Username: 
  Password: 

2018 Presidio GL/SDDA

Published Results
Follow the link below for the appropriate age group to find your team's age group roster, schedule and results. Please note all schedules are subject to change. If grayed out, the option is not available at this time. To find out the venues, please click on the "Venue Info" below.

     

Boys Girls
  Champion Finalist     Published
B2011 Blue   Teams   Schedule & Results Rebels Soccer Club - B11 Elite Atlante SD E Moreno Standings Cards    12/5/2018 5:05:00 PM
B2011 Green North   Teams   Schedule & Results DMCV Sharks B2010 - Bodnar Vista Storm SC - B2011 Black Standings Cards    12/5/2018 5:05:00 PM
B2011 Green South   Teams   Schedule & Results Atlante SD Barcelona Elite LAGSD B11 - Collins Standings Cards    12/5/2018 5:05:00 PM
B2010 Blue North   Teams   Schedule & Results Tiffiny's Pachuca (EUFC) - 2010 DMCV Sharks B2010 - Penton Standings Cards    12/5/2018 4:57:00 PM
B2010 Blue South   Teams   Schedule & Results Dynamo El Centro Soccer Club - B2010 La Jolla IMPACT - B2010 Blue - Marcos Gonzales Standings Cards    12/5/2018 4:57:00 PM
B2010 Green North 1   Teams   Schedule & Results     Standings Cards    12/5/2018 5:05:00 PM
B2010 Green North 2   Teams   Schedule & Results San Marcos United - B10 FC San Diego SC B2010 White Standings Cards    12/5/2018 5:05:00 PM
B2010 Green Central   Teams   Schedule & Results NFFC B2010 Red SD Force FC Academy B2010- Holmes Standings Cards    12/5/2018 5:05:00 PM
B2010 Green South 1   Teams   Schedule & Results     Standings Cards    12/5/2018 5:02:00 PM
B2010 Green South 2   Teams   Schedule & Results Atlante SD Barcelona Elite Albion SC B10 Premier - Ortega Standings Cards    12/5/2018 4:55:00 PM
B2009 AAA   Teams   Schedule & Results Atlante SD H Naranjo Albion SC B09 Premier - Shuttleworth Standings Cards    12/5/2018 5:02:00 PM
B2009 AA-A North   Teams   Schedule & Results SD Force FC Academy B2009- D. Currie LAGSD B09 Gold-Gutierrez Standings Cards    12/5/2018 5:02:00 PM
B2009 AA-A South   Teams   Schedule & Results SD Real Madrid Black B2009 (Banuelos) Rangers SC - B2009 Red Standings Cards    12/5/2018 5:02:00 PM
B2009 AA-B North   Teams   Schedule & Results     Standings Cards    12/5/2018 5:02:00 PM
B2009 AA-B South   Teams   Schedule & Results PYSL Blast SC - Pabarcus B2009 Aztecs FC B09 Red Standings Cards    12/5/2018 5:02:00 PM
B2009 AA-C North   Teams   Schedule & Results FC Heat B2009 BLACK San Marcos United - B09 FC Standings Cards    12/5/2018 5:02:00 PM
B2009 AA-C Central   Teams   Schedule & Results     Standings Cards    12/5/2018 5:02:00 PM
B2009 AA-C South 1   Teams   Schedule & Results Nado - B2009W NFFC B2009 BLACK Standings Cards    12/5/2018 5:02:00 PM
B2009 AA-C South 2   Teams   Schedule & Results Atlante SD Golden Eagles F.C. Olympicos - Mora-Gomez B2009 Standings Cards    12/5/2018 4:55:00 PM
B2008 AAA   Teams   Schedule & Results     Standings Cards    12/7/2018 3:16:00 PM
B2008 AA-A   Teams   Schedule & Results LAGSD B08 Gold-Hernandez SD Real Madrid Black B2008 (Huerta) Standings Cards    12/5/2018 5:08:00 PM
B2008 AA-B North   Teams   Schedule & Results San Marcos Revolution - B2008 Green LAGSD B08 White-Rowley Standings Cards    12/5/2018 5:08:00 PM
B2008 AA-B Central   Teams   Schedule & Results SD Force FC Academy B2008- D. Currie SD Real Madrid Silver B2008 (Rodriguez) Standings Cards    12/5/2018 4:55:00 PM
B2008 AA-B South   Teams   Schedule & Results Aztecs FC B08 Silver SD Real Madrid White B2008 (Huerta) Standings Cards    12/5/2018 5:08:00 PM
B2008 AA-C North   Teams   Schedule & Results     Standings Cards    12/5/2018 5:09:00 PM
B2008 AA-C Central 1   Teams   Schedule & Results Scripps United - B2008 White Matrix B08 MM Standings Cards    12/5/2018 4:55:00 PM
B2008 AA-C Central 2   Teams   Schedule & Results La Jolla IMPACT - B2008 White - Josh Jackson NFFC B2008 BLACK Standings Cards    12/7/2018 3:16:00 PM
B2008 AA-C South   Teams   Schedule & Results Barcelona Cantera - B2008 - Blue Rangers SC - B2008 White Standings Cards    12/7/2018 12:28:00 PM
B2007 AAA North   Teams   Schedule & Results Oceanside Breakers - B2007 Blue San Marcos United - B07 FC Standings Cards    12/5/2018 5:02:00 PM
B2007 AAA South   Teams   Schedule & Results     Standings Cards    12/5/2018 4:55:00 PM
B2007 AA-A North   Teams   Schedule & Results Tiffiny's Pachuca 2007 - Jose FC Heat B2007 BLUE Standings Cards    12/5/2018 5:02:00 PM
B2007 AA-A South   Teams   Schedule & Results     Standings Cards    12/7/2018 3:16:00 PM
B2007 AA-B North   Teams   Schedule & Results Matrix B07 NC Blu Tiffiny's Pachuca Boys 2007 - Ismael Standings Cards    12/5/2018 5:02:00 PM
B2007 AA-B Central   Teams   Schedule & Results Matrix B07 NP Scripps United - B2007 Red Standings Cards    12/5/2018 5:03:00 PM
B2007 AA-B South   Teams   Schedule & Results PYSL Blast SC - Bandera B2007 Matrix B07 TS Standings Cards    12/5/2018 5:03:00 PM
B2007 AA-C North   Teams   Schedule & Results Cardiff Mustangs - B2007 White Suarez San Marcos United - B07 Gold Standings Cards    12/5/2018 5:03:00 PM
B2007 AA-C Central   Teams   Schedule & Results Scripps United - B2007 White CSC B2007 White Standings Cards    12/7/2018 3:16:00 PM
B2007 AA-C South   Teams   Schedule & Results Olympicos - Gonzalez B2007 Matrix B07 LS Standings Cards    12/5/2018 5:03:00 PM
B2006 AAA   Teams   Schedule & Results Atlante SD F Villalba Juventus SD - B2006 Gold Vazquez Standings Cards    12/5/2018 5:03:00 PM
B2006 AA-A North   Teams   Schedule & Results FC Heat B2006 BLUE SD Force FC Academy B2006- Gilson Standings Cards    12/5/2018 5:03:00 PM
B2006 AA-A South   Teams   Schedule & Results Matrix B06 TS Barcelona Cantera - B2006 - Blue Standings Cards    12/5/2018 5:03:00 PM
B2006 AA-B North   Teams   Schedule & Results LAGSD B06 White-Gutierrez FC Heat B2006 Standings Cards    12/5/2018 5:03:00 PM
B2006 AA-B South   Teams   Schedule & Results Barcelona Cantera - B2006 - Red SD Real Madrid White B2006 (Coronado) Standings Cards    12/5/2018 4:55:00 PM
B2006 AA-C North   Teams   Schedule & Results PYSL Blast SC - Miller B2006 Express Boys 2006 Select - Marian Standings Cards    12/5/2018 5:03:00 PM
B2006 AA-C South   Teams   Schedule & Results Olympicos - S. Baltazar B2006 Matrix B06 EC Standings Cards    12/5/2018 5:03:00 PM
B2005 AAA   Teams   Schedule & Results Fallbrook Villa FC B2005 Vista Storm SC - B2005 Black Standings Cards    12/5/2018 5:03:00 PM
B2005 AA-A North   Teams   Schedule & Results Tiffiny's Pachuca 2005 - Pin San Marcos United - B05 FC Standings Cards    12/5/2018 5:03:00 PM
B2005 AA-A South   Teams   Schedule & Results     Standings Cards    12/5/2018 5:03:00 PM
B2005 AA-B North   Teams   Schedule & Results Tiffiny's Pachuca 2005 - Puga San Diego SC B2005 Gold Standings Cards    12/5/2018 5:03:00 PM
B2005 AA-B South   Teams   Schedule & Results Atlante SD Barcelona Elite SD Real Madrid White B2005 (Torres) Standings Cards    12/5/2018 5:03:00 PM
B2005 AA-C North   Teams   Schedule & Results FC Heat B2005 Albion SC B05 Premier - Bates Standings Cards    12/5/2018 5:03:00 PM
B2005 AA-C South   Teams   Schedule & Results LIVERPOOL SC - B2005 LEE Olympicos - D. Baltazar B2005 Standings Cards    12/5/2018 5:03:00 PM
B2004 AAA North   Teams   Schedule & Results Hurricanes B04 Tiffinys Pachuca 2004 - Tino Standings Cards    12/5/2018 4:55:00 PM
B2004 AAA South   Teams   Schedule & Results CSC B-2004 Red Hotspurs USA - B2004 Premier Standings Cards    12/5/2018 4:55:00 PM
B2004 AA-A   Teams   Schedule & Results SD United B2004 Black Oceanside Breakers - B2004 Blue Standings Cards    12/5/2018 4:55:00 PM
B2004 AA-B North   Teams   Schedule & Results     Standings Cards    12/5/2018 5:09:00 PM
B2004 AA-B South   Teams   Schedule & Results SD Real Madrid Black B2004 (Zamora) Olympicos - S. Baltazar B2004 Standings Cards    12/5/2018 5:09:00 PM
B2004 AA-C   Teams   Schedule & Results AYSO Matrix South Bay B2004 - Guzman Tiffiny's Pachuca (EUFC)- 2004 Standings Cards    12/5/2018 4:55:00 PM
B2003 AAA   Teams   Schedule & Results SWSC B03 Oceanside Breakers - B03 Blu Standings Cards    12/5/2018 5:03:00 PM
B2003 AA-A   Teams   Schedule & Results Fallbrook Villa FC B2003 La Jolla IMPACT SELECT - B2003 - Austin Mobley Standings Cards    12/5/2018 5:03:00 PM
B2003 AA-B   Teams   Schedule & Results Aztecs FC B03 RED Scripps United - B2003 White Standings Cards    12/5/2018 4:55:00 PM
B2002 AA-A   Teams   Schedule & Results La Jolla IMPACT SELECT - B2002 - Victor Zendejas Rangers SC - B2002 White Standings Cards    12/5/2018 4:55:00 PM
B2000 AA-A   Teams   Schedule & Results     Standings Cards    12/5/2018 5:03:00 PM
SDDA B2010 Flight 1   Teams   Schedule & Results LAGSD B10 - Howitt San Diego SC B2010 Navy Standings Cards    12/5/2018 4:56:00 PM
SDDA B2010 Flight 2   Teams   Schedule & Results Oceanside Breakers - B2010 Hotspurs USA - B2010 Red Standings Cards    12/5/2018 4:56:00 PM
SDDA B2009 Flight 1   Teams   Schedule & Results SD Surf Academy Boys Select 2009 DMCV Sharks B2009 - Andrade Standings Cards    12/5/2018 5:04:00 PM
SDDA B2009 Flight 2 North   Teams   Schedule & Results San Diego SC B2009 Orange NFFC B2009 RED Standings Cards    12/5/2018 4:56:00 PM
SDDA B2009 Flight 2 South   Teams   Schedule & Results Atlante SD E Moreno Rebels Soccer Club - B09 Academy Standings Cards    12/5/2018 4:56:00 PM
SDDA B2008 Flight 1 North   Teams   Schedule & Results NFFC B2008 RED LAGSD B08 Pre Academy-Carroll Standings Cards    12/5/2018 4:56:00 PM
SDDA B2008 Flight 1 South   Teams   Schedule & Results SD Surf Academy Boys Select 2008 Rebels Soccer Club - B08-Elite Standings Cards    12/7/2018 3:16:00 PM
SDDA B2008 Flight 2 North   Teams   Schedule & Results DMCV Sharks B2008 - Favor LAGSD B08 Premier-Rowley Standings Cards    12/5/2018 4:56:00 PM
SDDA B2008 Flight 2 South   Teams   Schedule & Results Imperial Valley United FC - B2008 PYSL Blast SC - Souders B2008 Standings Cards    12/5/2018 4:56:00 PM
SDDA B2007 Flight 1   Teams   Schedule & Results DMCV Sharks B2007 - Pejkic Oceanside Breakers - B2007 Blk Standings Cards    12/5/2018 5:04:00 PM
SDDA B2007 Flight 2 Gold   Teams   Schedule & Results Albion SC G07 Academy - Whittaker Rebels Soccer Club - B07 Academy Standings Cards    12/5/2018 4:56:00 PM
SDDA B2007 Flight 2 Blue   Teams   Schedule & Results DMCV Sharks B2007 - Ortiz Hurricanes B07 Blue Standings Cards    12/5/2018 4:56:00 PM
SDDA B2006 Flight 1 North   Teams   Schedule & Results FC Heat B2006 BLACK Rebels Soccer Club - B06 Academy 1 Standings Cards    12/5/2018 4:56:00 PM
SDDA B2006 Flight 1 South   Teams   Schedule & Results Rebels Soccer Club - B06 Elite FC Heat B2006 WHITE Standings Cards    12/5/2018 4:56:00 PM
SDDA B2006 Flight 2 Gold   Teams   Schedule & Results Rebels Soccer Club - B06 Academy LAGSD B06 Premier-Selinka Standings Cards    12/5/2018 4:56:00 PM
SDDA B2006 Flight 2 Blue North   Teams   Schedule & Results Hurricanes B06 San Marcos Revolution - B2006 Green Standings Cards    12/5/2018 4:56:00 PM
SDDA B2006 Flight 2 Blue South   Teams   Schedule & Results Chula Vista FC - B2006 Atlante SD Barcelona Elite Standings Cards    12/5/2018 4:56:00 PM
SDDA B2005 Flight 1 North   Teams   Schedule & Results SD Surf NPL 2005 Oceanside Breakers - B2005 Blk SYL Standings Cards    12/5/2018 4:56:00 PM
SDDA B2005 Flight 1 South   Teams   Schedule & Results Rebels Soccer Club - B05 Elite Imperial Valley United FC B2005 GREEN Standings Cards    12/5/2018 4:56:00 PM
SDDA B2005 Flight 2 Gold   Teams   Schedule & Results Atlante SD J E Duran Rebels Soccer Club - B05 Academy Standings Cards    12/5/2018 4:56:00 PM
SDDA B2005 Flight 2 Blue   Teams   Schedule & Results FC Heat B2005 WHITE FC Heat B2005 BLUE Standings Cards    12/5/2018 4:56:00 PM
SDDA B2004 Flight 1 North   Teams   Schedule & Results Oceanside Breakers - B2004 Blk SYL FC Heat B2004 BLUE Standings Cards    12/5/2018 4:56:00 PM
SDDA B2004 Flight 1 South   Teams   Schedule & Results Rebels Soccer Club - B04 Elite Total Futbol Academy (SD) B04' Blue Standings Cards    12/5/2018 4:56:00 PM
SDDA B2004 Flight 2 Gold   Teams   Schedule & Results Vista Storm SC - B2004 Black Matrix B04 NC Elite Standings Cards    12/5/2018 4:56:00 PM
SDDA B2004 Flight 2 Blue   Teams   Schedule & Results NFFC B2004 RED Nomads SC B2004 - Daniel Armstrong Standings Cards    12/5/2018 4:56:00 PM
SDDA B2003 Flight 1   Teams   Schedule & Results Total Futbol Academy (SD) B03' CSC B-2003 Red Standings Cards    12/5/2018 5:04:00 PM
SDDA B2003 Flight 2 North   Teams   Schedule & Results Scripps United - B2003 Red Poway Vaqueros SC - B2003 Morris Standings Cards    12/5/2018 4:56:00 PM
SDDA B2003 Flight 2 South   Teams   Schedule & Results SD United B2003 Black Aztecs FC B03 Elite 1 Standings Cards    12/5/2018 4:56:00 PM
SDDA B2002 Flight 1   Teams   Schedule & Results Rebels Soccer Club - B02 Elite CSC B-2002 Academy Standings Cards    12/5/2018 5:04:00 PM
SDDA B2002 Flight 2 Gold   Teams   Schedule & Results Poway Vaqueros SC- B2002 Morris Atlante SD A Sandoval Standings Cards    12/5/2018 4:56:00 PM
SDDA B2002 Flight 2 Blue   Teams   Schedule & Results San Marcos Revolution - B2002 Atlante SD R Briseno Standings Cards    12/5/2018 4:56:00 PM
SDDA B2000 Flight 1 North   Teams   Schedule & Results Atlante SD R Briseno FC Heat B2000 BLUE Standings Cards    12/5/2018 4:56:00 PM
SDDA B2000 Flight 1 Central   Teams   Schedule & Results CSC B-2001/00 Academy Total Futbol Academy (SD) B01' Standings Cards    12/5/2018 4:56:00 PM
SDDA B2000 Flight 1 South   Teams   Schedule & Results SD Real Madrid Black B2000 (Portillo) Rebels Soccer Club - B01 Premier Gold Standings Cards    12/5/2018 4:56:00 PM
SDDA B2000 Flight 2 Gold   Teams   Schedule & Results La Jolla IMPACT SELECT - B2001 - Victor Zendejas Scripps United - B2001 Standings Cards    12/5/2018 4:56:00 PM
SDDA B2000 Flight 2 Blue   Teams   Schedule & Results Oceanside Breakers - B00/01 Blk SYL Vista Storm SC - B2001 Black Standings Cards    12/5/2018 4:56:00 PM








Affinity Sports Copyright 2018, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.