Username: 
  Password: 

2018 Presidio GL/SDDA
Team Schedules - B2006 AAA
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://2018leaguepages.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=884C2C9A-8D76-432E-A8D6-323572DEAB6B&tournamentguid=FCDE1B3D-ABB2-4C7D-96AB-37C5920A2A10&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  Points Ded Total
Points
Avg Points Adjusted
Points
Goal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A4 : Atlante SD F Villalba313333333333-0342.8334.00 28  10  5 0
 A5 : Juventus SD - B2006 Gold Vazquez333333300130-0252.0825.00 19  14  0 0
 A2 : Borussia Del Mar B06311333331300-0242.0024.00 12  19  3 0
 A6 : Fallbrook Villa FC B2006301010333333-0231.9223.00 8  17  3 0
 A8 : DMCV Sharks B2006 - Bodnar013000333130-0171.4217.00 -5  22  4 0
 A9 : San Diego Football Academy-01-B2006 Stripe313003110003-0151.2515.00 -5  21  1 0
 A11 : NFFC B2006 RED030030310103-0141.1714.00 -3  24  3 0
 A1 : CSC B-2006 Red000013001303-0110.9211.00 -2  24  1 0
 A3 : SD Real Madrid Silver B2006 (Jaimes)303300000000-090.759.00 -10  33  4 0
 A7 : Atlante SD A Herrera000000000000-000.000.00 -42  65  0 0

Bracket - Saturday, September 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 488088  Pershing MS  09:30 AM  2 A1 vs A2CSC B-2006 Red 0 vs.Borussia Del Mar B064
 488091  Cesar Chavez Park  10:30 AM  1 A4 vs A11Atlante SD F Villalba 5 vs.NFFC B2006 RED1
 488087  Cesar Chavez Park  12:00 PM  1 A7 vs A9Atlante SD A Herrera 0 vs.San Diego Football Academy-01-B2006 Stripe2
 488090  Ingold Sports Park  12:30 PM  3 A6 vs A8Fallbrook Villa FC B2006 4 vs.DMCV Sharks B2006 - Bodnar1

Bracket - Sunday, September 09, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 488094  Sage Canyon Park  09:00 AM  1 A8 vs A9DMCV Sharks B2006 - Bodnar 1 vs.San Diego Football Academy-01-B2006 Stripe1
 488093  Rosa Parks  11:10 AM  1 A3 vs A1SD Real Madrid Silver B2006 (Jaimes) 2 vs.CSC B-2006 Red1
 488095  Mira Mesa Rec Center  11:50 AM  1 A5 vs A7Juventus SD - B2006 Gold Vazquez 6 vs.Atlante SD A Herrera0
 488096  Hickman  01:30 PM  2 A11 vs A6NFFC B2006 RED 1 vs.Fallbrook Villa FC B20060
 488092  Carmel Creek ES  01:50 PM  2 A2 vs A4Borussia Del Mar B06 1 vs.Atlante SD F Villalba1

Bracket - Saturday, September 15, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 488100  Pershing MS  11:15 AM  2 A1 vs A4CSC B-2006 Red 1 vs.Atlante SD F Villalba2
 488097  Ingold Sports Park  12:00 PM  3 A6 vs A2Fallbrook Villa FC B2006 1 vs.Borussia Del Mar B061
 488098  Mira Mesa Rec Center  01:10 PM  1 A5 vs A3Juventus SD - B2006 Gold Vazquez 4 vs.SD Real Madrid Silver B2006 (Jaimes)1
 488099  Sage Canyon Park  02:00 PM  1 A8 vs A11DMCV Sharks B2006 - Bodnar 1 vs.NFFC B2006 RED0

Bracket - Sunday, September 16, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 488102  Cesar Chavez Park  08:30 AM  1 A7 vs A3Atlante SD A Herrera 0 vs.SD Real Madrid Silver B2006 (Jaimes)7
 488104  Cesar Chavez Park  10:00 AM  1 A4 vs A8Atlante SD F Villalba 5 vs.DMCV Sharks B2006 - Bodnar0
 488106  Mesa Verde MS  10:30 AM  1 A9 vs A11San Diego Football Academy-01-B2006 Stripe 2 vs.NFFC B2006 RED1
 488105  Pershing MS  11:45 AM  2 A1 vs A5CSC B-2006 Red 2 vs.Juventus SD - B2006 Gold Vazquez3
 488103  Carmel Creek ES  02:30 PM  2 A2 vs A6Borussia Del Mar B06 3 vs.Fallbrook Villa FC B20062

Bracket - Saturday, September 22, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 488110  Mesa Verde MS  08:00 AM  1 A9 vs A3San Diego Football Academy-01-B2006 Stripe 1 vs.SD Real Madrid Silver B2006 (Jaimes)5
 488111  Cesar Chavez Park  02:00 PM  1 A7 vs A5Atlante SD A Herrera 1 vs.Juventus SD - B2006 Gold Vazquez5
 488109  Ashley Falls Park  02:20 PM  1 A8 vs A4DMCV Sharks B2006 - Bodnar 1 vs.Atlante SD F Villalba2
 488108  Fallbrook HS  03:30 PM  1 A6 vs A1Fallbrook Villa FC B2006 1 vs.CSC B-2006 Red1

Bracket - Sunday, September 23, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 488152  Monroe Middle School  09:40 AM  1 A3 vs A5SD Real Madrid Silver B2006 (Jaimes) 2 vs.Juventus SD - B2006 Gold Vazquez3

Bracket - Saturday, September 29, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 488114  Morse High School  09:30 AM  1 A3 vs A11SD Real Madrid Silver B2006 (Jaimes) 1 vs.NFFC B2006 RED4
 488115  Cesar Chavez Park  10:00 AM  1 A4 vs A6Atlante SD F Villalba 5 vs.Fallbrook Villa FC B20060
 488113  Mira Mesa Rec Center  11:30 AM  1 A5 vs A9Juventus SD - B2006 Gold Vazquez 3 vs.San Diego Football Academy-01-B2006 Stripe0
 488112  Cesar Chavez Park  12:00 PM  1 A7 vs A1Atlante SD A Herrera 0 vs.CSC B-2006 Red6
 488116  Sage Canyon Park  01:05 PM  1 A8 vs A2DMCV Sharks B2006 - Bodnar 1 vs.Borussia Del Mar B064

Bracket - Sunday, September 30, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 536665  Monroe Middle School  09:40 AM  1 A3 vs A8SD Real Madrid Silver B2006 (Jaimes) 1 vs.DMCV Sharks B2006 - Bodnar2
 536667  Pershing MS  11:30 AM  2 A1 vs A6CSC B-2006 Red 2 vs.Fallbrook Villa FC B20063

Bracket - Saturday, October 06, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 488120  Mesa Verde MS  10:40 AM  1 A9 vs A7San Diego Football Academy-01-B2006 Stripe 4 vs.Atlante SD A Herrera1
 488118  Pershing MS  11:00 AM  1 A1 vs A8CSC B-2006 Red 1 vs.DMCV Sharks B2006 - Bodnar2
 488121  Hickman  11:00 AM  2 A11 vs A5NFFC B2006 RED 0 vs.Juventus SD - B2006 Gold Vazquez2
 488117  La Presa MS  11:00 AM  1 A3 vs A2SD Real Madrid Silver B2006 (Jaimes) 1 vs.Borussia Del Mar B063

Bracket - Saturday, October 13, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 488125  Hickman  11:00 AM  1 A11 vs A7NFFC B2006 RED 7 vs.Atlante SD A Herrera2
 488124  Mesa Verde MS  12:00 PM  1 A9 vs A1San Diego Football Academy-01-B2006 Stripe 1 vs.CSC B-2006 Red1

Bracket - Saturday, October 20, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 488131  Mira Mesa Rec Center  08:30 AM  1 A5 vs A4Juventus SD - B2006 Gold Vazquez 1 vs.Atlante SD F Villalba2
 488127  Ingold Sports Park  12:00 PM  3 A6 vs A3Fallbrook Villa FC B2006 3 vs.SD Real Madrid Silver B2006 (Jaimes)1
 488128  Cesar Chavez Park  12:00 PM  1 A7 vs A2Atlante SD A Herrera 1 vs.Borussia Del Mar B066
 488130  Hickman  01:00 PM  1 A11 vs A9NFFC B2006 RED 2 vs.San Diego Football Academy-01-B2006 Stripe2

Bracket - Saturday, October 27, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 488134  Sage Canyon Park  09:35 AM  1 A8 vs A3DMCV Sharks B2006 - Bodnar 1 vs.SD Real Madrid Silver B2006 (Jaimes)0
 488132  Mira Mesa Rec Center  10:30 AM  1 A5 vs A6Juventus SD - B2006 Gold Vazquez 1 vs.Fallbrook Villa FC B20062
 488136  Hickman  11:00 AM  1 A11 vs A1NFFC B2006 RED 0 vs.CSC B-2006 Red1
 488133  Carmel Creek ES  12:20 PM  2 A2 vs A9Borussia Del Mar B06 4 vs.San Diego Football Academy-01-B2006 Stripe2

Bracket - Saturday, November 03, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 488138  Cesar Chavez Park  10:00 AM  1 A4 vs A9Atlante SD F Villalba 1 vs.San Diego Football Academy-01-B2006 Stripe0
 488141  Mira Mesa Rec Center  10:20 AM  1 A5 vs A8Juventus SD - B2006 Gold Vazquez 2 vs.DMCV Sharks B2006 - Bodnar2
 488139  Ingold Sports Park  12:30 PM  3 A6 vs A7Fallbrook Villa FC B2006 7 vs.Atlante SD A Herrera0
 488137  Carmel Creek ES  12:40 PM  2 A2 vs A11Borussia Del Mar B06 1 vs.NFFC B2006 RED1

Bracket - Sunday, November 04, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 488126  Monroe Middle School  09:30 AM  1 A3 vs A4SD Real Madrid Silver B2006 (Jaimes) 1 vs.Atlante SD F Villalba3

Bracket - Friday, November 09, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 488135  Cesar Chavez Park  07:30 PM  1 A4 vs A7Atlante SD F Villalba 7 vs.Atlante SD A Herrera2

Bracket - Saturday, November 10, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 488142  Sage Canyon Park  11:10 AM  1 A8 vs A7DMCV Sharks B2006 - Bodnar 4 vs.Atlante SD A Herrera1
 488145  Mesa Verde MS  11:40 AM  1 A9 vs A6San Diego Football Academy-01-B2006 Stripe 0 vs.Fallbrook Villa FC B20062
 488146  Hickman  01:30 PM  2 A11 vs A4NFFC B2006 RED 0 vs.Atlante SD F Villalba5
 488143  Carmel Creek ES  03:00 PM  2 A2 vs A1Borussia Del Mar B06 3 vs.CSC B-2006 Red1

Bracket - Sunday, November 11, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 488123  Carmel Creek ES  12:30 PM  2 A2 vs A5Borussia Del Mar B06 0 vs.Juventus SD - B2006 Gold Vazquez4

Bracket - Saturday, November 17, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 488149  Mesa Verde MS  08:00 AM  1 A9 vs A8San Diego Football Academy-01-B2006 Stripe 1F vs.DMCV Sharks B2006 - Bodnar
Forfeited Game
0
 488148  Pershing MS  12:00 PM  1 A1 vs A3CSC B-2006 Red 8 vs.SD Real Madrid Silver B2006 (Jaimes)3
 488147  Cesar Chavez Park  12:00 PM  1 A4 vs A2Atlante SD F Villalba 4 vs.Borussia Del Mar B062
 488151  Ingold Sports Park  12:35 PM  3 A6 vs A5Fallbrook Villa FC B2006 2 vs.Juventus SD - B2006 Gold Vazquez1
 488150  Cesar Chavez Park  01:30 PM  1 A7 vs A11Atlante SD A Herrera 2 vs.NFFC B2006 RED4






Affinity Sports Copyright 2018, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.