Username: 
  Password: 

2018 Presidio GL/SDDA
Team Schedules - SDDA B2008 Flight 2 South
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://2018leaguepages.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=2B721F20-3064-4BE0-802A-53FDC582B8D7&tournamentguid=FCDE1B3D-ABB2-4C7D-96AB-37C5920A2A10&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
 
Group -- A
A1 : PYSL Blast SC - Souders B2008
A2 : Rebels Soccer Club - B08 Academy
A3 : Poway Vaqueros SC - B2008 Myers
A4 : Imperial Valley United FC - B2008
A5 : Atlante SD H Naranjo
A6 : Albion SC South - B2008 Academy

Bracket - Saturday, September 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 491486  Ocean View MS  08:30 AM  3 A5 vs A4Atlante SD H Naranjovs.Imperial Valley United FC - B2008
 491484  Arbolitos Sports Park  10:20 AM  3 A3 vs A6Poway Vaqueros SC - B2008 Myersvs.Albion SC South - B2008 Academy
 491485  Pacific Beach MS  12:35 PM  1 A1 vs A2PYSL Blast SC - Souders B2008vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B08 Academy

Bracket - Sunday, September 09, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 491487  Ocean View MS  10:00 AM  3 A5 vs A6Atlante SD H Naranjovs.Albion SC South - B2008 Academy
 491488  Pacific Beach MS  10:10 AM  1 A1 vs A3PYSL Blast SC - Souders B2008vs.Poway Vaqueros SC - B2008 Myers
 491489  Southwestern College  12:00 PM  2 A2 vs A4Rebels Soccer Club - B08 Academyvs.Imperial Valley United FC - B2008

Bracket - Saturday, September 15, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 491492  Pacific Beach MS  11:30 AM  1 A1 vs A4PYSL Blast SC - Souders B2008vs.Imperial Valley United FC - B2008
 491490  Robb Field  12:00 PM  1 A6 vs A2Albion SC South - B2008 Academyvs.Rebels Soccer Club - B08 Academy
 491491  Ocean View MS  12:30 PM  3 A5 vs A3Atlante SD H Naranjovs.Poway Vaqueros SC - B2008 Myers

Bracket - Sunday, September 16, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 491504  Southwestern College  02:40 PM  2 A4 vs A2Imperial Valley United FC - B2008vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B08 Academy

Bracket - Saturday, September 22, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 491493  Cottonwood Park  09:20 AM  1 A2 vs A3Rebels Soccer Club - B08 Academyvs.Poway Vaqueros SC - B2008 Myers
 491494  Pacific Beach MS  05:00 PM  1 A1 vs A5PYSL Blast SC - Souders B2008vs.Atlante SD H Naranjo

Bracket - Sunday, September 23, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 491495  Robb Field  12:00 PM  1 A6 vs A4Albion SC South - B2008 Academyvs.Imperial Valley United FC - B2008

Bracket - Saturday, September 29, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 491497  Arbolitos Sports Park  01:00 PM  3 A3 vs A4Poway Vaqueros SC - B2008 Myersvs.Imperial Valley United FC - B2008
 491498  Southwestern College  02:40 PM  2 A2 vs A5Rebels Soccer Club - B08 Academyvs.Atlante SD H Naranjo

Bracket - Saturday, October 06, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 491500  Southwestern College  09:20 AM  2 A2 vs A1Rebels Soccer Club - B08 Academyvs.PYSL Blast SC - Souders B2008
 491501  TL Waggoner Elementary School  03:00 PM  1 A4 vs A5Imperial Valley United FC - B2008vs.Atlante SD H Naranjo

Bracket - Sunday, October 07, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 491499  Robb Field  08:00 AM  9 A6 vs A3Albion SC South - B2008 Academyvs.Poway Vaqueros SC - B2008 Myers

Bracket - Saturday, October 13, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 491502  Robb Field  09:20 AM  1 A6 vs A5Albion SC South - B2008 Academyvs.Atlante SD H Naranjo
 491503  Arbolitos Sports Park  11:40 AM  3 A3 vs A1Poway Vaqueros SC - B2008 Myersvs.PYSL Blast SC - Souders B2008

Bracket - Sunday, October 14, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 491496  Robb Field  10:40 AM  8 A6 vs A1Albion SC South - B2008 Academyvs.PYSL Blast SC - Souders B2008

Bracket - Saturday, October 20, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 491506  Arbolitos Sports Park  09:00 AM  3 A3 vs A5Poway Vaqueros SC - B2008 Myersvs.Atlante SD H Naranjo
 491505  Southwestern College  10:40 AM  2 A2 vs A6Rebels Soccer Club - B08 Academyvs.Albion SC South - B2008 Academy
 491507  Pacific Beach MS  02:30 PM  1 A4 vs A1Imperial Valley United FC - B2008vs.PYSL Blast SC - Souders B2008

Bracket - Saturday, October 27, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 491508  Arbolitos Sports Park  11:40 AM  3 A3 vs A2Poway Vaqueros SC - B2008 Myersvs.Rebels Soccer Club - B08 Academy
 491510  TL Waggoner Elementary School  11:45 AM  1 A4 vs A6Imperial Valley United FC - B2008vs.Albion SC South - B2008 Academy
 491509  Larsen Field  02:30 PM  5 A5 vs A1Atlante SD H Naranjovs.PYSL Blast SC - Souders B2008

Bracket - Saturday, November 03, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 491513  Ocean View MS  11:30 AM  3 A5 vs A2Atlante SD H Naranjovs.Rebels Soccer Club - B08 Academy
 491511  Pacific Beach MS  12:30 PM  1 A1 vs A6PYSL Blast SC - Souders B2008vs.Albion SC South - B2008 Academy

Bracket - Saturday, November 10, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 491512  TL Waggoner Elementary School  01:00 PM  2 A4 vs A3Imperial Valley United FC - B2008vs.Poway Vaqueros SC - B2008 Myers






Affinity Sports Copyright 2018, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.