Username: 
  Password: 

2018 Presidio GL/SDDA
Team Schedules - B2007 AA-B South
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://2018leaguepages.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=35CE6202-E017-42B2-BE18-E30013C4BC0C&tournamentguid=FCDE1B3D-ABB2-4C7D-96AB-37C5920A2A10&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
 
Group -- A
A1 : AYSO Matrix Bonita B2007 - Nebel
A2 : Aztecs FC B07 Black
A3 : SD Real Madrid White B2007 (Zavala)
A4 : PYSL Blast SC - Bandera B2007
A5 : Rebels Soccer Club - B07 Blue
A6 : Olympicos - Lopez B2007
A7 : Atlante SD J Olivares
A8 : Sporting SD - B2007 - Fenan Berhe
A9 : Matrix B07 TS
A10 : Atlante SD - P Oriol
A11 : Aztecs FC B07 White

Bracket - Saturday, September 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 522606  Marisol Pk  08:00 AM  1 A1 vs A2AYSO Matrix Bonita B2007 - Nebelvs.Aztecs FC B07 Black
 522608  Otay Rec Center  12:30 PM  1 A6 vs A9Olympicos - Lopez B2007vs.Matrix B07 TS
 522605  Ocean View MS  01:00 PM  3 A7 vs A8Atlante SD J Olivaresvs.Sporting SD - B2007 - Fenan Berhe
 522609  Pacific Beach MS  03:20 PM  1 A4 vs A11PYSL Blast SC - Bandera B2007vs.Aztecs FC B07 White
 522607  Heritage Park  03:40 PM  1 A5 vs A10Rebels Soccer Club - B07 Bluevs.Atlante SD - P Oriol

Bracket - Sunday, September 09, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 522612  Helix HS  08:00 AM  2 A8 vs A9Sporting SD - B2007 - Fenan Berhevs.Matrix B07 TS
 522610  Montgomery Waller Park  09:20 AM  2 A2 vs A4Aztecs FC B07 Blackvs.PYSL Blast SC - Bandera B2007
 522614  Montgomery Waller Park  10:40 AM  2 A11 vs A6Aztecs FC B07 Whitevs.Olympicos - Lopez B2007
 522611  Mater Dei HS  10:40 AM  1 A3 vs A1SD Real Madrid White B2007 (Zavala)vs.AYSO Matrix Bonita B2007 - Nebel
 522613  Ocean View MS  01:00 PM  3 A10 vs A7Atlante SD - P Oriolvs.Atlante SD J Olivares

Bracket - Saturday, September 15, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 522617  Helix HS  08:00 AM  2 A8 vs A11Sporting SD - B2007 - Fenan Berhevs.Aztecs FC B07 White
 522619  Junipero Serra HS  10:35 AM  2 A9 vs A10Matrix B07 TSvs.Atlante SD - P Oriol
 522615  Otay Rec Center  12:30 PM  1 A6 vs A2Olympicos - Lopez B2007vs.Aztecs FC B07 Black
 522618  Marisol Pk  01:20 PM  1 A1 vs A4AYSO Matrix Bonita B2007 - Nebelvs.PYSL Blast SC - Bandera B2007
 522616  Southwestern College  04:00 PM  2 A5 vs A3Rebels Soccer Club - B07 Bluevs.SD Real Madrid White B2007 (Zavala)

Bracket - Sunday, September 16, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 522621  Montgomery Waller Park  08:00 AM  2 A2 vs A8Aztecs FC B07 Blackvs.Sporting SD - B2007 - Fenan Berhe
 522623  Bonita Vista MS  11:40 AM  2 A1 vs A5AYSO Matrix Bonita B2007 - Nebelvs.Rebels Soccer Club - B07 Blue
 522622  Pacific Beach MS  12:50 PM  1 A4 vs A6PYSL Blast SC - Bandera B2007vs.Olympicos - Lopez B2007
 522620  Ocean View MS  04:00 PM  3 A7 vs A3Atlante SD J Olivaresvs.SD Real Madrid White B2007 (Zavala)
 522624  Cesar Chavez Park  05:30 PM  2 A10 vs A11Atlante SD - P Oriolvs.Aztecs FC B07 White

Bracket - Saturday, September 22, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 522629  Ocean View MS  08:30 AM  3 A7 vs A5Atlante SD J Olivaresvs.Rebels Soccer Club - B07 Blue
 522627  Helix HS  09:20 AM  2 A8 vs A4Sporting SD - B2007 - Fenan Berhevs.PYSL Blast SC - Bandera B2007
 522628  Junipero Serra HS  10:35 AM  2 A9 vs A3Matrix B07 TSvs.SD Real Madrid White B2007 (Zavala)
 522626  Otay Rec Center  12:30 PM  1 A6 vs A1Olympicos - Lopez B2007vs.AYSO Matrix Bonita B2007 - Nebel
 522625  Ocean View MS  02:00 PM  3 A10 vs A2Atlante SD - P Oriolvs.Aztecs FC B07 Black

Bracket - Sunday, September 23, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 522670  Mater Dei HS  08:00 AM  1 A3 vs A5SD Real Madrid White B2007 (Zavala)vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B07 Blue

Bracket - Saturday, September 29, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 522634  Helix HS  09:30 AM  2 A8 vs A6Sporting SD - B2007 - Fenan Berhevs.Olympicos - Lopez B2007
 522632  Mater Dei HS  10:40 AM  1 A3 vs A11SD Real Madrid White B2007 (Zavala)vs.Aztecs FC B07 White
 522631  Heritage Park  02:20 PM  1 A5 vs A9Rebels Soccer Club - B07 Bluevs.Matrix B07 TS
 522633  Pacific Beach MS  03:50 PM  1 A4 vs A10PYSL Blast SC - Bandera B2007vs.Atlante SD - P Oriol

Bracket - Saturday, October 06, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 522639  Montgomery Waller Park  08:00 AM  2 A11 vs A5Aztecs FC B07 Whitevs.Rebels Soccer Club - B07 Blue
 522636  Marisol Pk  09:20 AM  1 A1 vs A8AYSO Matrix Bonita B2007 - Nebelvs.Sporting SD - B2007 - Fenan Berhe
 522635  Mater Dei HS  09:20 AM  1 A3 vs A2SD Real Madrid White B2007 (Zavala)vs.Aztecs FC B07 Black
 522637  Ocean View MS  10:00 AM  1 A10 vs A6Atlante SD - P Oriolvs.Olympicos - Lopez B2007
 522638  Junipero Serra HS  11:40 AM  2 A9 vs A7Matrix B07 TSvs.Atlante SD J Olivares

Bracket - Saturday, October 13, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 522643  Montgomery Waller Park  09:20 AM  2 A11 vs A7Aztecs FC B07 Whitevs.Atlante SD J Olivares
 522644  Mater Dei HS  09:20 AM  1 A3 vs A4SD Real Madrid White B2007 (Zavala)vs.PYSL Blast SC - Bandera B2007
 522642  Junipero Serra HS  09:45 AM  2 A9 vs A1Matrix B07 TSvs.AYSO Matrix Bonita B2007 - Nebel
 522641  Montgomery Waller Park  01:20 PM  2 A2 vs A5Aztecs FC B07 Blackvs.Rebels Soccer Club - B07 Blue
 522640  Larsen Field  02:30 PM  4 A10 vs A8Atlante SD - P Oriolvs.Sporting SD - B2007 - Fenan Berhe

Bracket - Sunday, October 14, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 522630  Ocean View MS  11:00 AM  3 A7 vs A1Atlante SD J Olivaresvs.AYSO Matrix Bonita B2007 - Nebel

Bracket - Saturday, October 20, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 522648  Montgomery Waller Park  08:00 AM  2 A11 vs A9Aztecs FC B07 Whitevs.Matrix B07 TS
 522645  Otay Rec Center  10:00 AM  1 A6 vs A3Olympicos - Lopez B2007vs.SD Real Madrid White B2007 (Zavala)
 522646  Ocean View MS  10:00 AM  3 A7 vs A2Atlante SD J Olivaresvs.Aztecs FC B07 Black
 522647  Marisol Pk  10:40 AM  1 A1 vs A10AYSO Matrix Bonita B2007 - Nebelvs.Atlante SD - P Oriol
 522649  Heritage Park  02:20 PM  1 A5 vs A4Rebels Soccer Club - B07 Bluevs.PYSL Blast SC - Bandera B2007

Bracket - Saturday, October 27, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 522654  Montgomery Waller Park  09:20 AM  2 A11 vs A1Aztecs FC B07 Whitevs.AYSO Matrix Bonita B2007 - Nebel
 522652  Helix HS  09:30 AM  2 A8 vs A3Sporting SD - B2007 - Fenan Berhevs.SD Real Madrid White B2007 (Zavala)
 522651  Montgomery Waller Park  10:40 AM  2 A2 vs A9Aztecs FC B07 Blackvs.Matrix B07 TS
 522653  Pacific Beach MS  01:30 PM  1 A4 vs A7PYSL Blast SC - Bandera B2007vs.Atlante SD J Olivares
 522650  Heritage Park  03:40 PM  1 A5 vs A6Rebels Soccer Club - B07 Bluevs.Olympicos - Lopez B2007

Bracket - Saturday, November 03, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 522657  Otay Rec Center  09:00 AM  1 A6 vs A7Olympicos - Lopez B2007vs.Atlante SD J Olivares
 522658  Mater Dei HS  09:20 AM  1 A3 vs A10SD Real Madrid White B2007 (Zavala)vs.Atlante SD - P Oriol
 522656  Pacific Beach MS  09:40 AM  1 A4 vs A9PYSL Blast SC - Bandera B2007vs.Matrix B07 TS
 522655  Montgomery Waller Park  10:40 AM  2 A2 vs A11Aztecs FC B07 Blackvs.Aztecs FC B07 White
 522659  Southwestern College  01:20 PM  2 A5 vs A8Rebels Soccer Club - B07 Bluevs.Sporting SD - B2007 - Fenan Berhe

Bracket - Saturday, November 10, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 522661  Montgomery Waller Park  08:00 AM  2 A2 vs A1Aztecs FC B07 Blackvs.AYSO Matrix Bonita B2007 - Nebel
 522660  Helix HS  08:00 AM  2 A8 vs A7Sporting SD - B2007 - Fenan Berhevs.Atlante SD J Olivares
 522664  Montgomery Waller Park  09:20 AM  2 A11 vs A4Aztecs FC B07 Whitevs.PYSL Blast SC - Bandera B2007
 522662  Hilton Head Park  09:30 AM  2 A10 vs A5Atlante SD - P Oriolvs.Rebels Soccer Club - B07 Blue
 522663  Junipero Serra HS  01:35 PM  2 A9 vs A6Matrix B07 TSvs.Olympicos - Lopez B2007

Bracket - Saturday, November 17, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 522666  Marisol Pk  08:00 AM  1 A1 vs A3AYSO Matrix Bonita B2007 - Nebelvs.SD Real Madrid White B2007 (Zavala)
 522665  Pacific Beach MS  08:35 AM  1 A4 vs A2PYSL Blast SC - Bandera B2007vs.Aztecs FC B07 Black
 522669  Otay Rec Center  10:00 AM  1 A6 vs A11Olympicos - Lopez B2007vs.Aztecs FC B07 White
 522668  Larsen Field  11:30 AM  4 A7 vs A10Atlante SD J Olivaresvs.Atlante SD - P Oriol
 522667  Junipero Serra HS  11:30 AM  2 A9 vs A8Matrix B07 TSvs.Sporting SD - B2007 - Fenan Berhe






Affinity Sports Copyright 2018, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.