Username: 
  Password: 

2018 Presidio GL/SDDA
Team Schedules - SDDA B2008 Flight 1 North
       

Bracket      


ALL A      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Points Adj Total
Points
Avg Points Adjusted
Points
Goal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A6 : NFFC B2008 RED33033333330272.7027.00 24  11  6 0
 A5 : LAGSD B08 Pre Academy-Carroll30033300330181.8018.00 1  12  1 0
 A3 : Albion SC B08 Academy 1 - Yamazaki03300013330161.6016.00 5  20  0 0
 A2 : San Diego SC B2008 Academy Orange13330330000161.6016.00 1  18  3 0
 A4 : Cardiff Mustangs - B2008 Red Lorei0001300300070.707.00 -13  26  7 0
 A1 : SD Surf Academy Boys (Miller) 20081001001000030.303.00 -18  25  0 0

Bracket - Saturday, September 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 492896  S D Polo Club  09:00 AM  3 A1 vs A2SD Surf Academy Boys (Miller) 2008 0 vs.San Diego SC B2008 Academy Orange0
 492897  Encinitas Community Park  09:50 AM  1 A4 vs A5Cardiff Mustangs - B2008 Red Lorei 0 vs.LAGSD B08 Pre Academy-Carroll3
 492895  Robb Field  10:40 AM  1 A3 vs A6Albion SC B08 Academy 1 - Yamazaki 1 vs.NFFC B2008 RED5

Bracket - Sunday, September 09, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 492899  S D Polo Club  09:00 AM  3 A1 vs A3SD Surf Academy Boys (Miller) 2008 0 vs.Albion SC B08 Academy 1 - Yamazaki4
 492900  Southcreek Neighborhood PK  11:00 AM  1 A2 vs A4San Diego SC B2008 Academy Orange 4 vs.Cardiff Mustangs - B2008 Red Lorei2
 492898  Alga Norte Comm Pk  02:20 PM  2 A5 vs A6LAGSD B08 Pre Academy-Carroll 1 vs.NFFC B2008 RED4

Bracket - Saturday, September 15, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 492901  Hickman  02:40 PM  6A A6 vs A2NFFC B2008 RED 2 vs.San Diego SC B2008 Academy Orange4
 492902  Alga Norte Comm Pk  03:40 PM  2 A5 vs A3LAGSD B08 Pre Academy-Carroll 0 vs.Albion SC B08 Academy 1 - Yamazaki2

Bracket - Saturday, September 22, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 492905  S D Polo Club  09:00 AM  3 A1 vs A5SD Surf Academy Boys (Miller) 2008 0 vs.LAGSD B08 Pre Academy-Carroll3
 492906  Hickman  12:50 PM  6A A6 vs A4NFFC B2008 RED 3 vs.Cardiff Mustangs - B2008 Red Lorei0
 492904  Rolling Hills Pk  01:30 PM  1 A2 vs A3San Diego SC B2008 Academy Orange 2 vs.Albion SC B08 Academy 1 - Yamazaki1

Bracket - Sunday, September 23, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 492903  Encinitas Community Park  02:00 PM  1 A4 vs A1Cardiff Mustangs - B2008 Red Lorei 0 vs.SD Surf Academy Boys (Miller) 20080

Bracket - Saturday, September 29, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 492908  Robb Field  08:00 AM  1 A3 vs A4Albion SC B08 Academy 1 - Yamazaki 2 vs.Cardiff Mustangs - B2008 Red Lorei4
 492909  Rolling Hills Pk  11:00 AM  1 A2 vs A5San Diego SC B2008 Academy Orange 0 vs.LAGSD B08 Pre Academy-Carroll1
 492907  Hickman  11:50 AM  6A A6 vs A1NFFC B2008 RED 7 vs.SD Surf Academy Boys (Miller) 20081

Bracket - Saturday, October 06, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 492911  Rolling Hills Pk  08:00 AM  1 A2 vs A1San Diego SC B2008 Academy Orange 3 vs.SD Surf Academy Boys (Miller) 20081
 492912  Alga Norte Comm Pk  01:00 PM  2 A5 vs A4LAGSD B08 Pre Academy-Carroll 1 vs.Cardiff Mustangs - B2008 Red Lorei0
 492910  Hickman  01:10 PM  6A A6 vs A3NFFC B2008 RED 3 vs.Albion SC B08 Academy 1 - Yamazaki2

Bracket - Saturday, October 13, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 492914  Robb Field  12:00 PM  1 A3 vs A1Albion SC B08 Academy 1 - Yamazaki 2 vs.SD Surf Academy Boys (Miller) 20082
 492915  Encinitas Community Park  12:30 PM  1 A4 vs A2Cardiff Mustangs - B2008 Red Lorei 0 vs.San Diego SC B2008 Academy Orange2
 492913  Hickman  04:00 PM  6A A6 vs A5NFFC B2008 RED 1 vs.LAGSD B08 Pre Academy-Carroll0

Bracket - Saturday, October 20, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 492918  S D Polo Club  09:00 AM  3 A1 vs A4SD Surf Academy Boys (Miller) 2008 1 vs.Cardiff Mustangs - B2008 Red Lorei3
 492916  Southcreek Neighborhood PK  09:30 AM  1 A2 vs A6San Diego SC B2008 Academy Orange 0 vs.NFFC B2008 RED6
 492917  Robb Field  12:00 PM  1 A3 vs A5Albion SC B08 Academy 1 - Yamazaki 4 vs.LAGSD B08 Pre Academy-Carroll1

Bracket - Saturday, October 27, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 492919  Robb Field  09:20 AM  1 A3 vs A2Albion SC B08 Academy 1 - Yamazaki 3 vs.San Diego SC B2008 Academy Orange1
 492921  Encinitas Community Park  11:10 AM  1 A4 vs A6Cardiff Mustangs - B2008 Red Lorei 2 vs.NFFC B2008 RED6
 492920  Alga Norte Comm Pk  12:30 PM  3 A5 vs A1LAGSD B08 Pre Academy-Carroll 1 vs.SD Surf Academy Boys (Miller) 20080

Bracket - Saturday, November 03, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 492922  S D Polo Club  09:00 AM  3B A1 vs A6SD Surf Academy Boys (Miller) 2008 0 vs.NFFC B2008 RED2
 492924  Alga Norte Comm Pk  10:20 AM  2 A5 vs A2LAGSD B08 Pre Academy-Carroll 2 vs.San Diego SC B2008 Academy Orange1
 492923  ADA Harris ES  12:00 PM  1 A4 vs A3Cardiff Mustangs - B2008 Red Lorei 2 vs.Albion SC B08 Academy 1 - Yamazaki4






Affinity Sports Copyright 2019, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.