Username: 
  Password: 

2018 Presidio GL/SDDA
Team Schedules - B2008 AA-B South
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://2018leaguepages.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=7C36EC7C-FEEF-4887-8E42-E810FEEDBBF6&tournamentguid=FCDE1B3D-ABB2-4C7D-96AB-37C5920A2A10&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  Points Ded Total
Points
Avg Points Adjusted
Points
Goal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A6 : Aztecs FC B08 Silver333330303333-0302.5030.00 28  28  2 0
 A3 : SD Real Madrid White B2008 (Huerta)333333003333-0302.5030.00 28  20  1 0
 A5 : Atlante SD L Estrada303303333303-0272.2527.00 22  23  0 0
 A9 : Atlante SD G Morales303030313303-0221.8322.00 9  30  2 0
 A4 : Matrix B08 LS003033030330-0181.5018.00 2  23  0 0
 A8 : Hotspurs USA - B2008000303300301-0131.0813.00 -11  48  2 0
 A2 : AYSO Matrix Bonita B2008 - Iribe330000303001-0131.0813.00 -8  43  0 0
 A7 : Rebels Soccer Club - B08 Blue030030000000-060.506.00 -28  64  2 0
 A1 : Matrix B08 NP Wht000000010000-010.080.92 -39  90  1 0

Bracket - Saturday, September 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 525331  Montgomery Waller Park  08:00 AM  2 A6 vs A7Aztecs FC B08 Silver 5 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B08 Blue1
 525334  Larsen Field  10:00 AM  4 A5 vs A8Atlante SD L Estrada 6 vs.Hotspurs USA - B20082
 525333  Morley Field Sports Park  11:30 AM  6 A1 vs A2Matrix B08 NP Wht 2 vs.AYSO Matrix Bonita B2008 - Iribe8
 525332  Pepper Drive ES  02:00 PM  1 A4 vs A9Matrix B08 LS 1 vs.Atlante SD G Morales3

Bracket - Sunday, September 09, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 525338  Montgomery Waller Park  08:00 AM  2 A6 vs A9Aztecs FC B08 Silver 5 vs.Atlante SD G Morales2
 525335  Southwestern College  10:40 AM  2 A7 vs A8Rebels Soccer Club - B08 Blue 5 vs.Hotspurs USA - B20082
 525336  Robert Egger Rec Center  12:00 PM  2 A3 vs A1SD Real Madrid White B2008 (Huerta) 16 vs.Matrix B08 NP Wht2
 525337  Bonita Vista MS  02:20 PM  2 A2 vs A4AYSO Matrix Bonita B2008 - Iribe 3 vs.Matrix B08 LS2

Bracket - Saturday, September 15, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 525342  Montgomery Waller Park  09:10 AM  2 A6 vs A2Aztecs FC B08 Silver 7 vs.AYSO Matrix Bonita B2008 - Iribe2
 525339  Larsen Field  09:30 AM  4 A5 vs A3Atlante SD L Estrada 0 vs.SD Real Madrid White B2008 (Huerta)4
 525340  Los Coches Creek MS  09:30 AM  2 A8 vs A9Hotspurs USA - B2008 3 vs.Atlante SD G Morales7
 525341  Morley Field Sports Park  12:20 PM  6 A1 vs A4Matrix B08 NP Wht 0 vs.Matrix B08 LS1

Bracket - Sunday, September 16, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 525344  Southwestern College  09:20 AM  2 A7 vs A3Rebels Soccer Club - B08 Blue 0 vs.SD Real Madrid White B2008 (Huerta)4
 525346  Los Coches Creek MS  10:30 AM  2 A8 vs A2Hotspurs USA - B2008 4 vs.AYSO Matrix Bonita B2008 - Iribe2
 525343  Pepper Drive ES  03:00 PM  1 A4 vs A6Matrix B08 LS 1 vs.Aztecs FC B08 Silver2
 525345  Morley Field Sports Park  03:30 PM  6 A1 vs A5Matrix B08 NP Wht 2 vs.Atlante SD L Estrada7

Bracket - Saturday, September 22, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 525347  Los Coches Creek MS  08:00 AM  2 A8 vs A4Hotspurs USA - B2008 1 vs.Matrix B08 LS2
 525348  Montgomery Waller Park  09:10 AM  2 A6 vs A1Aztecs FC B08 Silver 9 vs.Matrix B08 NP Wht3
 525349  Larsen Field  10:00 AM  4 A9 vs A3Atlante SD G Morales 1 vs.SD Real Madrid White B2008 (Huerta)2
 525350  Marsol Park  10:40 AM  1 A7 vs A5Rebels Soccer Club - B08 Blue 2 vs.Atlante SD L Estrada11

Bracket - Sunday, September 23, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 525352  Southwestern College  08:00 AM  2 A7 vs A1Rebels Soccer Club - B08 Blue 5 vs.Matrix B08 NP Wht0
 525353  Los Coches Creek MS  09:00 AM  2 A8 vs A6Hotspurs USA - B2008 4 vs.Aztecs FC B08 Silver3
 525354  Ocean View Hills School  10:00 AM  3 A9 vs A5Atlante SD G Morales 3 vs.Atlante SD L Estrada0
 525351  Bonita Vista MS  10:40 AM  2 A2 vs A3AYSO Matrix Bonita B2008 - Iribe 2 vs.SD Real Madrid White B2008 (Huerta)5

Bracket - Saturday, September 29, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 525355  Robert Egger Rec Center  12:00 PM  2 A3 vs A9SD Real Madrid White B2008 (Huerta) 4 vs.Atlante SD G Morales2
 525356  Larsen Field  01:00 PM  4 A5 vs A7Atlante SD L Estrada 4 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B08 Blue2

Bracket - Saturday, October 06, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 525357  Larsen Field  10:00 AM  4 A9 vs A7Atlante SD G Morales 5 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B08 Blue2
 525360  Larsen Field  11:30 AM  4 A5 vs A2Atlante SD L Estrada 6 vs.AYSO Matrix Bonita B2008 - Iribe0
 525358  Morley Field Sports Park  11:40 AM  6 A1 vs A8Matrix B08 NP Wht 0 vs.Hotspurs USA - B20087
 525359  Robert Egger Rec Center  01:20 PM  2 A3 vs A4SD Real Madrid White B2008 (Huerta) 2 vs.Matrix B08 LS3

Bracket - Saturday, October 13, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 525363  Montgomery Waller Park  08:00 AM  2 A6 vs A3Aztecs FC B08 Silver 3 vs.SD Real Madrid White B2008 (Huerta)2
 525364  Morley Field Sports Park  12:10 PM  6 A1 vs A9Matrix B08 NP Wht 2 vs.Atlante SD G Morales2
 525361  Pepper Drive ES  02:00 PM  1 A4 vs A5Matrix B08 LS 1 vs.Atlante SD L Estrada2
 525362  Southwestern College  02:40 PM  2 A7 vs A2Rebels Soccer Club - B08 Blue 1 vs.AYSO Matrix Bonita B2008 - Iribe3

Bracket - Saturday, October 20, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 525366  Robert Egger Rec Center  08:00 AM  2 A3 vs A8SD Real Madrid White B2008 (Huerta) 6 vs.Hotspurs USA - B20084
 525365  Marisol Pk  09:20 AM  1 A2 vs A9AYSO Matrix Bonita B2008 - Iribe 3 vs.Atlante SD G Morales4
 525367  Larsen Field  02:30 PM  4 A5 vs A6Atlante SD L Estrada 7 vs.Aztecs FC B08 Silver6
 525368  Pepper Drive ES  03:05 PM  1 A4 vs A7Matrix B08 LS 7 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B08 Blue0

Bracket - Saturday, October 27, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 525370  Larsen Field  08:30 AM  4 A9 vs A4Atlante SD G Morales 3 vs.Matrix B08 LS2
 525372  Los Coches Creek MS  09:00 AM  2 A8 vs A5Hotspurs USA - B2008 1 vs.Atlante SD L Estrada5
 525371  Marisol Pk  10:40 AM  1 A2 vs A1AYSO Matrix Bonita B2008 - Iribe 12 vs.Matrix B08 NP Wht1
 525369  Heritage Park  02:20 PM  1 A7 vs A6Rebels Soccer Club - B08 Blue 1 vs.Aztecs FC B08 Silver8

Bracket - Saturday, November 03, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 525373  Los Coches Creek MS  08:00 AM  2 A8 vs A7Hotspurs USA - B2008 4 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B08 Blue0
 525374  Morley Field Sports Park  12:00 PM  6 A1 vs A3Matrix B08 NP Wht 1 vs.SD Real Madrid White B2008 (Huerta)11
 525376  Larsen Field  01:00 PM  4 A9 vs A6Atlante SD G Morales 2 vs.Aztecs FC B08 Silver5
 525375  Pepper Drive ES  02:00 PM  1 A4 vs A2Matrix B08 LS 2 vs.AYSO Matrix Bonita B2008 - Iribe1

Bracket - Saturday, November 10, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 525380  Marisol Pk  08:00 AM  1 A2 vs A6AYSO Matrix Bonita B2008 - Iribe 1 vs.Aztecs FC B08 Silver6
 525377  Robert Egger Rec Center  08:00 AM  2 A3 vs A5SD Real Madrid White B2008 (Huerta) 3 vs.Atlante SD L Estrada1
 525378  Larsen Field  11:30 AM  4 A9 vs A8Atlante SD G Morales 9 vs.Hotspurs USA - B20081
 525379  Pepper Drive ES  01:45 PM  1 A4 vs A1Matrix B08 LS 4 vs.Matrix B08 NP Wht2

Bracket - Saturday, November 17, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 525382  Robert Egger Rec Center  08:00 AM  2 A3 vs A7SD Real Madrid White B2008 (Huerta) 11 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B08 Blue1
 525381  Montgomery Waller Park  08:00 AM  2 A6 vs A4Aztecs FC B08 Silver 4 vs.Matrix B08 LS2
 525384  Marisol Pk  10:40 AM  1 A2 vs A8AYSO Matrix Bonita B2008 - Iribe 3 vs.Hotspurs USA - B20083
 525383  Larsen Field  02:30 PM  4 A5 vs A1Atlante SD L Estrada 8 vs.Matrix B08 NP Wht0






Affinity Sports Copyright 2018, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.