Username: 
  Password: 

2018 Presidio GL/SDDA
Team Schedules - B2010 Green North 1
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://2018leaguepages.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=56B3A26A-720C-44B2-AD44-B949DB0B8616&tournamentguid=FCDE1B3D-ABB2-4C7D-96AB-37C5920A2A10&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
 
Group -- A
A1 : SD Force FC Academy B2010- Huerta
A2 : Matrix B10 NC
A3 : Cardiff Mustangs - B2010 Red Suarez
A4 : Express Boys 2010 Select - Carranza
A5 : FC Heat B2010 BLACK
A6 : LAGSD B10 - Brito
A7 : La Jolla IMPACT - B2010 White - Karl Andrews
A8 : Attack B10 Green

Bracket - Saturday, September 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 486579  Frances Ryan Park  08:00 AM  8 A5 vs A6FC Heat B2010 BLACKvs.LAGSD B10 - Brito
 486577  Cardiff ES  10:20 AM  1 A3 vs A8Cardiff Mustangs - B2010 Red Suarezvs.Attack B10 Green
 486578  YMCA EAST  03:00 PM  1 A4 vs A7Express Boys 2010 Select - Carranzavs.La Jolla IMPACT - B2010 White - Karl Andrews
 486576  Design 39 Campus  04:10 PM  1 A1 vs A2SD Force FC Academy B2010- Huertavs.Matrix B10 NC

Bracket - Sunday, September 09, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 486581  Aviara Park  08:30 AM  6 A6 vs A7LAGSD B10 - Britovs.La Jolla IMPACT - B2010 White - Karl Andrews
 486583  San Elijo Pk Hilltop  01:00 PM  2 A2 vs A4Matrix B10 NCvs.Express Boys 2010 Select - Carranza
 486580  Nativity Church  03:05 PM  2 A8 vs A5Attack B10 Greenvs.FC Heat B2010 BLACK

Bracket - Saturday, September 15, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 486587  YMCA EAST  09:10 AM  1 A4 vs A1Express Boys 2010 Select - Carranzavs.SD Force FC Academy B2010- Huerta
 486586  Aviara Park  09:40 AM  6 A6 vs A2LAGSD B10 - Britovs.Matrix B10 NC
 486585  Frances Ryan Park  12:00 PM  8 A5 vs A3FC Heat B2010 BLACKvs.Cardiff Mustangs - B2010 Red Suarez
 486584  Allen Field  12:00 PM  2 A7 vs A8La Jolla IMPACT - B2010 White - Karl Andrewsvs.Attack B10 Green

Bracket - Sunday, September 16, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 486582  Design 39 Campus  01:50 PM  1 A1 vs A3SD Force FC Academy B2010- Huertavs.Cardiff Mustangs - B2010 Red Suarez

Bracket - Saturday, September 22, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 486590  Horizon Church  09:45 AM  1A A8 vs A2Attack B10 Greenvs.Matrix B10 NC
 486589  Allen Field  10:15 AM  2 A7 vs A3La Jolla IMPACT - B2010 White - Karl Andrewsvs.Cardiff Mustangs - B2010 Red Suarez
 486588  Frances Ryan Park  10:40 AM  8 A5 vs A1FC Heat B2010 BLACKvs.SD Force FC Academy B2010- Huerta
 486591  Aviara Park  10:50 AM  4 A6 vs A4LAGSD B10 - Britovs.Express Boys 2010 Select - Carranza

Bracket - Saturday, September 29, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 486592  San Elijo Pk Hilltop  09:20 AM  2 A2 vs A3Matrix B10 NCvs.Cardiff Mustangs - B2010 Red Suarez
 486595  Design 39 Campus  10:20 AM  1 A1 vs A6SD Force FC Academy B2010- Huertavs.LAGSD B10 - Brito
 486594  Horizon Church  10:30 AM  1A A8 vs A4Attack B10 Greenvs.Express Boys 2010 Select - Carranza
 486593  Allen Field  01:00 PM  2 A7 vs A5La Jolla IMPACT - B2010 White - Karl Andrewsvs.FC Heat B2010 BLACK

Bracket - Saturday, October 06, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 486599  Cardiff ES  10:20 AM  1 A3 vs A4Cardiff Mustangs - B2010 Red Suarezvs.Express Boys 2010 Select - Carranza
 486596  Frances Ryan Park  12:00 PM  8 A5 vs A2FC Heat B2010 BLACKvs.Matrix B10 NC
 486598  Horizon Church  12:15 PM  1A A8 vs A6Attack B10 Greenvs.LAGSD B10 - Brito
 486597  Allen Field  03:15 PM  2 A7 vs A1La Jolla IMPACT - B2010 White - Karl Andrewsvs.SD Force FC Academy B2010- Huerta

Bracket - Saturday, October 13, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 486603  San Elijo Pk Hilltop  08:00 AM  2 A2 vs A7Matrix B10 NCvs.La Jolla IMPACT - B2010 White - Karl Andrews
 486602  Aviara Park  09:40 AM  5 A6 vs A3LAGSD B10 - Britovs.Cardiff Mustangs - B2010 Red Suarez
 486600  Design 39 Campus  10:20 AM  1 A1 vs A8SD Force FC Academy B2010- Huertavs.Attack B10 Green
 486601  YMCA EAST  04:10 PM  1 A4 vs A5Express Boys 2010 Select - Carranzavs.FC Heat B2010 BLACK

Bracket - Saturday, October 20, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 486605  Horizon Church  09:45 AM  1A A8 vs A3Attack B10 Greenvs.Cardiff Mustangs - B2010 Red Suarez
 486606  Allen Field  10:15 AM  2 A7 vs A4La Jolla IMPACT - B2010 White - Karl Andrewsvs.Express Boys 2010 Select - Carranza
 486607  Aviara Park  10:50 AM  5 A6 vs A5LAGSD B10 - Britovs.FC Heat B2010 BLACK
 486604  San Elijo Pk Hilltop  11:30 AM  2 A2 vs A1Matrix B10 NCvs.SD Force FC Academy B2010- Huerta

Bracket - Saturday, October 27, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 486609  Allen Field  09:00 AM  2 A7 vs A6La Jolla IMPACT - B2010 White - Karl Andrewsvs.LAGSD B10 - Brito
 486611  YMCA EAST  01:50 PM  1 A4 vs A2Express Boys 2010 Select - Carranzavs.Matrix B10 NC
 486610  Cardiff ES  03:00 PM  1 A3 vs A1Cardiff Mustangs - B2010 Red Suarezvs.SD Force FC Academy B2010- Huerta

Bracket - Sunday, October 28, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 486608  Frances Ryan Park  08:00 AM  7 A5 vs A8FC Heat B2010 BLACKvs.Attack B10 Green

Bracket - Saturday, November 03, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 486613  Cardiff ES  08:00 AM  1 A3 vs A5Cardiff Mustangs - B2010 Red Suarezvs.FC Heat B2010 BLACK
 486612  Horizon Church  09:45 AM  1A A8 vs A7Attack B10 Greenvs.La Jolla IMPACT - B2010 White - Karl Andrews
 486614  San Elijo Pk Hilltop  10:20 AM  2 A2 vs A6Matrix B10 NCvs.LAGSD B10 - Brito
 486615  Design 39 Campus  03:00 PM  1 A1 vs A4SD Force FC Academy B2010- Huertavs.Express Boys 2010 Select - Carranza

Bracket - Saturday, November 10, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 486618  San Elijo Pk Hilltop  08:00 AM  2 A2 vs A8Matrix B10 NCvs.Attack B10 Green
 486619  YMCA EAST  08:00 AM  1 A4 vs A6Express Boys 2010 Select - Carranzavs.LAGSD B10 - Brito
 486616  Design 39 Campus  09:10 AM  1 A1 vs A5SD Force FC Academy B2010- Huertavs.FC Heat B2010 BLACK
 486617  Cardiff ES  01:50 PM  1 A3 vs A7Cardiff Mustangs - B2010 Red Suarezvs.La Jolla IMPACT - B2010 White - Karl Andrews

Bracket - Saturday, November 17, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 486623  Aviara Park  09:40 AM  6 A6 vs A1LAGSD B10 - Britovs.SD Force FC Academy B2010- Huerta
 486621  Frances Ryan Park  10:40 AM  8 A5 vs A7FC Heat B2010 BLACKvs.La Jolla IMPACT - B2010 White - Karl Andrews
 486620  Cardiff ES  12:40 PM  1 A3 vs A2Cardiff Mustangs - B2010 Red Suarezvs.Matrix B10 NC
 486622  YMCA EAST  03:00 PM  1 A4 vs A8Express Boys 2010 Select - Carranzavs.Attack B10 Green






Affinity Sports Copyright 2018, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.