Username: 
  Password: 

2018 Presidio GL/SDDA
Team Schedules - B2010 Green South 1
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://2018leaguepages.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=6D1D597D-105F-4C5A-A1E8-09B2A9644991&tournamentguid=FCDE1B3D-ABB2-4C7D-96AB-37C5920A2A10&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
 
Group -- A
A1 : SD Real Madrid White B2010 (Huerta)
A2 : San Diego SC B2010 Black
A3 : SD United B2010 Black
A4 : Hotspurs USA - B2010 White
A5 : Atlante SD G Naranjo
A6 : Nado - B2010
A7 : Rebels Soccer Club - B10 Blue
A9 : Olympicos - S. Baltazar B2010
A10 : Rangers SC - B2010 White

Bracket - Saturday, September 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 498824  Robert Egger Rec Center  08:00 AM  1 A1 vs A2SD Real Madrid White B2010 (Huerta)vs.San Diego SC B2010 Black
 498825  Albert Van Zanten Park  08:00 AM  2 A3 vs A10SD United B2010 Blackvs.Rangers SC - B2010 White
 498826  Coronado Cays  12:30 PM  2 A6 vs A7Nado - B2010vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B10 Blue
 498827  Los Coches Creek MS  04:20 PM  3 A4 vs A9Hotspurs USA - B2010 Whitevs.Olympicos - S. Baltazar B2010

Bracket - Sunday, September 09, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 498828  Robert Egger Rec Center  09:10 AM  1 A1 vs A3SD Real Madrid White B2010 (Huerta)vs.SD United B2010 Black
 498831  Southwestern College  10:20 AM  5 A7 vs A9Rebels Soccer Club - B10 Bluevs.Olympicos - S. Baltazar B2010
 498829  Coronado Cays  11:00 AM  2 A6 vs A10Nado - B2010vs.Rangers SC - B2010 White
 498832  Larsen Field  11:30 AM  5 A5 vs A4Atlante SD G Naranjovs.Hotspurs USA - B2010 White

Bracket - Saturday, September 15, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 498836  Cottonwood Park  09:10 AM  2 A7 vs A10Rebels Soccer Club - B10 Bluevs.Rangers SC - B2010 White
 498834  Coronado Cays  09:30 AM  2 A6 vs A2Nado - B2010vs.San Diego SC B2010 Black
 498833  Larsen Field  10:00 AM  5 A5 vs A3Atlante SD G Naranjovs.SD United B2010 Black
 498835  Los Coches Creek MS  10:40 AM  3 A4 vs A1Hotspurs USA - B2010 Whitevs.SD Real Madrid White B2010 (Huerta)

Bracket - Sunday, September 16, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 536670  Carmel Mtn Ranch Rec Ctr  08:00 AM  1 A2 vs A7San Diego SC B2010 Blackvs.Rebels Soccer Club - B10 Blue
 536671  Albert Van Zanten Park  09:00 AM  2 A3 vs A4SD United B2010 Blackvs.Hotspurs USA - B2010 White
 536668  Harborside Park  01:30 PM  1 A9 vs A5Olympicos - S. Baltazar B2010vs.Atlante SD G Naranjo
 536669  Robert Egger Rec Center  02:20 PM  1 A1 vs A6SD Real Madrid White B2010 (Huerta)vs.Nado - B2010

Bracket - Saturday, September 22, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 498839  Robert Egger Rec Center  08:00 AM  1 A1 vs A5SD Real Madrid White B2010 (Huerta)vs.Atlante SD G Naranjo
 498841  Harborside Park  09:00 AM  1 A9 vs A10Olympicos - S. Baltazar B2010vs.Rangers SC - B2010 White
 498838  Albert Van Zanten Park  09:10 AM  2 A3 vs A7SD United B2010 Blackvs.Rebels Soccer Club - B10 Blue
 498842  Coronado Cays  09:30 AM  2 A6 vs A4Nado - B2010vs.Hotspurs USA - B2010 White

Bracket - Sunday, September 23, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 536672  Ocean View MS  08:30 AM  3 A5 vs A2Atlante SD G Naranjovs.San Diego SC B2010 Black
 536673  Montevalle Park  09:00 AM  1 A10 vs A9Rangers SC - B2010 Whitevs.Olympicos - S. Baltazar B2010

Bracket - Saturday, September 29, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 498844  Montevalle Park  10:10 AM  1 A10 vs A2Rangers SC - B2010 Whitevs.San Diego SC B2010 Black
 498845  Southwestern College  10:20 AM  5 A7 vs A5Rebels Soccer Club - B10 Bluevs.Atlante SD G Naranjo
 498846  Coronado Cays  11:00 AM  2 A6 vs A1Nado - B2010vs.SD Real Madrid White B2010 (Huerta)
 498847  Harborside Park  01:30 PM  1 A9 vs A3Olympicos - S. Baltazar B2010vs.SD United B2010 Black

Bracket - Saturday, October 06, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 498852  Cottonwood Park  08:00 AM  2 A7 vs A1Rebels Soccer Club - B10 Bluevs.SD Real Madrid White B2010 (Huerta)
 498851  Montevalle Park  10:00 AM  1 A10 vs A4Rangers SC - B2010 Whitevs.Hotspurs USA - B2010 White
 498849  Larsen Field  01:00 PM  5 A5 vs A9Atlante SD G Naranjovs.Olympicos - S. Baltazar B2010
 498850  Carmel Mtn Ranch Rec Ctr  02:15 PM  1 A2 vs A3San Diego SC B2010 Blackvs.SD United B2010 Black

Bracket - Saturday, October 13, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 498855  Los Coches Creek MS  09:20 AM  3 A4 vs A3Hotspurs USA - B2010 Whitevs.SD United B2010 Black
 498853  Montevalle Park  10:00 AM  1 A10 vs A6Rangers SC - B2010 Whitevs.Nado - B2010
 498857  Carmel Mtn Ranch Rec Ctr  10:30 AM  1 A2 vs A5San Diego SC B2010 Blackvs.Atlante SD G Naranjo

Bracket - Sunday, October 14, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 498854  Harborside Park  10:00 AM  1 A9 vs A7Olympicos - S. Baltazar B2010vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B10 Blue

Bracket - Saturday, October 20, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 498860  Albert Van Zanten Park  08:00 AM  2 A3 vs A6SD United B2010 Blackvs.Nado - B2010
 498859  Southwestern College  09:10 AM  5 A7 vs A2Rebels Soccer Club - B10 Bluevs.San Diego SC B2010 Black
 498862  Los Coches Creek MS  09:20 AM  3 A4 vs A5Hotspurs USA - B2010 Whitevs.Atlante SD G Naranjo
 498858  Harborside Park  11:00 AM  1 A9 vs A1Olympicos - S. Baltazar B2010vs.SD Real Madrid White B2010 (Huerta)

Bracket - Saturday, October 27, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 498863  Larsen Field  08:30 AM  5 A5 vs A6Atlante SD G Naranjovs.Nado - B2010
 498866  Robert Egger Rec Center  09:10 AM  1 A1 vs A10SD Real Madrid White B2010 (Huerta)vs.Rangers SC - B2010 White
 498867  Los Coches Creek MS  09:40 AM  3 A4 vs A7Hotspurs USA - B2010 Whitevs.Rebels Soccer Club - B10 Blue
 498864  Carmel Mtn Ranch Rec Ctr  12:00 PM  1 A2 vs A9San Diego SC B2010 Blackvs.Olympicos - S. Baltazar B2010

Bracket - Saturday, November 03, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 498871  Cottonwood Park  08:00 AM  2 A7 vs A6Rebels Soccer Club - B10 Bluevs.Nado - B2010
 498870  Montevalle Park  11:30 AM  1 A10 vs A3Rangers SC - B2010 Whitevs.SD United B2010 Black
 498869  Rancho Bernardo Park  12:00 PM  1 A2 vs A1San Diego SC B2010 Blackvs.SD Real Madrid White B2010 (Huerta)
 498872  Harborside Park  02:00 PM  1 A9 vs A4Olympicos - S. Baltazar B2010vs.Hotspurs USA - B2010 White

Bracket - Saturday, November 10, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 498874  Coronado Cays  08:00 AM  2 A6 vs A9Nado - B2010vs.Olympicos - S. Baltazar B2010
 498873  Albert Van Zanten Park  10:40 AM  2 A3 vs A1SD United B2010 Blackvs.SD Real Madrid White B2010 (Huerta)
 498877  Larsen Field  11:30 AM  5 A5 vs A10Atlante SD G Naranjovs.Rangers SC - B2010 White
 498875  Los Coches Creek MS  02:20 PM  3 A4 vs A2Hotspurs USA - B2010 Whitevs.San Diego SC B2010 Black

Bracket - Saturday, November 17, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 498878  Albert Van Zanten Park  08:00 AM  2 A3 vs A5SD United B2010 Blackvs.Atlante SD G Naranjo
 498880  Robert Egger Rec Center  09:10 AM  1 A1 vs A4SD Real Madrid White B2010 (Huerta)vs.Hotspurs USA - B2010 White
 498879  Carmel Mtn Ranch Rec Ctr  09:20 AM  1 A2 vs A6San Diego SC B2010 Blackvs.Nado - B2010
 498881  Montevalle Park  11:10 AM  1 A10 vs A7Rangers SC - B2010 Whitevs.Rebels Soccer Club - B10 Blue






Affinity Sports Copyright 2018, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.