Username: 
  Password: 

2018 Presidio GL/SDDA
Team Schedules - B2009 AA-B North
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://2018leaguepages.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=26374EF3-A71B-4AB4-B91E-D6AE57C6DD71&tournamentguid=FCDE1B3D-ABB2-4C7D-96AB-37C5920A2A10&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
 
Group -- A
A1 : Attack B09 White
A2 : La Jolla IMPACT - B2009 Blue - Brett Crouse
A3 : SD Force FC Academy B2009- Gilson
A4 : LAGSD B09 White-Avory
A5 : Cardiff Mustangs - B2009 Red Hagerty
A6 : Scripps United - B2009
A7 : San Diego SC B2009 Silver
A8 : DMCV Sharks B2009 - Shadeed

Bracket - Saturday, September 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 297983  Horizon Church  08:30 AM  1A A1 vs A2Attack B09 Whitevs.La Jolla IMPACT - B2009 Blue - Brett Crouse
 297982  Aviara Park  08:30 AM  5 A4 vs A7LAGSD B09 White-Avoryvs.San Diego SC B2009 Silver
 297985  Design 39 Campus  11:30 AM  1A A3 vs A8SD Force FC Academy B2009- Gilsonvs.DMCV Sharks B2009 - Shadeed
 297984  Cardiff ES  01:50 PM  1 A5 vs A6Cardiff Mustangs - B2009 Red Hagertyvs.Scripps United - B2009

Bracket - Sunday, September 09, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 297986  Allen Field  11:00 AM  2 A2 vs A4La Jolla IMPACT - B2009 Blue - Brett Crousevs.LAGSD B09 White-Avory
 297989  Jerabek Park  01:10 PM  2 A6 vs A7Scripps United - B2009vs.San Diego SC B2009 Silver
 297988  Nativity Church  01:50 PM  2 A1 vs A3Attack B09 Whitevs.SD Force FC Academy B2009- Gilson
 297987  Torrey Hills Park  02:00 PM  1 A8 vs A5DMCV Sharks B2009 - Shadeedvs.Cardiff Mustangs - B2009 Red Hagerty

Bracket - Saturday, September 15, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 297993  Cardiff ES  09:10 AM  1 A5 vs A3Cardiff Mustangs - B2009 Red Hagertyvs.SD Force FC Academy B2009- Gilson
 297992  Aviara Park  12:00 PM  4 A4 vs A1LAGSD B09 White-Avoryvs.Attack B09 White
 297990  Jerabek Park  12:30 PM  2 A6 vs A2Scripps United - B2009vs.La Jolla IMPACT - B2009 Blue - Brett Crouse
 297991  Carmel Mtn Ranch Rec Ctr  02:40 PM  1 A7 vs A8San Diego SC B2009 Silvervs.DMCV Sharks B2009 - Shadeed

Bracket - Sunday, September 16, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 297996  Jerabek Park  01:40 PM  2 A6 vs A4Scripps United - B2009vs.LAGSD B09 White-Avory

Bracket - Saturday, September 22, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 297995  Cardiff ES  09:10 AM  1 A5 vs A1Cardiff Mustangs - B2009 Red Hagertyvs.Attack B09 White
 297994  Torrey Hills Park  02:25 PM  1 A8 vs A2DMCV Sharks B2009 - Shadeedvs.La Jolla IMPACT - B2009 Blue - Brett Crouse
 297997  Carmel Mtn Ranch Rec Ctr  02:40 PM  1 A7 vs A3San Diego SC B2009 Silvervs.SD Force FC Academy B2009- Gilson

Bracket - Sunday, September 23, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 298012  Jerabek Park  01:40 PM  2 A6 vs A5Scripps United - B2009vs.Cardiff Mustangs - B2009 Red Hagerty

Bracket - Saturday, September 29, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 298001  Torrey Hills Park  08:00 AM  1 A8 vs A4DMCV Sharks B2009 - Shadeedvs.LAGSD B09 White-Avory
 297998  Allen Field  09:00 AM  2 A2 vs A3La Jolla IMPACT - B2009 Blue - Brett Crousevs.SD Force FC Academy B2009- Gilson
 297999  Carmel Mtn Ranch Rec Ctr  12:00 PM  1 A7 vs A5San Diego SC B2009 Silvervs.Cardiff Mustangs - B2009 Red Hagerty
 298000  Horizon Church  02:20 PM  1A A1 vs A6Attack B09 Whitevs.Scripps United - B2009

Bracket - Saturday, October 06, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 298004  Cardiff ES  09:10 AM  1 A5 vs A2Cardiff Mustangs - B2009 Red Hagertyvs.La Jolla IMPACT - B2009 Blue - Brett Crouse
 298003  Rancho Bernardo Park  09:15 AM  1 A7 vs A1San Diego SC B2009 Silvervs.Attack B09 White
 298002  Torrey Hills Park  09:15 AM  1 A8 vs A6DMCV Sharks B2009 - Shadeedvs.Scripps United - B2009
 298005  Design 39 Campus  10:20 AM  1 A3 vs A4SD Force FC Academy B2009- Gilsonvs.LAGSD B09 White-Avory

Bracket - Saturday, October 13, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 298008  Aviara Park  08:30 AM  5 A4 vs A5LAGSD B09 White-Avoryvs.Cardiff Mustangs - B2009 Red Hagerty
 298009  Allen Field  12:45 PM  2 A2 vs A7La Jolla IMPACT - B2009 Blue - Brett Crousevs.San Diego SC B2009 Silver
 298006  Jerabek Park  01:10 PM  2 A6 vs A3Scripps United - B2009vs.SD Force FC Academy B2009- Gilson
 298007  Horizon Church  02:15 PM  1A A1 vs A8Attack B09 Whitevs.DMCV Sharks B2009 - Shadeed

Bracket - Saturday, October 20, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 298013  Torrey Hills Park  09:15 AM  1 A8 vs A3DMCV Sharks B2009 - Shadeedvs.SD Force FC Academy B2009- Gilson
 298011  Allen Field  12:45 PM  2 A2 vs A1La Jolla IMPACT - B2009 Blue - Brett Crousevs.Attack B09 White
 298010  Carmel Mtn Ranch Rec Ctr  04:30 PM  1 A7 vs A4San Diego SC B2009 Silvervs.LAGSD B09 White-Avory

Bracket - Saturday, October 27, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 298016  Design 39 Campus  10:20 AM  1 A3 vs A1SD Force FC Academy B2009- Gilsonvs.Attack B09 White
 298014  Aviara Park  12:00 PM  4 A4 vs A2LAGSD B09 White-Avoryvs.La Jolla IMPACT - B2009 Blue - Brett Crouse
 298017  Carmel Mtn Ranch Rec Ctr  04:00 PM  2 A7 vs A6San Diego SC B2009 Silvervs.Scripps United - B2009
 298015  Cardiff ES  04:10 PM  1 A5 vs A8Cardiff Mustangs - B2009 Red Hagertyvs.DMCV Sharks B2009 - Shadeed

Bracket - Saturday, November 03, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 298020  Horizon Church  08:30 AM  1 A1 vs A4Attack B09 Whitevs.LAGSD B09 White-Avory
 298018  Allen Field  10:15 AM  2 A2 vs A6La Jolla IMPACT - B2009 Blue - Brett Crousevs.Scripps United - B2009
 298021  Design 39 Campus  01:50 PM  1 A3 vs A5SD Force FC Academy B2009- Gilsonvs.Cardiff Mustangs - B2009 Red Hagerty
 298019  Torrey Hills Park  02:30 PM  1 A8 vs A7DMCV Sharks B2009 - Shadeedvs.San Diego SC B2009 Silver

Bracket - Saturday, November 10, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 298022  Allen Field  09:00 AM  2 A2 vs A8La Jolla IMPACT - B2009 Blue - Brett Crousevs.DMCV Sharks B2009 - Shadeed
 298024  Aviara Park  10:50 AM  4 A4 vs A6LAGSD B09 White-Avoryvs.Scripps United - B2009
 298023  Horizon Church  11:00 AM  1A A1 vs A5Attack B09 Whitevs.Cardiff Mustangs - B2009 Red Hagerty
 298025  Design 39 Campus  11:30 AM  1 A3 vs A7SD Force FC Academy B2009- Gilsonvs.San Diego SC B2009 Silver

Bracket - Saturday, November 17, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 298029  Aviara Park  09:40 AM  5 A4 vs A8LAGSD B09 White-Avoryvs.DMCV Sharks B2009 - Shadeed
 298027  Cardiff ES  11:30 AM  1 A5 vs A7Cardiff Mustangs - B2009 Red Hagertyvs.San Diego SC B2009 Silver
 298026  Design 39 Campus  12:00 PM  1 A3 vs A2SD Force FC Academy B2009- Gilsonvs.La Jolla IMPACT - B2009 Blue - Brett Crouse
 298028  Jerabek Park  12:40 PM  2 A6 vs A1Scripps United - B2009vs.Attack B09 White






Affinity Sports Copyright 2018, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.