Username: 
  Password: 

2018 Presidio GL/SDDA
Team Schedules - SDDA B2008 Flight 2 North
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://2018leaguepages.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=AB400ADE-EF92-4E5E-9DCB-AD0C5CCF889B&tournamentguid=FCDE1B3D-ABB2-4C7D-96AB-37C5920A2A10&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
 
Group -- A
A1 : LAGSD B08 Premier-Rowley
A2 : San Diego SC B2008 Silver
A3 : DMCV Sharks B2008 - Favor
A4 : San Diego SC B2008 Elite White
A5 : FC Heat B2008 BLUE
A6 : Scripps United - B2008 Red
A7 : Oceanside Breakers - B2008 Blk

Bracket - Saturday, September 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 491515  Alga Norte Comm Pk  12:30 PM  3 A1 vs A2LAGSD B08 Premier-Rowleyvs.San Diego SC B2008 Silver
 491516  Rolling Hills Pk  12:30 PM  1 A4 vs A3San Diego SC B2008 Elite Whitevs.DMCV Sharks B2008 - Favor
 491514  Frances Ryan Park  02:00 PM  7 A5 vs A6FC Heat B2008 BLUEvs.Scripps United - B2008 Red

Bracket - Sunday, September 09, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 491519  Rolling Hills Pk  12:00 PM  1 A2 vs A4San Diego SC B2008 Silvervs.San Diego SC B2008 Elite White
 491517  Alga Norte Comm Pk  02:50 PM  3 A1 vs A7LAGSD B08 Premier-Rowleyvs.Oceanside Breakers - B2008 Blk
 491518  Jerabek Park  04:20 PM  3 A6 vs A7Scripps United - B2008 Redvs.Oceanside Breakers - B2008 Blk

Bracket - Saturday, September 15, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 491521  Frances Ryan Park  08:00 AM  7 A5 vs A3FC Heat B2008 BLUEvs.DMCV Sharks B2008 - Favor
 491520  Jerabek Park  09:50 AM  3 A6 vs A2Scripps United - B2008 Redvs.San Diego SC B2008 Silver
 491522  Alga Norte Comm Pk  01:00 PM  2 A1 vs A4LAGSD B08 Premier-Rowleyvs.San Diego SC B2008 Elite White

Bracket - Sunday, September 16, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 491523  SoCal Soccer Complex  08:00 AM  3A A7 vs A3Oceanside Breakers - B2008 Blkvs.DMCV Sharks B2008 - Favor
 491525  Southcreek Neighborhood PK  12:30 PM  1 A4 vs A6San Diego SC B2008 Elite Whitevs.Scripps United - B2008 Red
 491524  Alga Norte Comm Pk  03:40 PM  2 A1 vs A5LAGSD B08 Premier-Rowleyvs.FC Heat B2008 BLUE

Bracket - Saturday, September 22, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 491526  Southcreek Neighborhood PK  09:30 AM  1 A2 vs A3San Diego SC B2008 Silvervs.DMCV Sharks B2008 - Favor
 491528  SoCal Soccer Complex  04:30 PM  3A A7 vs A5Oceanside Breakers - B2008 Blkvs.FC Heat B2008 BLUE

Bracket - Sunday, September 23, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 491547  Torrey Hills Park  09:00 AM  2 A3 vs A2DMCV Sharks B2008 - Favorvs.San Diego SC B2008 Silver
 491548  Frances Ryan Park  09:00 AM  7 A5 vs A7FC Heat B2008 BLUEvs.Oceanside Breakers - B2008 Blk
 491527  Jerabek Park  01:10 PM  3 A6 vs A1Scripps United - B2008 Redvs.LAGSD B08 Premier-Rowley

Bracket - Saturday, September 29, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 491531  Torrey Hills Park  10:30 AM  1 A3 vs A4DMCV Sharks B2008 - Favorvs.San Diego SC B2008 Elite White
 491530  Frances Ryan Park  02:00 PM  7 A5 vs A2FC Heat B2008 BLUEvs.San Diego SC B2008 Silver
 491529  SoCal Soccer Complex  03:30 PM  3A A7 vs A1Oceanside Breakers - B2008 Blkvs.LAGSD B08 Premier-Rowley

Bracket - Saturday, October 06, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 491533  Torrey Hills Park  09:20 AM  2 A3 vs A6DMCV Sharks B2008 - Favorvs.Scripps United - B2008 Red
 491532  Rolling Hills Pk  05:00 PM  1 A2 vs A7San Diego SC B2008 Silvervs.Oceanside Breakers - B2008 Blk
 491534  Southcreek Neighborhood PK  05:00 PM  1 A4 vs A5San Diego SC B2008 Elite Whitevs.FC Heat B2008 BLUE

Bracket - Saturday, October 13, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 491537  SoCal Soccer Complex  08:00 AM  3A A7 vs A4Oceanside Breakers - B2008 Blkvs.San Diego SC B2008 Elite White
 491535  Jerabek Park  12:50 PM  3 A6 vs A5Scripps United - B2008 Redvs.FC Heat B2008 BLUE
 491536  Rolling Hills Pk  02:00 PM  1 A2 vs A1San Diego SC B2008 Silvervs.LAGSD B08 Premier-Rowley

Bracket - Saturday, October 20, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 491539  SoCal Soccer Complex  11:00 AM  3A A7 vs A6Oceanside Breakers - B2008 Blkvs.Scripps United - B2008 Red
 491540  Southcreek Neighborhood PK  12:30 PM  1 A4 vs A2San Diego SC B2008 Elite Whitevs.San Diego SC B2008 Silver
 491538  Alga Norte Comm Pk  02:20 PM  2 A1 vs A3LAGSD B08 Premier-Rowleyvs.DMCV Sharks B2008 - Favor

Bracket - Saturday, October 27, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 491541  Rolling Hills Pk  10:30 AM  1 A2 vs A6San Diego SC B2008 Silvervs.Scripps United - B2008 Red
 491542  Torrey Hills Park  10:40 AM  2 A3 vs A5DMCV Sharks B2008 - Favorvs.FC Heat B2008 BLUE
 491543  Southcreek Neighborhood PK  03:00 PM  1 A4 vs A1San Diego SC B2008 Elite Whitevs.LAGSD B08 Premier-Rowley

Bracket - Saturday, November 03, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 491546  Jerabek Park  10:20 AM  3 A6 vs A4Scripps United - B2008 Redvs.San Diego SC B2008 Elite White
 491545  Frances Ryan Park  02:00 PM  7 A5 vs A1FC Heat B2008 BLUEvs.LAGSD B08 Premier-Rowley
 491544  Torrey Hills Park  02:40 PM  2 A3 vs A7DMCV Sharks B2008 - Favorvs.Oceanside Breakers - B2008 Blk






Affinity Sports Copyright 2018, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.