Username: 
  Password: 

2018 Presidio GL/SDDA
Team Schedules - SDDA B2008 Flight 2 North
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://2018leaguepages.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=AB400ADE-EF92-4E5E-9DCB-AD0C5CCF889B&tournamentguid=FCDE1B3D-ABB2-4C7D-96AB-37C5920A2A10&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Points Ded Total
Points
Avg Points Adjusted
Points
Goal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A3 : DMCV Sharks B2008 - Favor3333333313-0282.8028.00 28  21  2 0
 A1 : LAGSD B08 Premier-Rowley3313303033-0222.2022.00 10  20  1 0
 A4 : San Diego SC B2008 Elite White0303031333-0191.9019.00 9  18  0 0
 A7 : Oceanside Breakers - B2008 Blk0033033000-0121.2012.00 -6  26  0 0
 A6 : Scripps United - B2008 Red0330000010-070.707.00 -16  34  0 0
 A2 : San Diego SC B2008 Silver0000030130-070.707.00 -17  42  0 1
 A5 : FC Heat B2008 BLUE3010000110-060.606.00 -8  31  2 1

Bracket - Saturday, September 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 491515  Alga Norte Comm Pk  12:30 PM  3 A1 vs A2LAGSD B08 Premier-Rowley 5 vs.San Diego SC B2008 Silver0
 491516  Rolling Hills Pk  12:30 PM  1 A4 vs A3San Diego SC B2008 Elite White 2 vs.DMCV Sharks B2008 - Favor5
 491514  Frances Ryan Park  02:00 PM  7 A5 vs A6FC Heat B2008 BLUE 6 vs.Scripps United - B2008 Red3

Bracket - Sunday, September 09, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 491519  Rolling Hills Pk  12:00 PM  1 A2 vs A4San Diego SC B2008 Silver 1 vs.San Diego SC B2008 Elite White2
 491518  Jerabek Park  04:20 PM  3 A6 vs A7Scripps United - B2008 Red 2 vs.Oceanside Breakers - B2008 Blk1

Bracket - Saturday, September 15, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 491521  Frances Ryan Park  08:00 AM  7 A5 vs A3FC Heat B2008 BLUE 3 vs.DMCV Sharks B2008 - Favor7
 491520  Jerabek Park  09:50 AM  3 A6 vs A2Scripps United - B2008 Red 4 vs.San Diego SC B2008 Silver2
 491522  Alga Norte Comm Pk  01:00 PM  2 A1 vs A4LAGSD B08 Premier-Rowley 1 vs.San Diego SC B2008 Elite White0

Bracket - Sunday, September 16, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 491523  SoCal Sports Complex  08:00 AM  4A A7 vs A3Oceanside Breakers - B2008 Blk 2 vs.DMCV Sharks B2008 - Favor6
 491525  Southcreek Neighborhood PK  12:30 PM  1 A4 vs A6San Diego SC B2008 Elite White 3 vs.Scripps United - B2008 Red0
 491524  Alga Norte Comm Pk  03:40 PM  2 A1 vs A5LAGSD B08 Premier-Rowley 3 vs.FC Heat B2008 BLUE3

Bracket - Saturday, September 22, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 491526  Southcreek Neighborhood PK  09:30 AM  1 A2 vs A3San Diego SC B2008 Silver 4 vs.DMCV Sharks B2008 - Favor7
 491528  SoCal Sports Complex  04:30 PM  4A A7 vs A5Oceanside Breakers - B2008 Blk 2 vs.FC Heat B2008 BLUE1

Bracket - Sunday, September 23, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 491547  Solana Ranch ES  09:00 AM  1A A3 vs A2DMCV Sharks B2008 - Favor 6 vs.San Diego SC B2008 Silver1
 491548  Frances Ryan Park  09:00 AM  7 A5 vs A7FC Heat B2008 BLUE 0 vs.Oceanside Breakers - B2008 Blk3
 491527  Jerabek Park  01:10 PM  3 A6 vs A1Scripps United - B2008 Red 2 vs.LAGSD B08 Premier-Rowley4

Bracket - Saturday, September 29, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 491531  Torrey Hills Park  10:30 AM  1 A3 vs A4DMCV Sharks B2008 - Favor 2 vs.San Diego SC B2008 Elite White1
 491530  Frances Ryan Park  02:00 PM  7 A5 vs A2FC Heat B2008 BLUE 3 vs.San Diego SC B2008 Silver4
 491529  SoCal Sports Complex  03:30 PM  4A A7 vs A1Oceanside Breakers - B2008 Blk 3 vs.LAGSD B08 Premier-Rowley4

Bracket - Saturday, October 06, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 491533  Solana Ranch ES  09:20 AM  1A A3 vs A6DMCV Sharks B2008 - Favor 5 vs.Scripps United - B2008 Red1
 491532  Rolling Hills Pk  05:00 PM  1 A2 vs A7San Diego SC B2008 Silver 1 vs.Oceanside Breakers - B2008 Blk6
 491534  Southcreek Neighborhood PK  05:00 PM  1 A4 vs A5San Diego SC B2008 Elite White 2 vs.FC Heat B2008 BLUE1

Bracket - Saturday, October 20, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 491539  SoCal Sports Complex  11:00 AM  4A A7 vs A6Oceanside Breakers - B2008 Blk 1 vs.Scripps United - B2008 Red0
 491540  Southcreek Neighborhood PK  12:30 PM  1 A4 vs A2San Diego SC B2008 Elite White 3 vs.San Diego SC B2008 Silver3
 491538  Alga Norte Comm Pk  02:20 PM  2 A1 vs A3LAGSD B08 Premier-Rowley 2 vs.DMCV Sharks B2008 - Favor5

Bracket - Sunday, October 21, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 491517  Alga Norte Comm Pk  04:20 PM  3 A1 vs A7LAGSD B08 Premier-Rowley 4 vs.Oceanside Breakers - B2008 Blk0

Bracket - Saturday, October 27, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 491541  Rolling Hills Pk  10:30 AM  1 A2 vs A6San Diego SC B2008 Silver 5 vs.Scripps United - B2008 Red3
 491542  Solana Ranch ES  10:40 AM  1A A3 vs A5DMCV Sharks B2008 - Favor 3 vs.FC Heat B2008 BLUE3
 491543  Southcreek Neighborhood PK  03:00 PM  1 A4 vs A1San Diego SC B2008 Elite White 4 vs.LAGSD B08 Premier-Rowley2

Bracket - Sunday, October 28, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 491535  Jerabek Park  12:30 PM  3 A6 vs A5Scripps United - B2008 Red 1 vs.FC Heat B2008 BLUE1

Bracket - Saturday, November 03, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 491546  Jerabek Park  10:20 AM  3 A6 vs A4Scripps United - B2008 Red 2 vs.San Diego SC B2008 Elite White6
 491545  Frances Ryan Park  02:00 PM  7 A5 vs A1FC Heat B2008 BLUE 2 vs.LAGSD B08 Premier-Rowley3
 491544  Solana Ranch ES  02:40 PM  1A A3 vs A7DMCV Sharks B2008 - Favor 4 vs.Oceanside Breakers - B2008 Blk2

Bracket - Sunday, November 04, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 491536  Southcreek Neighborhood PK  01:15 PM  1 A2 vs A1San Diego SC B2008 Silver 1 vs.LAGSD B08 Premier-Rowley3

Bracket - Sunday, November 11, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 491537  Mance Buchanon Park  08:00 AM  4 A7 vs A4Oceanside Breakers - B2008 Blk 1 vs.San Diego SC B2008 Elite White4






Affinity Sports Copyright 2018, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.