Username: 
  Password: 

2018 Presidio GL/SDDA
Team Schedules - B2006 AA-C North
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://2018leaguepages.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=736D7A80-71BF-4A9E-B767-31FC574AAAFC&tournamentguid=FCDE1B3D-ABB2-4C7D-96AB-37C5920A2A10&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  Points Ded Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A8 : PYSL Blast SC - Miller B2006113333313   -021 15  4  1 0
 A3 : Express Boys 2006 Select - Marian133133330   -020 14  4  1 0
 A5 : LAGSD B06 White- Macauley31033303    -016 5  13  0 0
 A4 : SD Force FC Academy B2006- Huerta330300030   -012 2  16  0 0
 A7 : Matrix B06 NC Wht03001033    -010 -7  22  0 0
 A1 : SD Force FC Academy B2006- Chavez00001101    -03 -12  18  1 0
 A6 : DMCV Sharks B2006 - Perez001001000   -02 -17  24  0 0

Bracket - Saturday, September 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 488573  Leo Mullen Sports Park  08:30 AM  1 A3 vs A8Express Boys 2006 Select - Marian 0 vs.PYSL Blast SC - Miller B20060
 488575  Poinsettia Park  10:15 AM  2 A5 vs A6LAGSD B06 White- Macauley 3 vs.DMCV Sharks B2006 - Perez1
 488574  4S Ranch Sports Park  02:40 PM  6 A4 vs A7SD Force FC Academy B2006- Huerta 5 vs.Matrix B06 NC Wht1

Bracket - Sunday, September 09, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 488578  Willow Grove Elem  09:30 AM  1 A1 vs A3SD Force FC Academy B2006- Chavez 0 vs.Express Boys 2006 Select - Marian2
 488576  Mission Bay HS  01:15 PM  1 A8 vs A5PYSL Blast SC - Miller B2006 0 vs.LAGSD B06 White- Macauley0
 488577  Sage Canyon Park  01:45 PM  1 A6 vs A7DMCV Sharks B2006 - Perez 1 vs.Matrix B06 NC Wht4

Bracket - Saturday, September 15, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 488581  Poinsettia Park  08:45 AM  2 A5 vs A3LAGSD B06 White- Macauley 0 vs.Express Boys 2006 Select - Marian4
 488580  Hollandia Park  10:50 AM  1 A7 vs A8Matrix B06 NC Wht 2 vs.PYSL Blast SC - Miller B20065
 488583  4S Ranch Sports Park  02:40 PM  6 A4 vs A1SD Force FC Academy B2006- Huerta 5 vs.SD Force FC Academy B2006- Chavez0

Bracket - Sunday, September 16, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 670109  Aviara Oaks MS  01:20 PM  1 A5 vs A4LAGSD B06 White- Macauley 2 vs.SD Force FC Academy B2006- Huerta1
 670108  Leo Mullen Sports Park  02:45 PM  1 A3 vs A6Express Boys 2006 Select - Marian 1 vs.DMCV Sharks B2006 - Perez1
 670107  Mission Bay HS  03:45 PM  1 A8 vs A1PYSL Blast SC - Miller B2006 2 vs.SD Force FC Academy B2006- Chavez0

Bracket - Saturday, September 22, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 488585  Hollandia Park  08:00 AM  1 A7 vs A3Matrix B06 NC Wht 1 vs.Express Boys 2006 Select - Marian3
 488587  Sage Canyon Park  08:50 AM  1 A6 vs A4DMCV Sharks B2006 - Perez 2 vs.SD Force FC Academy B2006- Huerta4
 488584  Poinsettia Park  02:45 PM  1 A5 vs A1LAGSD B06 White- Macauley 4 vs.SD Force FC Academy B2006- Chavez1

Bracket - Sunday, September 23, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 670111  Canyon Crest  09:10 AM  1 A6 vs A8DMCV Sharks B2006 - Perez 0 vs.PYSL Blast SC - Miller B20061
 670110  Willow Grove Elem  09:30 AM  1 A4 vs A3SD Force FC Academy B2006- Huerta 0 vs.Express Boys 2006 Select - Marian1
 670112  Willow Grove Elem  11:00 AM  1 A1 vs A7SD Force FC Academy B2006- Chavez 1 vs.Matrix B06 NC Wht1

Bracket - Saturday, September 29, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 488589  Hollandia Park  10:40 AM  1 A7 vs A5Matrix B06 NC Wht 2 vs.LAGSD B06 White- Macauley5
 488591  Willow Grove Elem  11:00 AM  1 A1 vs A6SD Force FC Academy B2006- Chavez 0 vs.DMCV Sharks B2006 - Perez0
 488590  Mission Bay HS  01:10 PM  1 A8 vs A4PYSL Blast SC - Miller B2006 4 vs.SD Force FC Academy B2006- Huerta0

Bracket - Saturday, October 06, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 488593  Hollandia Park  08:00 AM  1 A7 vs A1Matrix B06 NC Wht 2 vs.SD Force FC Academy B2006- Chavez1
 488594  Mission Bay HS  10:00 AM  1 A8 vs A6PYSL Blast SC - Miller B2006 4 vs.DMCV Sharks B2006 - Perez0
 488595  Encinitas Community Park  02:30 PM  3 A3 vs A4Express Boys 2006 Select - Marian 3 vs.SD Force FC Academy B2006- Huerta0

Bracket - Saturday, October 13, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 488596  Willow Grove Elem  11:00 AM  1 A1 vs A8SD Force FC Academy B2006- Chavez 2 vs.PYSL Blast SC - Miller B20062
 488598  Sage Canyon Park  12:25 PM  1 A6 vs A3DMCV Sharks B2006 - Perez 1 vs.Express Boys 2006 Select - Marian4
 488597  Willow Grove Elem  12:30 PM  1 A4 vs A5SD Force FC Academy B2006- Huerta 3 vs.LAGSD B06 White- Macauley1

Bracket - Saturday, October 20, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 488603  Sage Canyon Park  12:55 PM  1 A6 vs A5DMCV Sharks B2006 - Perez 1 vs.LAGSD B06 White- Macauley3
 488601  Mission Bay HS  01:00 PM  1 A8 vs A3PYSL Blast SC - Miller B2006 1 vs.Express Boys 2006 Select - Marian0
 488602  Hollandia Park  02:00 PM  1 A7 vs A4Matrix B06 NC Wht 2 vs.SD Force FC Academy B2006- Huerta1

Bracket - Saturday, October 27, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 488605  Hollandia Park  08:00 AM  1 A7 vs A6Matrix B06 NC Wht   vs.DMCV Sharks B2006 - Perez 
 488606  Encinitas Community Park  10:20 AM  3 A3 vs A1Express Boys 2006 Select - Marian   vs.SD Force FC Academy B2006- Chavez 
 488604  Poinsettia Park  01:15 PM  2 A5 vs A8LAGSD B06 White- Macauley   vs.PYSL Blast SC - Miller B2006 

Bracket - Saturday, November 03, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 488608  Mission Bay HS  08:30 AM  1 A8 vs A7PYSL Blast SC - Miller B2006   vs.Matrix B06 NC Wht 
 488611  Willow Grove Elem  11:00 AM  1 A1 vs A4SD Force FC Academy B2006- Chavez   vs.SD Force FC Academy B2006- Huerta 
 488609  Leo Mullen Sports Park  04:20 PM  1 A3 vs A5Express Boys 2006 Select - Marian   vs.LAGSD B06 White- Macauley 

Bracket - Saturday, November 10, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 488612  Willow Grove Elem  11:00 AM  1 A1 vs A5SD Force FC Academy B2006- Chavez   vs.LAGSD B06 White- Macauley 
 488613  Encinitas Community Park  11:30 AM  3 A3 vs A7Express Boys 2006 Select - Marian   vs.Matrix B06 NC Wht 
 488615  4S Ranch Sports Park  12:00 PM  6 A4 vs A6SD Force FC Academy B2006- Huerta   vs.DMCV Sharks B2006 - Perez 

Bracket - Saturday, November 17, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 488619  Sage Canyon Park  09:35 AM  1 A6 vs A1DMCV Sharks B2006 - Perez   vs.SD Force FC Academy B2006- Chavez 
 488617  Poinsettia Park  10:15 AM  1 A5 vs A7LAGSD B06 White- Macauley   vs.Matrix B06 NC Wht 
 488618  4S Ranch Sports Park  12:00 PM  6 A4 vs A8SD Force FC Academy B2006- Huerta   vs.PYSL Blast SC - Miller B2006 






Affinity Sports Copyright 2018, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.