Username: 
  Password: 

2018 Presidio GL/SDDA
Team Schedules - B2003 AAA
       

Bracket      


ALL A      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  Points Adj Total
Points
Avg Points Adjusted
Points
Goal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A2 : SWSC B033333331313030292.4229.00 27  9  11 0
 A4 : Oceanside Breakers - B03 Blu3033033113330262.1726.00 22  9  9 1
 A7 : Barcelona Cantera - B2003 - Blue0313131131130211.7521.00 15  14  3 0
 A8 : Total Futbol Academy (SD) B03 Blue1110333131300201.6720.00 4  14  9 1
 A5 : Attack B03 Green3133110003300181.5018.00 5  20  8 0
 A3 : San Diego Football Academy- 01 - B2003 Stripe1300003130100121.0012.00 -6  23  6 0
 A6 : Xolos Academy FC - B2003000031000003070.587.00 -20  39  10 0
 A1 : LAGSD B03 White-Kim000000000000000.000.00 -47  99  2 1

Bracket - Saturday, September 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 495104  Mesa Verde MS  08:30 AM  1 A3 vs A8San Diego Football Academy- 01 - B2003 Stripe 1 vs.Total Futbol Academy (SD) B03 Blue1
 495102  Aviara Park  03:00 PM  3 A1 vs A2LAGSD B03 White-Kim 0 vs.SWSC B0313
 495101  SoCal Sports Complex  04:00 PM  3 A4 vs A7Oceanside Breakers - B03 Blu 3 vs.Barcelona Cantera - B2003 - Blue1
 495103  RSF Sports Field  04:15 PM  1 A5 vs A6Attack B03 Green 3 vs.Xolos Academy FC - B20031

Bracket - Sunday, September 09, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 495106  Hoover High School  08:30 AM  1 A8 vs A5Total Futbol Academy (SD) B03 Blue 0 vs.Attack B03 Green0
 495105  Galway Downs  10:00 AM  8 A2 vs A4SWSC B03 3 vs.Oceanside Breakers - B03 Blu1
 495108  El Cajon Valley HS  11:15 AM  1 A6 vs A7Xolos Academy FC - B2003 0 vs.Barcelona Cantera - B2003 - Blue6
 495107  Aviara Oaks MS  01:00 PM  1 A1 vs A3LAGSD B03 White-Kim 0 vs.San Diego Football Academy- 01 - B2003 Stripe6

Bracket - Saturday, September 15, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 495110  Monte Vista HS  09:00 AM  1 A7 vs A8Barcelona Cantera - B2003 - Blue 1 vs.Total Futbol Academy (SD) B03 Blue1
 495109  El Cajon Valley HS  09:20 AM  1 A6 vs A2Xolos Academy FC - B2003 0 vs.SWSC B033
 495111  SoCal Sports Complex  01:10 PM  2 A4 vs A1Oceanside Breakers - B03 Blu 10 vs.LAGSD B03 White-Kim0
 495112  RSF Sports Field  03:00 PM  1 A5 vs A3Attack B03 Green 2 vs.San Diego Football Academy- 01 - B2003 Stripe0

Bracket - Sunday, September 16, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 495114  Cathedral Catholic HS  09:00 AM  2 A5 vs A1Attack B03 Green 13 vs.LAGSD B03 White-Kim0
 495116  Monte Vista HS  09:00 AM  1 A7 vs A3Barcelona Cantera - B2003 - Blue 5 vs.San Diego Football Academy- 01 - B2003 Stripe1
 495115  El Cajon Valley HS  11:15 AM  1 A6 vs A4Xolos Academy FC - B2003 0 vs.Oceanside Breakers - B03 Blu3
 495113  Hoover High School  12:00 PM  1 A8 vs A2Total Futbol Academy (SD) B03 Blue 0 vs.SWSC B033

Bracket - Saturday, September 22, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 495117  Galway Downs  10:00 AM  9 A2 vs A3SWSC B03 2 vs.San Diego Football Academy- 01 - B2003 Stripe0
 495119  Aviara Park  01:30 PM  3 A1 vs A6LAGSD B03 White-Kim 0 vs.Xolos Academy FC - B20036
 495120  Hoover High School  02:20 PM  1 A8 vs A4Total Futbol Academy (SD) B03 Blue 1 vs.Oceanside Breakers - B03 Blu0
 495118  Monte Vista HS  05:15 PM  1 A7 vs A5Barcelona Cantera - B2003 - Blue 1 vs.Attack B03 Green1

Bracket - Sunday, September 23, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 495131  Cathedral Catholic HS  02:45 PM  1 A6 vs A5Xolos Academy FC - B2003 1 vs.Attack B03 Green1

Bracket - Saturday, September 29, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 495124  Mesa Verde MS  08:00 AM  1 A3 vs A4San Diego Football Academy- 01 - B2003 Stripe 0 vs.Oceanside Breakers - B03 Blu3
 495122  Monte Vista HS  09:00 AM  1 A7 vs A1Barcelona Cantera - B2003 - Blue 5 vs.LAGSD B03 White-Kim0
 495121  Hoover High School  12:30 PM  1 A8 vs A6Total Futbol Academy (SD) B03 Blue 4 vs.Xolos Academy FC - B20031
 495123  RSF Sports Field  03:50 PM  1 A5 vs A2Attack B03 Green 1 vs.SWSC B035

Bracket - Saturday, October 06, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 495128  Galway Downs  11:45 AM  8 A2 vs A7SWSC B03 1 vs.Barcelona Cantera - B2003 - Blue1
 495126  Aviara Park  12:30 PM  3 A1 vs A8LAGSD B03 White-Kim 0 vs.Total Futbol Academy (SD) B03 Blue5
 495127  Mance Buchanon Park  05:00 PM  2 A4 vs A5Oceanside Breakers - B03 Blu 4 vs.Attack B03 Green1
 495125  El Cajon Valley HS  05:50 PM  1 A6 vs A3Xolos Academy FC - B2003 1 vs.San Diego Football Academy- 01 - B2003 Stripe2

Bracket - Saturday, October 13, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 495129  Monte Vista HS  09:00 AM  1 A7 vs A4Barcelona Cantera - B2003 - Blue 1 vs.Oceanside Breakers - B03 Blu1
 495130  Galway Downs  10:00 AM  8 A2 vs A1SWSC B03 12 vs.LAGSD B03 White-Kim1
 495132  Hoover High School  03:50 PM  1 A8 vs A3Total Futbol Academy (SD) B03 Blue 1 vs.San Diego Football Academy- 01 - B2003 Stripe1

Bracket - Saturday, October 20, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 495135  Mesa Verde MS  09:40 AM  1 A3 vs A1San Diego Football Academy- 01 - B2003 Stripe 11 vs.LAGSD B03 White-Kim0
 495134  RSF Sports Field  02:50 PM  1 A5 vs A8Attack B03 Green 1 vs.Total Futbol Academy (SD) B03 Blue2
 495136  Monte Vista HS  03:35 PM  1 A7 vs A6Barcelona Cantera - B2003 - Blue 6 vs.Xolos Academy FC - B20031
 495133  SoCal Sports Complex  04:01 PM  2 A4 vs A2Oceanside Breakers - B03 Blu 1 vs.SWSC B031

Bracket - Saturday, October 27, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 495138  Hoover High School  11:00 AM  1 A8 vs A7Total Futbol Academy (SD) B03 Blue 1 vs.Barcelona Cantera - B2003 - Blue1
 495140  Mesa Verde MS  11:30 AM  1 A3 vs A5San Diego Football Academy- 01 - B2003 Stripe 1 vs.Attack B03 Green3
 495137  Galway Downs  12:00 PM  7 A2 vs A6SWSC B03 4 vs.Xolos Academy FC - B20030
 495139  Aviara Park  04:50 PM  3 A1 vs A4LAGSD B03 White-Kim 1 vs.Oceanside Breakers - B03 Blu4

Bracket - Saturday, November 03, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 495144  Mesa Verde MS  08:30 AM  1 A3 vs A7San Diego Football Academy- 01 - B2003 Stripe 2 vs.Barcelona Cantera - B2003 - Blue2
 495143  SoCal Sports Complex  09:50 AM  1 A4 vs A6Oceanside Breakers - B03 Blu 5 vs.Xolos Academy FC - B20030
 495141  Pat Birdsall Sports Park  12:00 PM  2 A2 vs A8SWSC B03 2 vs.Total Futbol Academy (SD) B03 Blue3
 495142  Aviara Park  02:10 PM  3 A1 vs A5LAGSD B03 White-Kim 2 vs.Attack B03 Green7

Bracket - Saturday, November 10, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 495147  El Cajon Valley HS  09:20 AM  1 A6 vs A1Xolos Academy FC - B2003 7 vs.LAGSD B03 White-Kim2
 495145  Mesa Verde MS  10:00 AM  1 A3 vs A2San Diego Football Academy- 01 - B2003 Stripe 1 vs.SWSC B033
 495148  Mance Buchanon Park  11:00 AM  3 A4 vs A8Oceanside Breakers - B03 Blu 3 vs.Total Futbol Academy (SD) B03 Blue0
 495146  RSF Sports Field  01:00 PM  1 A5 vs A7Attack B03 Green 2 vs.Barcelona Cantera - B2003 - Blue3






Affinity Sports Copyright 2019, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.