Username: 
  Password: 

2018 Presidio GL/SDDA
Team Schedules - SDDA B2006 Flight 2 Blue North
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://2018leaguepages.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=29CDEA5A-A181-4902-B2F9-238E025C5738&tournamentguid=FCDE1B3D-ABB2-4C7D-96AB-37C5920A2A10&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Points Ded Total
Points
Avg Points Adjusted
Points
Goal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A5 : Hurricanes B061333133333-0262.6026.00 27  13  1 0
 A2 : San Marcos Revolution - B2006 Green3313133330-0232.3023.00 19  11  5 0
 A6 : Express Boys 2006 Premier - Campos1010330033-0141.4014.00 -1  19  1 0
 A4 : San Diego SC B2006 White1013003003-0111.1011.00 -3  20  3 0
 A3 : Cardiff Mustangs - B2006 White Nadjafi1300300300-0101.0010.00 -14  40  6 0
 A1 : Matrix B06 NC Blu0010000000-010.101.00 -28  41  0 0

Bracket - Saturday, September 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 491805  Connors Park  11:30 AM  1 A1 vs A2Matrix B06 NC Blu 0 vs.San Marcos Revolution - B2006 Green6
 491804  Encinitas Community Park  12:30 PM  4 A3 vs A6Cardiff Mustangs - B2006 White Nadjafi 2 vs.Express Boys 2006 Premier - Campos2
 491806  Sabre Springs Community Park  04:35 PM  2 A4 vs A5San Diego SC B2006 White 2 vs.Hurricanes B062

Bracket - Saturday, September 15, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 491807  Valley Center ES  09:00 AM  1 A5 vs A6Hurricanes B06 4 vs.Express Boys 2006 Premier - Campos0
 491809  Connors Park  09:30 AM  1 A2 vs A4San Marcos Revolution - B2006 Green 4 vs.San Diego SC B2006 White1
 491808  Connors Park  12:40 PM  1 A1 vs A3Matrix B06 NC Blu 1 vs.Cardiff Mustangs - B2006 White Nadjafi2

Bracket - Sunday, September 16, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 491811  Valley Center ES  08:00 AM  1 A5 vs A3Hurricanes B06 7 vs.Cardiff Mustangs - B2006 White Nadjafi0
 491810  Encinitas Community Park  11:40 AM  3 A6 vs A2Express Boys 2006 Premier - Campos 2 vs.San Marcos Revolution - B2006 Green2
 491812  Westview HS  01:30 PM  1 A4 vs A1San Diego SC B2006 White 1 vs.Matrix B06 NC Blu1

Bracket - Saturday, September 22, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 491814  Connors Park  09:30 AM  1 A1 vs A5Matrix B06 NC Blu 0 vs.Hurricanes B065
 491815  Encinitas Community Park  10:20 AM  3 A6 vs A4Express Boys 2006 Premier - Campos 0 vs.San Diego SC B2006 White2
 491813  Connors Park  12:30 PM  1 A2 vs A3San Marcos Revolution - B2006 Green 7 vs.Cardiff Mustangs - B2006 White Nadjafi0

Bracket - Saturday, September 29, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 491816  Encinitas Community Park  08:30 AM  3 A6 vs A1Express Boys 2006 Premier - Campos 7 vs.Matrix B06 NC Blu0
 491817  Cardiff Sports Park  01:30 PM  1 A3 vs A4Cardiff Mustangs - B2006 White Nadjafi 5 vs.San Diego SC B2006 White4
 491818  Connors Park  05:15 PM  1 A2 vs A5San Marcos Revolution - B2006 Green 2 vs.Hurricanes B062

Bracket - Sunday, September 30, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 491828  Cardiff Sports Park  06:40 PM  1 A3 vs A2Cardiff Mustangs - B2006 White Nadjafi 1 vs.San Marcos Revolution - B2006 Green5

Bracket - Saturday, October 06, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 491820  Palomar College Minkoff Field  11:00 AM  1 A2 vs A1San Marcos Revolution - B2006 Green 1F vs.Matrix B06 NC Blu
Forfeited Game
0
 491821  Valley Center ES  12:30 PM  1 A5 vs A4Hurricanes B06 2 vs.San Diego SC B2006 White0
 491819  Encinitas Community Park  01:00 PM  3 A6 vs A3Express Boys 2006 Premier - Campos 4 vs.Cardiff Mustangs - B2006 White Nadjafi1

Bracket - Saturday, October 13, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 491822  Encinitas Community Park  11:50 AM  3 A6 vs A5Express Boys 2006 Premier - Campos 2 vs.Hurricanes B064
 491823  Encinitas Community Park  01:30 PM  4 A3 vs A1Cardiff Mustangs - B2006 White Nadjafi 5 vs.Matrix B06 NC Blu0

Bracket - Saturday, October 20, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 491826  ADA Harris ES  10:10 AM  1 A3 vs A5Cardiff Mustangs - B2006 White Nadjafi 2 vs.Hurricanes B068
 491827  Connors Park  04:10 PM  1 A1 vs A4Matrix B06 NC Blu 0 vs.San Diego SC B2006 White4
 491825  Connors Park  05:40 PM  1 A2 vs A6San Marcos Revolution - B2006 Green 3 vs.Express Boys 2006 Premier - Campos0

Bracket - Sunday, October 21, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 491824  Westview HS  11:00 AM  1 A4 vs A2San Diego SC B2006 White 0 vs.San Marcos Revolution - B2006 Green3

Bracket - Saturday, October 27, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 491830  Alliant Univ  08:00 AM  6 A4 vs A6San Diego SC B2006 White 1 vs.Express Boys 2006 Premier - Campos2
 491829  Valley Center MS  09:30 AM  1 A5 vs A1Hurricanes B06 8 vs.Matrix B06 NC Blu3

Bracket - Saturday, November 10, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 491831  Connors Park  08:30 AM  1 A1 vs A6Matrix B06 NC Blu 0 vs.Express Boys 2006 Premier - Campos2
 491832  Alliant Univ  09:40 AM  6 A4 vs A3San Diego SC B2006 White 2 vs.Cardiff Mustangs - B2006 White Nadjafi1
 491833  Valley Center ES  02:30 PM  1 A5 vs A2Hurricanes B06 5 vs.San Marcos Revolution - B2006 Green2






Affinity Sports Copyright 2018, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.