Username: 
  Password: 

2018 Presidio GL/SDDA
Team Schedules - B2008 AA-A
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://2018leaguepages.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=3D263755-AD0B-43C5-B4A4-E803C443C892&tournamentguid=FCDE1B3D-ABB2-4C7D-96AB-37C5920A2A10&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
 
Group -- A
A1 : LAGSD B08 Gold-Hernandez
A2 : SD Real Madrid Black B2008 (Huerta)
A3 : San Diego SC B2008 Black
A4 : Matrix B08 NP Blu
A5 : Nado - B2008
A6 : Attack B08 Green
A7 : Express Boys 2008 Premier - Hidalgo
A8 : La Jolla IMPACT - B2008 Blue - Gomes
A9 : SD United B2008 Black

Bracket - Saturday, September 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 525892  Nativity Church  09:20 AM  2 A6 vs A7Attack B08 Greenvs.Express Boys 2008 Premier - Hidalgo
 525895  Coronado Cays  09:30 AM  3 A5 vs A8Nado - B2008vs.La Jolla IMPACT - B2008 Blue - Gomes
 525893  North Park Recreation Center  12:55 PM  2 A4 vs A9Matrix B08 NP Bluvs.SD United B2008 Black
 525894  Alga Norte Comm Pk  03:10 PM  3 A1 vs A2LAGSD B08 Gold-Hernandezvs.SD Real Madrid Black B2008 (Huerta)

Bracket - Sunday, September 09, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 525897  Southcreek Neighborhood PK  08:00 AM  1 A3 vs A1San Diego SC B2008 Blackvs.LAGSD B08 Gold-Hernandez
 525896  Encinitas Community Park  11:20 AM  5 A7 vs A8Express Boys 2008 Premier - Hidalgovs.La Jolla IMPACT - B2008 Blue - Gomes
 525898  Mater Dei HS  02:40 PM  1 A2 vs A4SD Real Madrid Black B2008 (Huerta)vs.Matrix B08 NP Blu
 525899  Nativity Church  04:15 PM  2 A6 vs A9Attack B08 Greenvs.SD United B2008 Black

Bracket - Saturday, September 15, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 525900  Coronado Cays  09:30 AM  3 A5 vs A3Nado - B2008vs.San Diego SC B2008 Black
 525903  Horizon Church  09:50 AM  1B A6 vs A2Attack B08 Greenvs.SD Real Madrid Black B2008 (Huerta)
 525901  Allen Field  01:30 PM  3 A8 vs A9La Jolla IMPACT - B2008 Blue - Gomesvs.SD United B2008 Black
 525902  Alga Norte Comm Pk  04:30 PM  3 A1 vs A4LAGSD B08 Gold-Hernandezvs.Matrix B08 NP Blu

Bracket - Sunday, September 16, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 525907  Allen Field  10:00 AM  3 A8 vs A2La Jolla IMPACT - B2008 Blue - Gomesvs.SD Real Madrid Black B2008 (Huerta)
 525906  Alga Norte Comm Pk  01:00 PM  3 A1 vs A5LAGSD B08 Gold-Hernandezvs.Nado - B2008
 525905  Encinitas Community Park  02:00 PM  5 A7 vs A3Express Boys 2008 Premier - Hidalgovs.San Diego SC B2008 Black
 525904  Morley Field Sports Park  05:00 PM  6 A4 vs A6Matrix B08 NP Bluvs.Attack B08 Green

Bracket - Saturday, September 22, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 525910  Albert Van Zanten Park  08:00 AM  3 A9 vs A3SD United B2008 Blackvs.San Diego SC B2008 Black
 525911  Encinitas Community Park  08:30 AM  5 A7 vs A5Express Boys 2008 Premier - Hidalgovs.Nado - B2008
 525908  Allen Field  12:00 PM  3 A8 vs A4La Jolla IMPACT - B2008 Blue - Gomesvs.Matrix B08 NP Blu

Bracket - Sunday, September 23, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 525915  Albert Van Zanten Park  08:00 AM  3 A9 vs A5SD United B2008 Blackvs.Nado - B2008
 525913  Encinitas Community Park  10:00 AM  1 A7 vs A1Express Boys 2008 Premier - Hidalgovs.LAGSD B08 Gold-Hernandez
 525912  Mater Dei HS  10:40 AM  1 A2 vs A3SD Real Madrid Black B2008 (Huerta)vs.San Diego SC B2008 Black

Bracket - Saturday, September 29, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 525917  Coronado Cays  08:00 AM  3 A5 vs A7Nado - B2008vs.Express Boys 2008 Premier - Hidalgo
 525916  Southcreek Neighborhood PK  09:00 AM  1 A3 vs A9San Diego SC B2008 Blackvs.SD United B2008 Black

Bracket - Sunday, September 30, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 525937  Albert Van Zanten Park  10:00 AM  1 A9 vs A6SD United B2008 Blackvs.Attack B08 Green

Bracket - Saturday, October 06, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 525918  Albert Van Zanten Park  09:20 AM  3 A9 vs A7SD United B2008 Blackvs.Express Boys 2008 Premier - Hidalgo
 525920  Southcreek Neighborhood PK  12:30 PM  1 A3 vs A4San Diego SC B2008 Blackvs.Matrix B08 NP Blu
 525921  Coronado Cays  03:30 PM  3 A5 vs A2Nado - B2008vs.SD Real Madrid Black B2008 (Huerta)
 525919  Alga Norte Comm Pk  05:00 PM  2 A1 vs A8LAGSD B08 Gold-Hernandezvs.La Jolla IMPACT - B2008 Blue - Gomes

Bracket - Sunday, October 07, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 525909  Nativity Church  03:10 PM  1 A6 vs A1Attack B08 Greenvs.LAGSD B08 Gold-Hernandez

Bracket - Saturday, October 13, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 525923  Encinitas Community Park  11:10 AM  5 A7 vs A2Express Boys 2008 Premier - Hidalgovs.SD Real Madrid Black B2008 (Huerta)
 525924  Nativity Church  12:10 PM  2 A6 vs A3Attack B08 Greenvs.San Diego SC B2008 Black
 525922  North Park Recreation Center  01:35 PM  2 A4 vs A5Matrix B08 NP Bluvs.Nado - B2008
 525925  Alga Norte Comm Pk  03:40 PM  2 A1 vs A9LAGSD B08 Gold-Hernandezvs.SD United B2008 Black

Bracket - Saturday, October 20, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 525926  Mater Dei HS  09:20 AM  1 A2 vs A9SD Real Madrid Black B2008 (Huerta)vs.SD United B2008 Black
 525928  Coronado Cays  09:30 AM  3 A5 vs A6Nado - B2008vs.Attack B08 Green
 525929  North Park Recreation Center  11:55 AM  2 A4 vs A7Matrix B08 NP Bluvs.Express Boys 2008 Premier - Hidalgo
 525927  Southcreek Neighborhood PK  03:30 PM  1 A3 vs A8San Diego SC B2008 Blackvs.La Jolla IMPACT - B2008 Blue - Gomes

Bracket - Sunday, October 21, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 525914  Allen Field  11:00 AM  2 A8 vs A6La Jolla IMPACT - B2008 Blue - Gomesvs.Attack B08 Green

Bracket - Saturday, October 27, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 525931  Albert Van Zanten Park  09:00 AM  3 A9 vs A4SD United B2008 Blackvs.Matrix B08 NP Blu
 525932  Mater Dei HS  12:00 PM  1 A2 vs A1SD Real Madrid Black B2008 (Huerta)vs.LAGSD B08 Gold-Hernandez
 525933  Allen Field  02:30 PM  3 A8 vs A5La Jolla IMPACT - B2008 Blue - Gomesvs.Nado - B2008
 525930  Encinitas Community Park  04:30 PM  5 A7 vs A6Express Boys 2008 Premier - Hidalgovs.Attack B08 Green

Bracket - Saturday, November 03, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 525934  Allen Field  10:00 AM  3 A8 vs A7La Jolla IMPACT - B2008 Blue - Gomesvs.Express Boys 2008 Premier - Hidalgo
 525936  Morley Field Sports Park  01:25 PM  6 A4 vs A2Matrix B08 NP Bluvs.SD Real Madrid Black B2008 (Huerta)
 525935  Alga Norte Comm Pk  05:50 PM  3 A1 vs A3LAGSD B08 Gold-Hernandezvs.San Diego SC B2008 Black

Bracket - Saturday, November 10, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 525941  Mater Dei HS  09:20 AM  1 A2 vs A6SD Real Madrid Black B2008 (Huerta)vs.Attack B08 Green
 525939  Albert Van Zanten Park  09:40 AM  3 A9 vs A8SD United B2008 Blackvs.La Jolla IMPACT - B2008 Blue - Gomes
 525940  Morley Field Sports Park  12:20 PM  6 A4 vs A1Matrix B08 NP Bluvs.LAGSD B08 Gold-Hernandez
 525938  Rolling Hills Pk  01:30 PM  1 A3 vs A5San Diego SC B2008 Blackvs.Nado - B2008

Bracket - Saturday, November 17, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 525944  Coronado Cays  09:30 AM  3 A5 vs A1Nado - B2008vs.LAGSD B08 Gold-Hernandez
 525943  Rolling Hills Pk  10:30 AM  1 A3 vs A7San Diego SC B2008 Blackvs.Express Boys 2008 Premier - Hidalgo
 525945  Mater Dei HS  12:00 PM  1 A2 vs A8SD Real Madrid Black B2008 (Huerta)vs.La Jolla IMPACT - B2008 Blue - Gomes
 525942  Nativity Church  01:00 PM  2 A6 vs A4Attack B08 Greenvs.Matrix B08 NP Blu






Affinity Sports Copyright 2018, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.