Username: 
  Password: 

2018 Presidio GL/SDDA
Team Schedules - SDDA B2009 Flight 2 South
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://2018leaguepages.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=E012155B-72C2-48FA-B5F1-255EBC65E1EE&tournamentguid=FCDE1B3D-ABB2-4C7D-96AB-37C5920A2A10&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Points Ded Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A4 : Atlante SD E Moreno333333    -018 20  6  0 0
 A2 : Albion SC B09 Academy 1 - Yamazaki003333    -012 9  11  0 0
 A3 : Rebels Soccer Club - B09 Academy333003    -012 4  13  0 0
 A1 : Barcelona Cantera - B2009 - Blue300330    -09 -7  28  1 0
 A6 : LIVERPOOL SC - G2009 RED CONNOR010000    -01 -13  21  1 0
 A5 : Albion SC South B2009 Academy 1010000    -01 -13  24  0 0

Bracket - Saturday, September 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 491374  Southwestern College  08:00 AM  5 A3 vs A6Rebels Soccer Club - B09 Academy 3 vs.LIVERPOOL SC - G2009 RED CONNOR0
 491376  Chollas Elementary School  11:30 AM  1 A4 vs A5Atlante SD E Moreno 4 vs.Albion SC South B2009 Academy 10
 491375  Monte Vista HS  12:45 PM  3 A1 vs A2Barcelona Cantera - B2009 - Blue 2 vs.Albion SC B09 Academy 1 - Yamazaki1

Bracket - Sunday, September 09, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 491379  Robb Field  12:40 PM  7 A2 vs A4Albion SC B09 Academy 1 - Yamazaki 2 vs.Atlante SD E Moreno3
 491378  Monte Vista HS  03:00 PM  3 A1 vs A3Barcelona Cantera - B2009 - Blue 3 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B09 Academy7
 491377  Robb Field  03:00 PM  7 A5 vs A6Albion SC South B2009 Academy 1 2 vs.LIVERPOOL SC - G2009 RED CONNOR2

Bracket - Saturday, September 15, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 491381  Robb Field  10:20 AM  6 A5 vs A3Albion SC South B2009 Academy 1 1 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B09 Academy2
 491382  Larsen Field  02:00 PM  4 A4 vs A1Atlante SD E Moreno 5 vs.Barcelona Cantera - B2009 - Blue1

Bracket - Sunday, September 16, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 491380  Language Academy  03:05 PM  1 A6 vs A2LIVERPOOL SC - G2009 RED CONNOR 0 vs.Albion SC B09 Academy 1 - Yamazaki3

Bracket - Saturday, September 22, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 491383  Robb Field  08:00 AM  6 A2 vs A3Albion SC B09 Academy 1 - Yamazaki 5 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B09 Academy2
 491384  Monte Vista HS  12:45 PM  3 A1 vs A5Barcelona Cantera - B2009 - Blue 6 vs.Albion SC South B2009 Academy 13
 491385  Language Academy  04:10 PM  1 A6 vs A4LIVERPOOL SC - G2009 RED CONNOR 0 vs.Atlante SD E Moreno6

Bracket - Saturday, September 29, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 491387  Southwestern College  11:30 AM  5 A3 vs A4Rebels Soccer Club - B09 Academy 1 vs.Atlante SD E Moreno4
 491386  Rios Canyon ES  05:20 PM  1 A6 vs A1LIVERPOOL SC - G2009 RED CONNOR 4 vs.Barcelona Cantera - B2009 - Blue5

Bracket - Saturday, October 06, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 491389  Language Academy  07:50 AM  1 A6 vs A3LIVERPOOL SC - G2009 RED CONNOR 0 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B09 Academy2
 491390  Robb Field  09:10 AM  6 A2 vs A1Albion SC B09 Academy 1 - Yamazaki 8 vs.Barcelona Cantera - B2009 - Blue2
 491391  Robb Field  03:00 PM  7 A5 vs A4Albion SC South B2009 Academy 1 2 vs.Atlante SD E Moreno7

Bracket - Sunday, October 07, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 491388  Robb Field  11:30 AM  7 A2 vs A5Albion SC B09 Academy 1 - Yamazaki 3 vs.Albion SC South B2009 Academy 12

Bracket - Saturday, October 13, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 491394  Ocean View Hills SchoolClosed!  04:00 PM  3 A4 vs A2Atlante SD E Moreno   vs.Albion SC B09 Academy 1 - Yamazaki 
 491392  Lexington ElemClosed!  04:55 PM  1 A6 vs A5LIVERPOOL SC - G2009 RED CONNOR   vs.Albion SC South B2009 Academy 1 

Bracket - Saturday, October 20, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 491396  Southwestern College  08:00 AM  5 A3 vs A5Rebels Soccer Club - B09 Academy   vs.Albion SC South B2009 Academy 1 
 491395  Robb Field  09:10 AM  6 A2 vs A6Albion SC B09 Academy 1 - Yamazaki   vs.LIVERPOOL SC - G2009 RED CONNOR 
 491397  Monte Vista HS  01:15 PM  3 A1 vs A4Barcelona Cantera - B2009 - Blue   vs.Atlante SD E Moreno 

Bracket - Sunday, October 21, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 491393  Southwestern College  10:00 AM  5 A3 vs A1Rebels Soccer Club - B09 Academy   vs.Barcelona Cantera - B2009 - Blue 

Bracket - Saturday, October 27, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 491399  Robb Field  08:00 AM  6 A5 vs A1Albion SC South B2009 Academy 1   vs.Barcelona Cantera - B2009 - Blue 
 491398  Southwestern College  11:30 AM  5 A3 vs A2Rebels Soccer Club - B09 Academy   vs.Albion SC B09 Academy 1 - Yamazaki 
 491400  Cesar Chavez Park  05:30 PM  2 A4 vs A6Atlante SD E Moreno   vs.LIVERPOOL SC - G2009 RED CONNOR 

Bracket - Saturday, November 03, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 491401  Monte Vista HS  12:20 PM  3 A1 vs A6Barcelona Cantera - B2009 - Blue   vs.LIVERPOOL SC - G2009 RED CONNOR 
 491402  Ocean View Hills School  01:00 PM  3 A4 vs A3Atlante SD E Moreno   vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B09 Academy 
 491403  Robb Field  03:00 PM  6 A5 vs A2Albion SC South B2009 Academy 1   vs.Albion SC B09 Academy 1 - Yamazaki 






Affinity Sports Copyright 2018, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.