Username: 
  Password: 

2018 Presidio GL/SDDA
Team Schedules - B2006 AA-A South
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://2018leaguepages.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=60E1F838-6A9D-4C20-9DC2-BB7BD6D88F01&tournamentguid=FCDE1B3D-ABB2-4C7D-96AB-37C5920A2A10&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  Points Ded Total
Points
Avg Points Adjusted
Points
Goal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A6 : Matrix B06 TS333313333333-0342.8334.00 24  11  2 1
 A8 : Barcelona Cantera - B2006 - Blue333330333303-0302.5030.00 28  11  5 0
 A1 : Atlante SD M Picos333301333333-2292.4229.00 35  9  15 1
 A3 : LIVERPOOL SC - B2006 KEUHLER033330310003-0191.5819.00 2  27  9 0
 A4 : Rebels Soccer Club - B06 Premier300000133300-0131.0813.00 -7  24  3 1
 A7 : San Diego SC B2006 Gold030030030030-0121.0012.00 -16  35  0 0
 A5 : Atlante SD C Ramirez030030330000-0121.0012.00 -17  45  1 0
 A2 : SD United B2006 Black000010003030-070.587.00 -21  36  2 0
 A9 : LSC B2006000100000000-010.080.92 -28  34  2 0

Bracket - Saturday, September 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 499038  Larsen Field  08:00 AM  2 A5 vs A8Atlante SD C Ramirez 2 vs.Barcelona Cantera - B2006 - Blue3
 499039  Larsen Field  12:00 PM  2 A1 vs A2Atlante SD M Picos 6 vs.SD United B2006 Black1
 499042  Southwestern College  03:30 PM  3 A4 vs A9Rebels Soccer Club - B06 Premier 2 vs.LSC B20061
 499041  Junipero Serra HS  03:35 PM  4 A6 vs A7Matrix B06 TS 5 vs.San Diego SC B2006 Gold0

Bracket - Sunday, September 09, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 499047  Larsen Field  08:00 AM  1 A5 vs A4Atlante SD C Ramirez 2 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B06 Premier1
 499046  Rancho Bernardo Stadium  10:30 AM  1 A7 vs A9San Diego SC B2006 Gold 3 vs.LSC B20060
 499045  Albert Van Zanten Park  01:30 PM  1 A2 vs A8SD United B2006 Black 0 vs.Barcelona Cantera - B2006 - Blue2
 499043  Hilton Head Park  02:00 PM  1 A1 vs A3Atlante SD M Picos 4 vs.LIVERPOOL SC - B2006 KEUHLER0

Bracket - Saturday, September 15, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 499048  Larsen Field  10:00 AM  1 A5 vs A3Atlante SD C Ramirez 1 vs.LIVERPOOL SC - B2006 KEUHLER7
 499049  Junipero Serra HS  01:40 PM  4 A6 vs A2Matrix B06 TS 3 vs.SD United B2006 Black1
 499050  Southwestern College  05:00 PM  3 A4 vs A1Rebels Soccer Club - B06 Premier 0 vs.Atlante SD M Picos4
 499052  Monte Vista HS  05:15 PM  1 A8 vs A9Barcelona Cantera - B2006 - Blue 5 vs.LSC B20060

Bracket - Saturday, September 22, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 499055  Monte Vista HS  12:45 PM  1 A8 vs A2Barcelona Cantera - B2006 - Blue 3 vs.SD United B2006 Black2
 499057  Junipero Serra HS  01:35 PM  4 A6 vs A4Matrix B06 TS 3 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B06 Premier0
 499054  Larsen Field  02:00 PM  1 A1 vs A5Atlante SD M Picos 8 vs.Atlante SD C Ramirez0
 499053  Grossmont College  04:20 PM  1 A3 vs A7LIVERPOOL SC - B2006 KEUHLER 6 vs.San Diego SC B2006 Gold3

Bracket - Sunday, September 23, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 670604  Ocean View Hills School  08:00 AM  1 A5 vs A7Atlante SD C Ramirez 3 vs.San Diego SC B2006 Gold2
 670603  Grossmont College  01:30 PM  1 A3 vs A4LIVERPOOL SC - B2006 KEUHLER 1F vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B06 Premier
Forfeited Game
0
 670605  Grossmont College  03:10 PM  1 A9 vs A2LSC B2006 0 vs.SD United B2006 Black0
 670602  Ocean View Hills School  03:50 PM  1 A1 vs A6Atlante SD M Picos 0 vs.Matrix B06 TS2

Bracket - Saturday, September 29, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 499060  4S Ranch Sports Park  01:15 PM  7 A7 vs A5San Diego SC B2006 Gold 2 vs.Atlante SD C Ramirez0
 499061  Junipero Serra HS  01:25 PM  4 A6 vs A1Matrix B06 TS 2 vs.Atlante SD M Picos2
 499062  Grossmont College  04:40 PM  1 A9 vs A3LSC B2006 0 vs.LIVERPOOL SC - B2006 KEUHLER4
 499058  Monte Vista HS  05:30 PM  1 A8 vs A4Barcelona Cantera - B2006 - Blue 4 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B06 Premier1

Bracket - Sunday, September 30, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 670606  Junipero Serra HS  04:30 PM  3 A6 vs A3Matrix B06 TS 3 vs.LIVERPOOL SC - B2006 KEUHLER2

Bracket - Saturday, October 06, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 499065  Albert Van Zanten Park  09:30 AM  1 A2 vs A3SD United B2006 Black 2 vs.LIVERPOOL SC - B2006 KEUHLER4
 499064  Larsen Field  12:00 PM  1 A5 vs A9Atlante SD C Ramirez 4 vs.LSC B20061
 499067  4S Ranch Sports Park  01:00 PM  7 A7 vs A1San Diego SC B2006 Gold 1 vs.Atlante SD M Picos5
 499063  Monte Vista HS  02:15 PM  1 A8 vs A6Barcelona Cantera - B2006 - Blue 2 vs.Matrix B06 TS3

Bracket - Sunday, October 07, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 670607  Rancho Bernardo Stadium  03:15 PM  1 A7 vs A8San Diego SC B2006 Gold 1 vs.Barcelona Cantera - B2006 - Blue6

Bracket - Saturday, October 13, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 499070  Southwestern College  02:00 PM  3 A4 vs A3Rebels Soccer Club - B06 Premier 2 vs.LIVERPOOL SC - B2006 KEUHLER2
 499072  Albert Van Zanten Park  02:40 PM  1 A2 vs A5SD United B2006 Black 0 vs.Atlante SD C Ramirez2

Bracket - Saturday, October 20, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 499074  4S Ranch Sports Park  11:30 AM  7 A7 vs A2San Diego SC B2006 Gold 2 vs.SD United B2006 Black0
 499075  Grossmont College  01:10 PM  1 A3 vs A6LIVERPOOL SC - B2006 KEUHLER 1 vs.Matrix B06 TS2
 499077  Southwestern College  03:30 PM  3 A4 vs A5Rebels Soccer Club - B06 Premier 4 vs.Atlante SD C Ramirez0
 499073  Grossmont College  04:30 PM  1 A9 vs A1LSC B2006 0 vs.Atlante SD M Picos5

Bracket - Saturday, October 27, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 499078  Larsen Field  12:00 PM  1 A5 vs A6Atlante SD C Ramirez 1 vs.Matrix B06 TS7
 499082  Southwestern College  02:00 PM  3 A4 vs A7Rebels Soccer Club - B06 Premier 4 vs.San Diego SC B2006 Gold0
 499079  Albert Van Zanten Park  03:30 PM  1 A2 vs A9SD United B2006 Black 1 vs.LSC B20060
 499080  Grossmont College  04:35 PM  1 A3 vs A8LIVERPOOL SC - B2006 KEUHLER 0 vs.Barcelona Cantera - B2006 - Blue3

Bracket - Saturday, November 03, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 499084  Albert Van Zanten Park  08:00 AM  1 A2 vs A1SD United B2006 Black 0 vs.Atlante SD M Picos6
 499086  4S Ranch Sports Park  08:00 AM  7 A7 vs A6San Diego SC B2006 Gold 1 vs.Matrix B06 TS2
 499083  Monte Vista HS  10:40 AM  1 A8 vs A5Barcelona Cantera - B2006 - Blue 8 vs.Atlante SD C Ramirez0
 499087  Grossmont College  12:55 PM  1 A9 vs A4LSC B2006 0 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B06 Premier1

Bracket - Sunday, November 04, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 499069  Grossmont College  01:05 PM  1 A9 vs A7LSC B2006 0 vs.San Diego SC B2006 Gold2

Bracket - Saturday, November 10, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 499090  Chula Vista Comm Park  11:00 AM  1 A4 vs A2Rebels Soccer Club - B06 Premier 2 vs.SD United B2006 Black3
 499091  Monte Vista HS  12:00 PM  1 A8 vs A7Barcelona Cantera - B2006 - Blue 4 vs.San Diego SC B2006 Gold0
 499088  Grossmont College  03:00 PM  1 A3 vs A1LIVERPOOL SC - B2006 KEUHLER 2 vs.Atlante SD M Picos6
 499089  Junipero Serra HS  03:00 PM  4 A6 vs A9Matrix B06 TS 2 vs.LSC B20061

Bracket - Sunday, November 11, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 499071  Larsen Field  12:00 PM  1 A1 vs A8Atlante SD M Picos 2 vs.Barcelona Cantera - B2006 - Blue1

Bracket - Saturday, November 17, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 499094  Albert Van Zanten Park  10:40 AM  1 A2 vs A6SD United B2006 Black 0 vs.Matrix B06 TS6
 499097  Grossmont College  01:10 PM  1 A9 vs A8LSC B2006 0 vs.Barcelona Cantera - B2006 - Blue5
 499095  Larsen Field  02:00 PM  1 A1 vs A4Atlante SD M Picos 4 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B06 Premier0
 499093  Grossmont College  02:45 PM  1 A3 vs A5LIVERPOOL SC - B2006 KEUHLER 2 vs.Atlante SD C Ramirez1






Affinity Sports Copyright 2018, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.