Username: 
  Password: 

2018 Presidio GL/SDDA
Team Schedules - B2006 AA-A South
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://2018leaguepages.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=60E1F838-6A9D-4C20-9DC2-BB7BD6D88F01&tournamentguid=FCDE1B3D-ABB2-4C7D-96AB-37C5920A2A10&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
 
Group -- A
A1 : Atlante SD M Picos
A2 : SD United B2006 Black
A3 : LIVERPOOL SC - B2006 KEUHLER
A4 : Rebels Soccer Club - B06 Premier
A5 : Atlante SD C Ramirez
A6 : Matrix B06 TS
A7 : San Diego SC B2006 Gold
A8 : Barcelona Cantera - B2006 - Blue
A9 : LSC B2006
A10 : Yalla Soccer Club - B2006

Bracket - Saturday, September 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 499038  Larsen Field  08:00 AM  2 A5 vs A8Atlante SD C Ramirezvs.Barcelona Cantera - B2006 - Blue
 499039  Larsen Field  12:00 PM  2 A1 vs A2Atlante SD M Picosvs.SD United B2006 Black
 499040  Grossmont College  03:10 PM  1 A3 vs A10LIVERPOOL SC - B2006 KEUHLERvs.Yalla Soccer Club - B2006
 499042  Southwestern College  03:30 PM  3 A4 vs A9Rebels Soccer Club - B06 Premiervs.LSC B2006
 499041  Junipero Serra HS  03:35 PM  4 A6 vs A7Matrix B06 TSvs.San Diego SC B2006 Gold

Bracket - Sunday, September 09, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 499047  Larsen Field  08:00 AM  1 A5 vs A4Atlante SD C Ramirezvs.Rebels Soccer Club - B06 Premier
 499046  Rancho Bernardo HS  10:30 AM  1 A7 vs A9San Diego SC B2006 Goldvs.LSC B2006
 499045  Albert Van Zanten Park  01:30 PM  1 A2 vs A8SD United B2006 Blackvs.Barcelona Cantera - B2006 - Blue
 499043  Ocean View MS  02:00 PM  1 A1 vs A3Atlante SD M Picosvs.LIVERPOOL SC - B2006 KEUHLER
 499044  Junipero Serra HS  02:00 PM  4 A6 vs A10Matrix B06 TSvs.Yalla Soccer Club - B2006

Bracket - Saturday, September 15, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 499048  Larsen Field  10:00 AM  1 A5 vs A3Atlante SD C Ramirezvs.LIVERPOOL SC - B2006 KEUHLER
 499051  Sabre Springs Community Park  01:00 PM  2 A7 vs A10San Diego SC B2006 Goldvs.Yalla Soccer Club - B2006
 499049  Junipero Serra HS  01:40 PM  4 A6 vs A2Matrix B06 TSvs.SD United B2006 Black
 499050  Southwestern College  05:00 PM  3 A4 vs A1Rebels Soccer Club - B06 Premiervs.Atlante SD M Picos
 499052  Monte Vista HS  05:15 PM  1 A8 vs A9Barcelona Cantera - B2006 - Bluevs.LSC B2006

Bracket - Saturday, September 22, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 499055  Monte Vista HS  12:45 PM  1 A8 vs A2Barcelona Cantera - B2006 - Bluevs.SD United B2006 Black
 499056  Grossmont College  01:00 PM  1 A9 vs A10LSC B2006vs.Yalla Soccer Club - B2006
 499057  Junipero Serra HS  01:35 PM  4 A6 vs A4Matrix B06 TSvs.Rebels Soccer Club - B06 Premier
 499054  Larsen Field  02:00 PM  1 A1 vs A5Atlante SD M Picosvs.Atlante SD C Ramirez
 499053  Grossmont College  04:20 PM  1 A3 vs A7LIVERPOOL SC - B2006 KEUHLERvs.San Diego SC B2006 Gold

Bracket - Sunday, September 23, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 499059  Grossmont College  03:20 PM  1 A10 vs A2Yalla Soccer Club - B2006vs.SD United B2006 Black

Bracket - Saturday, September 29, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 499060  4S Ranch Sports Park  01:15 PM  7 A7 vs A5San Diego SC B2006 Goldvs.Atlante SD C Ramirez
 499061  Junipero Serra HS  01:25 PM  4 A6 vs A1Matrix B06 TSvs.Atlante SD M Picos
 499062  Grossmont College  04:40 PM  1 A9 vs A3LSC B2006vs.LIVERPOOL SC - B2006 KEUHLER
 499058  Monte Vista HS  05:30 PM  1 A8 vs A4Barcelona Cantera - B2006 - Bluevs.Rebels Soccer Club - B06 Premier

Bracket - Saturday, October 06, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 499065  Albert Van Zanten Park  09:30 AM  1 A2 vs A3SD United B2006 Blackvs.LIVERPOOL SC - B2006 KEUHLER
 499064  Larsen Field  12:00 PM  1 A5 vs A9Atlante SD C Ramirezvs.LSC B2006
 499067  4S Ranch Sports Park  01:00 PM  7 A7 vs A1San Diego SC B2006 Goldvs.Atlante SD M Picos
 499063  Monte Vista HS  02:15 PM  1 A8 vs A6Barcelona Cantera - B2006 - Bluevs.Matrix B06 TS

Bracket - Sunday, October 07, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 499066  Grossmont College  12:00 PM  1 A10 vs A4Yalla Soccer Club - B2006vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B06 Premier

Bracket - Saturday, October 13, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 499070  Southwestern College  02:00 PM  3 A4 vs A3Rebels Soccer Club - B06 Premiervs.LIVERPOOL SC - B2006 KEUHLER
 499072  Albert Van Zanten Park  02:40 PM  1 A2 vs A5SD United B2006 Blackvs.Atlante SD C Ramirez
 499071  Larsen Field  04:00 PM  1 A1 vs A8Atlante SD M Picosvs.Barcelona Cantera - B2006 - Blue

Bracket - Sunday, October 14, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 499068  Grossmont College  12:00 PM  1 A10 vs A6Yalla Soccer Club - B2006vs.Matrix B06 TS

Bracket - Saturday, October 20, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 499074  4S Ranch Sports Park  11:30 AM  7 A7 vs A2San Diego SC B2006 Goldvs.SD United B2006 Black
 499075  Grossmont College  01:10 PM  1 A3 vs A6LIVERPOOL SC - B2006 KEUHLERvs.Matrix B06 TS
 499077  Southwestern College  03:30 PM  3 A4 vs A5Rebels Soccer Club - B06 Premiervs.Atlante SD C Ramirez
 499073  Grossmont College  04:30 PM  1 A9 vs A1LSC B2006vs.Atlante SD M Picos

Bracket - Sunday, October 21, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 499076  Grossmont College  12:00 PM  1 A10 vs A8Yalla Soccer Club - B2006vs.Barcelona Cantera - B2006 - Blue

Bracket - Saturday, October 27, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 499078  Larsen Field  12:00 PM  1 A5 vs A6Atlante SD C Ramirezvs.Matrix B06 TS
 499081  Larsen Field  02:00 PM  2 A1 vs A10Atlante SD M Picosvs.Yalla Soccer Club - B2006
 499082  Southwestern College  02:00 PM  3 A4 vs A7Rebels Soccer Club - B06 Premiervs.San Diego SC B2006 Gold
 499079  Albert Van Zanten Park  03:30 PM  1 A2 vs A9SD United B2006 Blackvs.LSC B2006
 499080  Grossmont College  04:35 PM  1 A3 vs A8LIVERPOOL SC - B2006 KEUHLERvs.Barcelona Cantera - B2006 - Blue

Bracket - Sunday, October 28, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 499096  Grossmont College  12:00 PM  1 A10 vs A7Yalla Soccer Club - B2006vs.San Diego SC B2006 Gold

Bracket - Saturday, November 03, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 499084  Albert Van Zanten Park  08:00 AM  1 A2 vs A1SD United B2006 Blackvs.Atlante SD M Picos
 499086  4S Ranch Sports Park  08:00 AM  7 A7 vs A6San Diego SC B2006 Goldvs.Matrix B06 TS
 499083  Monte Vista HS  10:40 AM  1 A8 vs A5Barcelona Cantera - B2006 - Bluevs.Atlante SD C Ramirez
 499087  Grossmont College  12:55 PM  1 A9 vs A4LSC B2006vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B06 Premier

Bracket - Sunday, November 04, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 499085  Grossmont College  11:30 AM  1 A10 vs A3Yalla Soccer Club - B2006vs.LIVERPOOL SC - B2006 KEUHLER
 499069  Grossmont College  01:05 PM  1 A9 vs A7LSC B2006vs.San Diego SC B2006 Gold

Bracket - Saturday, November 10, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 499090  Chula Vista Comm Park  11:00 AM  1 A4 vs A2Rebels Soccer Club - B06 Premiervs.SD United B2006 Black
 499092  Larsen Field  12:00 PM  1 A5 vs A10Atlante SD C Ramirezvs.Yalla Soccer Club - B2006
 499091  Monte Vista HS  12:00 PM  1 A8 vs A7Barcelona Cantera - B2006 - Bluevs.San Diego SC B2006 Gold
 499088  Grossmont College  02:40 PM  1 A3 vs A1LIVERPOOL SC - B2006 KEUHLERvs.Atlante SD M Picos
 499089  Junipero Serra HS  03:00 PM  4 A6 vs A9Matrix B06 TSvs.LSC B2006

Bracket - Saturday, November 17, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 499094  Albert Van Zanten Park  10:40 AM  1 A2 vs A6SD United B2006 Blackvs.Matrix B06 TS
 499097  Grossmont College  01:10 PM  1 A9 vs A8LSC B2006vs.Barcelona Cantera - B2006 - Blue
 499095  Larsen Field  02:00 PM  1 A1 vs A4Atlante SD M Picosvs.Rebels Soccer Club - B06 Premier
 499093  Grossmont College  02:45 PM  1 A3 vs A5LIVERPOOL SC - B2006 KEUHLERvs.Atlante SD C Ramirez






Affinity Sports Copyright 2018, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.