Username: 
  Password: 

2018 Presidio GL/SDDA
Team Schedules - SDDA B2004 Flight 1 South
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://2018leaguepages.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=8BF906FD-6EA4-4983-BD0B-E83ACEE85518&tournamentguid=FCDE1B3D-ABB2-4C7D-96AB-37C5920A2A10&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Points Ded Total
Points
Avg Points Adjusted
Points
Goal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A7 : Rebels Soccer Club - B04 Elite3333033031-0222.2022.00 16  9  7 0
 A6 : Total Futbol Academy (SD) B04 Blue0331331131-0191.9019.00 7  10  2 0
 A2 : Sporting SD - B2004 - Luis Beltran3300031333-0191.9019.00 4  18  2 1
 A3 : Chula Vista FC - B20043303031130-0171.7017.00 9  21  8 0
 A10 : Chula Vista FC Gold - B20040000331333-0161.6016.00 2  23  8 0
 A1 : Imperial Valley United FC B20043300303003-0151.5015.00 -2  25  6 1
 A5 : Aztecs FC B04 Elite3300331101-0151.5015.00 3  13  11 4
 A8 : Albion SC B04 NPL Academy0013300011-090.909.00 -4  19  2 0
 A4 : FC Heat B2004 WHITE0001001003-050.505.00 -22  39  4 0
 A9 : Albion SC South - B2004 Academy - Adrabi0130000000-040.404.00 -13  25  9 1

Bracket - Saturday, September 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 493473  Hoover High School  08:30 AM  1 A6 vs A7Total Futbol Academy (SD) B04 Blue 0 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B04 Elite2
 493474  Palm Ridge Park  11:10 AM  6 A5 vs A8Aztecs FC B04 Elite 3 vs.Albion SC B04 NPL Academy0
 493477  Chula Vista Comm Park  02:00 PM  2 A3 vs A10Chula Vista FC - B2004 4 vs.Chula Vista FC Gold - B20040
 493475  Frances Ryan Park  06:50 PM  1 A4 vs A2FC Heat B2004 WHITE 4 vs.Sporting SD - B2004 - Luis Beltran5

Bracket - Sunday, September 09, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 493478  Chula Vista Comm Park  09:40 AM  2 A10 vs A5Chula Vista FC Gold - B2004 1 vs.Aztecs FC B04 Elite4
 493480  Southwestern College  09:50 AM  6 A7 vs A8Rebels Soccer Club - B04 Elite 2 vs.Albion SC B04 NPL Academy0
 493479  Helix HS  01:00 PM  1 A2 vs A4Sporting SD - B2004 - Luis Beltran 5 vs.FC Heat B2004 WHITE0
 493481  Robb Field  02:00 PM  3 A9 vs A6Albion SC South - B2004 Academy - Adrabi 0 vs.Total Futbol Academy (SD) B04 Blue3

Bracket - Saturday, September 15, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 493487  Montgomery Waller Park  08:00 AM  1 A5 vs A3Aztecs FC B04 Elite 2 vs.Chula Vista FC - B20043
 493484  Hoover High School  10:30 AM  1 A6 vs A2Total Futbol Academy (SD) B04 Blue 1 vs.Sporting SD - B2004 - Luis Beltran0
 493486  All Seasons  01:30 PM  1 A7 vs A10Rebels Soccer Club - B04 Elite 3 vs.Chula Vista FC Gold - B20041
 493483  Frances Ryan Park  01:40 PM  6 A4 vs A1FC Heat B2004 WHITE 1 vs.Imperial Valley United FC B20043
 493485  Robb Field  04:00 PM  5 A8 vs A9Albion SC B04 NPL Academy 2 vs.Albion SC South - B2004 Academy - Adrabi2

Bracket - Saturday, September 22, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 493490  Robb Field  08:00 AM  3 A8 vs A2Albion SC B04 NPL Academy 4 vs.Sporting SD - B2004 - Luis Beltran2
 493488  Chula Vista Comm Park  12:40 PM  2 A3 vs A7Chula Vista FC - B2004 1 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B04 Elite3
 493491  Hoover High School  12:40 PM  1 A6 vs A4Total Futbol Academy (SD) B04 Blue 2 vs.FC Heat B2004 WHITE2
 493489  Palm Ridge Park  01:10 PM  6 A1 vs A5Imperial Valley United FC B2004 2 vs.Aztecs FC B04 Elite0
 493492  Robb Field  02:00 PM  2 A9 vs A10Albion SC South - B2004 Academy - Adrabi 4 vs.Chula Vista FC Gold - B20041

Bracket - Saturday, September 29, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 493494  Robb Field  08:00 AM  5 A8 vs A4Albion SC B04 NPL Academy 5 vs.FC Heat B2004 WHITE1
 493495  Southwestern College  09:50 AM  6 A7 vs A5Rebels Soccer Club - B04 Elite 0 vs.Aztecs FC B04 Elite1
 493497  Robb Field  10:00 AM  3 A9 vs A3Albion SC South - B2004 Academy - Adrabi 1 vs.Chula Vista FC - B20045
 493493  Chula Vista Comm Park  03:50 PM  2 A10 vs A2Chula Vista FC Gold - B2004 5 vs.Sporting SD - B2004 - Luis Beltran2
 493496  Hoover High School  04:30 PM  1 A6 vs A1Total Futbol Academy (SD) B04 Blue 3 vs.Imperial Valley United FC B20041

Bracket - Saturday, October 06, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 493501  Palm Ridge Park  09:40 AM  6 A5 vs A9Aztecs FC B04 Elite 3 vs.Albion SC South - B2004 Academy - Adrabi2
 493502  Robb Field  10:00 AM  3 A8 vs A6Albion SC B04 NPL Academy 0 vs.Total Futbol Academy (SD) B04 Blue1
 493499  Southwestern College  11:40 AM  6 A7 vs A1Rebels Soccer Club - B04 Elite 7 vs.Imperial Valley United FC B20041
 493500  Chula Vista Comm Park  03:40 PM  2 A10 vs A4Chula Vista FC Gold - B2004 4 vs.FC Heat B2004 WHITE0

Bracket - Sunday, October 07, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 493498  Helix HS  07:50 AM  1 A2 vs A3Sporting SD - B2004 - Luis Beltran 3 vs.Chula Vista FC - B20042

Bracket - Saturday, October 13, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 493503  Palm Ridge Park  08:00 AM  6 A5 vs A2Aztecs FC B04 Elite 0 vs.Sporting SD - B2004 - Luis Beltran0
 493505  Robb Field  10:00 AM  3 A9 vs A7Albion SC South - B2004 Academy - Adrabi 0 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B04 Elite3
 493506  Hoover High School  10:30 AM  1 A6 vs A10Total Futbol Academy (SD) B04 Blue 2 vs.Chula Vista FC Gold - B20042
 493504  Pine Valley CP  01:00 PM  1 A1 vs A8Imperial Valley United FC B2004 3 vs.Albion SC B04 NPL Academy1

Bracket - Sunday, October 14, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 493482  TL Waggoner Elementary School  12:00 PM  1 A1 vs A3Imperial Valley United FC B2004 4 vs.Chula Vista FC - B20045

Bracket - Saturday, October 20, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 493512  Chula Vista Comm Park  09:30 AM  2 A10 vs A8Chula Vista FC Gold - B2004 3 vs.Albion SC B04 NPL Academy1
 493510  Hoover High School  10:30 AM  1 A3 vs A6Chula Vista FC - B2004 1 vs.Total Futbol Academy (SD) B04 Blue1
 493508  Frances Ryan Park  01:00 PM  1 A4 vs A5FC Heat B2004 WHITE 2 vs.Aztecs FC B04 Elite2
 493511  Robb Field  02:20 PM  3 A9 vs A1Albion SC South - B2004 Academy - Adrabi 0 vs.Imperial Valley United FC B20042

Bracket - Sunday, October 21, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 493509  Helix HS  09:50 AM  1 A2 vs A7Sporting SD - B2004 - Luis Beltran 2 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B04 Elite0

Bracket - Saturday, October 27, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 493514  Palm Ridge Park  08:00 AM  6 A5 vs A6Aztecs FC B04 Elite 0 vs.Total Futbol Academy (SD) B04 Blue2
 493516  Helix HS  12:30 PM  1 A2 vs A9Sporting SD - B2004 - Luis Beltran 1 vs.Albion SC South - B2004 Academy - Adrabi0
 493513  Frances Ryan Park  01:00 PM  1 A4 vs A7FC Heat B2004 WHITE 1 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B04 Elite5
 493517  Chula Vista Comm Park  02:00 PM  2 A3 vs A8Chula Vista FC - B2004 1 vs.Albion SC B04 NPL Academy1
 493515  Pine Valley CP  03:30 PM  1 A1 vs A10Imperial Valley United FC B2004 1 vs.Chula Vista FC Gold - B20044

Bracket - Sunday, October 28, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 493521  Helix HS  11:40 AM  1 A2 vs A1Sporting SD - B2004 - Luis Beltran 3 vs.Imperial Valley United FC B20042
 493507  Chula Vista Comm Park  01:30 PM  2 A3 vs A4Chula Vista FC - B2004 6 vs.FC Heat B2004 WHITE2

Bracket - Saturday, November 03, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 493519  Robb Field  10:00 AM  5 A8 vs A5Albion SC B04 NPL Academy 1 vs.Aztecs FC B04 Elite1
 493520  Frances Ryan Park  01:00 PM  6 A4 vs A9FC Heat B2004 WHITE 3 vs.Albion SC South - B2004 Academy - Adrabi2
 493518  All Seasons  01:30 PM  1 A7 vs A6Rebels Soccer Club - B04 Elite 2 vs.Total Futbol Academy (SD) B04 Blue2
 493522  Chula Vista Comm Park  02:00 PM  2 A10 vs A3Chula Vista FC Gold - B2004 4 vs.Chula Vista FC - B20042

Bracket - Saturday, November 10, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 493476  Pine Valley CP  02:50 PM  1 A1 vs A9Imperial Valley United FC B2004 2 vs.Albion SC South - B2004 Academy - Adrabi1






Affinity Sports Copyright 2018, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.