Username: 
  Password: 

2018 Presidio GL/SDDA
Team Schedules - SDDA B2003 Flight 2 South
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://2018leaguepages.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=587E7C21-E35E-4B38-B402-2A42C94B453F&tournamentguid=FCDE1B3D-ABB2-4C7D-96AB-37C5920A2A10&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Points Ded Total
Points
Avg Points Adjusted
Points
Goal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A6 : SD United B2003 Black3033333033-0242.4024.00 21  9  9 0
 A2 : Aztecs FC B03 Elite 13303131333-0232.3023.00 15  9  3 0
 A5 : Hotspurs USA - B2003 Premier3311130310-0161.6016.00 6  20  5 3
 A3 : Rebels Soccer Club - B03 Premier0310100103-090.909.00 -8  22  3 1
 A1 : AYSO Matrix Bonita B2003 - Chavez0031003110-090.909.00 -7  26  3 0
 A4 : Albion SC B03 Academy - Franklin0000101000-020.202.00 -27  45  4 1

Bracket - Saturday, September 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 493600  Robb Field  02:00 PM  3 A4 vs A5Albion SC B03 Academy - Franklin 2 vs.Hotspurs USA - B2003 Premier5
 493598  Chula Vista Comm Park  03:50 PM  1 A3 vs A6Rebels Soccer Club - B03 Premier 2 vs.SD United B2003 Black5
 493599  Discovery Park  07:00 PM  1 A1 vs A2AYSO Matrix Bonita B2003 - Chavez 0 vs.Aztecs FC B03 Elite 13

Bracket - Sunday, September 09, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 493603  Montgomery Waller Park  08:00 AM  4 A2 vs A4Aztecs FC B03 Elite 1 8 vs.Albion SC B03 Academy - Franklin1
 493601  Los Coches Creek MS  08:00 AM  1 A5 vs A6Hotspurs USA - B2003 Premier 3 vs.SD United B2003 Black1
 493602  Bonita Vista MS  12:40 PM  1 A1 vs A3AYSO Matrix Bonita B2003 - Chavez 0 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B03 Premier1

Bracket - Saturday, September 15, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 493605  Meridian ES  10:00 AM  2 A5 vs A3Hotspurs USA - B2003 Premier 1 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B03 Premier1
 493606  Robb Field  12:00 PM  5 A4 vs A1Albion SC B03 Academy - Franklin 0 vs.AYSO Matrix Bonita B2003 - Chavez3
 493604  Albert Van Zanten Park  12:30 PM  1 A6 vs A2SD United B2003 Black 1 vs.Aztecs FC B03 Elite 10

Bracket - Saturday, September 22, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 493608  Harvest Park  09:40 AM  1 A1 vs A5AYSO Matrix Bonita B2003 - Chavez 3 vs.Hotspurs USA - B2003 Premier3
 493607  Montgomery Waller Park  12:40 PM  1 A2 vs A3Aztecs FC B03 Elite 1 1 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B03 Premier0

Bracket - Sunday, September 23, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 493609  Albert Van Zanten Park  01:00 PM  1 A6 vs A4SD United B2003 Black 9 vs.Albion SC B03 Academy - Franklin0

Bracket - Saturday, September 29, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 493610  Santana HS  10:40 AM  1 A6 vs A1SD United B2003 Black 7 vs.AYSO Matrix Bonita B2003 - Chavez1
 493611  Southwestern College  11:40 AM  6 A3 vs A4Rebels Soccer Club - B03 Premier 2 vs.Albion SC B03 Academy - Franklin2
 493612  Montgomery Waller Park  01:00 PM  1 A2 vs A5Aztecs FC B03 Elite 1 2 vs.Hotspurs USA - B2003 Premier2

Bracket - Saturday, October 06, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 493613  Hillsdale MS  12:50 PM  1 A6 vs A3SD United B2003 Black 5 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B03 Premier0
 493614  Palm Ridge Park  01:00 PM  6 A2 vs A1Aztecs FC B03 Elite 1 2 vs.AYSO Matrix Bonita B2003 - Chavez1

Bracket - Sunday, October 07, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 493615  Meridian ES  03:00 PM  1 A5 vs A4Hotspurs USA - B2003 Premier 4 vs.Albion SC B03 Academy - Franklin1

Bracket - Saturday, October 13, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 493618  Robb Field  12:00 PM  5 A4 vs A2Albion SC B03 Academy - Franklin 3 vs.Aztecs FC B03 Elite 13
 493616  Albert Van Zanten Park  01:00 PM  1 A6 vs A5SD United B2003 Black 2 vs.Hotspurs USA - B2003 Premier1

Bracket - Saturday, October 20, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 493621  Sunset View  08:00 AM  2 A1 vs A4AYSO Matrix Bonita B2003 - Chavez 3 vs.Albion SC B03 Academy - Franklin0
 493619  Palm Ridge Park  09:40 AM  6 A2 vs A6Aztecs FC B03 Elite 1 1 vs.SD United B2003 Black0
 493620  All Seasons  01:30 PM  1 A3 vs A5Rebels Soccer Club - B03 Premier 1 vs.Hotspurs USA - B2003 Premier3

Bracket - Sunday, October 21, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 493617  Southwestern College  11:40 AM  6 A3 vs A1Rebels Soccer Club - B03 Premier 2 vs.AYSO Matrix Bonita B2003 - Chavez2

Bracket - Saturday, October 27, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 493622  All Seasons  08:00 AM  1 A3 vs A2Rebels Soccer Club - B03 Premier 0 vs.Aztecs FC B03 Elite 13
 493624  Robb Field  01:30 PM  5 A4 vs A6Albion SC B03 Academy - Franklin 1 vs.SD United B2003 Black4
 493623  Meridian ES  01:30 PM  2 A5 vs A1Hotspurs USA - B2003 Premier 3 vs.AYSO Matrix Bonita B2003 - Chavez3

Bracket - Saturday, November 03, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 493627  Los Coches Creek MS  12:30 PM  1 A5 vs A2Hotspurs USA - B2003 Premier 1 vs.Aztecs FC B03 Elite 14
 493626  Robb Field  02:00 PM  5 A4 vs A3Albion SC B03 Academy - Franklin 0 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B03 Premier4
 493625  Discovery Park  03:30 PM  1 A1 vs A6AYSO Matrix Bonita B2003 - Chavez 0 vs.SD United B2003 Black5






Affinity Sports Copyright 2018, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.