Username: 
  Password: 

2018 Presidio GL/SDDA
Team Schedules - B2005 AA-A South
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://2018leaguepages.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=D49198A8-B5E6-4C82-9DF1-E9BAF92F5B39&tournamentguid=FCDE1B3D-ABB2-4C7D-96AB-37C5920A2A10&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
 
Group -- A
A1 : SD Real Madrid B2005 (Aldana)
A2 : SD Real Madrid Black B2005 (Gonzalez)
A3 : Matrix B05 NP
A4 : Rebels Soccer Club - B05 Blue
A5 : Atlante SD M Carillo
A6 : Albion SC B2005 Premier - Brett
A7 : Chula Vista FC Gold - B2005
A8 : Matrix B05 TS

Bracket - Saturday, September 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 489079  Nestor Neighborhood Park  11:30 AM  1 A1 vs A2SD Real Madrid B2005 (Aldana)vs.SD Real Madrid Black B2005 (Gonzalez)
 489082  Larsen Field  12:00 PM  1 A5 vs A6Atlante SD M Carillovs.Albion SC B2005 Premier - Brett
 489081  Chula Vista Comm Park  12:30 PM  1 A4 vs A7Rebels Soccer Club - B05 Bluevs.Chula Vista FC Gold - B2005
 489080  North Park Recreation Center  05:10 PM  1 A3 vs A8Matrix B05 NPvs.Matrix B05 TS

Bracket - Sunday, September 09, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 489086  Colina Del Sol Rec Center  09:40 AM  1 A2 vs A4SD Real Madrid Black B2005 (Gonzalez)vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B05 Blue
 489084  Robb Field  11:00 AM  2 A6 vs A7Albion SC B2005 Premier - Brettvs.Chula Vista FC Gold - B2005
 489083  Junipero Serra HS  03:35 PM  4 A8 vs A5Matrix B05 TSvs.Atlante SD M Carillo
 489085  Colina Del Sol Rec Center  03:40 PM  1 A1 vs A3SD Real Madrid B2005 (Aldana)vs.Matrix B05 NP

Bracket - Saturday, September 15, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 489090  Southwestern College  09:30 AM  3 A4 vs A1Rebels Soccer Club - B05 Bluevs.SD Real Madrid B2005 (Aldana)
 489087  Chula Vista Comm Park  09:30 AM  2 A7 vs A8Chula Vista FC Gold - B2005vs.Matrix B05 TS
 489088  Larsen Field  12:00 PM  1 A5 vs A3Atlante SD M Carillovs.Matrix B05 NP
 489089  Robb Field  04:30 PM  4 A6 vs A2Albion SC B2005 Premier - Brettvs.SD Real Madrid Black B2005 (Gonzalez)

Bracket - Sunday, September 16, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 489110  Robb Field  12:30 PM  2 A6 vs A5Albion SC B2005 Premier - Brettvs.Atlante SD M Carillo

Bracket - Saturday, September 22, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 489092  Chula Vista Comm Park  09:30 AM  2 A7 vs A3Chula Vista FC Gold - B2005vs.Matrix B05 NP
 489091  Larsen Field  10:00 AM  1 A5 vs A1Atlante SD M Carillovs.SD Real Madrid B2005 (Aldana)
 489094  Robb Field  02:00 PM  5 A6 vs A4Albion SC B2005 Premier - Brettvs.Rebels Soccer Club - B05 Blue
 489093  Junipero Serra HS  04:55 PM  4 A8 vs A2Matrix B05 TSvs.SD Real Madrid Black B2005 (Gonzalez)

Bracket - Saturday, September 29, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 489095  Nestor Neighborhood Park  08:00 AM  1 A2 vs A3SD Real Madrid Black B2005 (Gonzalez)vs.Matrix B05 NP
 489098  Colina Del Sol Rec Center  11:00 AM  1 A1 vs A6SD Real Madrid B2005 (Aldana)vs.Albion SC B2005 Premier - Brett
 489096  Chula Vista Comm Park  11:00 AM  2 A7 vs A5Chula Vista FC Gold - B2005vs.Atlante SD M Carillo
 489097  Junipero Serra HS  03:00 PM  4 A8 vs A4Matrix B05 TSvs.Rebels Soccer Club - B05 Blue

Bracket - Saturday, October 06, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 489099  Ocean View MS  08:00 AM  1 A5 vs A2Atlante SD M Carillovs.SD Real Madrid Black B2005 (Gonzalez)
 489100  Chula Vista Comm Park  11:00 AM  2 A7 vs A1Chula Vista FC Gold - B2005vs.SD Real Madrid B2005 (Aldana)
 489101  Junipero Serra HS  02:50 PM  4 A8 vs A6Matrix B05 TSvs.Albion SC B2005 Premier - Brett
 489102  North Park Recreation Center  04:15 PM  1 A3 vs A4Matrix B05 NPvs.Rebels Soccer Club - B05 Blue

Bracket - Saturday, October 13, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 489103  Colina Del Sol Rec Center  08:00 AM  1 A1 vs A8SD Real Madrid B2005 (Aldana)vs.Matrix B05 TS
 489106  Montgomery Waller Park  09:30 AM  5 A2 vs A7SD Real Madrid Black B2005 (Gonzalez)vs.Chula Vista FC Gold - B2005
 489104  Chula Vista Comm Park  12:30 PM  1 A4 vs A5Rebels Soccer Club - B05 Bluevs.Atlante SD M Carillo
 489105  Robb Field  04:30 PM  4 A6 vs A3Albion SC B2005 Premier - Brettvs.Matrix B05 NP

Bracket - Saturday, October 20, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 489107  Nestor Neighborhood Park  09:30 AM  1 A2 vs A1SD Real Madrid Black B2005 (Gonzalez)vs.SD Real Madrid B2005 (Aldana)
 489109  Chula Vista Comm Park  11:10 AM  2 A7 vs A4Chula Vista FC Gold - B2005vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B05 Blue
 489108  Junipero Serra HS  04:00 PM  4 A8 vs A3Matrix B05 TSvs.Matrix B05 NP

Bracket - Saturday, October 27, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 489111  Larsen Field  10:00 AM  1 A5 vs A8Atlante SD M Carillovs.Matrix B05 TS
 489112  Chula Vista Comm Park  12:30 PM  2 A7 vs A6Chula Vista FC Gold - B2005vs.Albion SC B2005 Premier - Brett
 489113  North Park Recreation Center  02:15 PM  1 A3 vs A1Matrix B05 NPvs.SD Real Madrid B2005 (Aldana)
 489114  Chula Vista Comm Park  05:40 PM  1 A4 vs A2Rebels Soccer Club - B05 Bluevs.SD Real Madrid Black B2005 (Gonzalez)

Bracket - Saturday, November 03, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 489117  Nestor Neighborhood Park  11:00 AM  1 A2 vs A6SD Real Madrid Black B2005 (Gonzalez)vs.Albion SC B2005 Premier - Brett
 489118  Colina Del Sol Rec Center  12:30 PM  1 A1 vs A4SD Real Madrid B2005 (Aldana)vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B05 Blue
 489115  Junipero Serra HS  12:35 PM  4 A8 vs A7Matrix B05 TSvs.Chula Vista FC Gold - B2005
 489116  North Park Recreation Center  04:05 PM  1 A3 vs A5Matrix B05 NPvs.Atlante SD M Carillo

Bracket - Saturday, November 10, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 489119  Colina Del Sol Rec Center  08:00 AM  1 A1 vs A5SD Real Madrid B2005 (Aldana)vs.Atlante SD M Carillo
 489122  Chula Vista Comm Park  09:30 AM  1 A4 vs A6Rebels Soccer Club - B05 Bluevs.Albion SC B2005 Premier - Brett
 489121  Nestor Neighborhood Park  11:10 AM  1 A2 vs A8SD Real Madrid Black B2005 (Gonzalez)vs.Matrix B05 TS
 489120  North Park Recreation Center  12:45 PM  1 A3 vs A7Matrix B05 NPvs.Chula Vista FC Gold - B2005

Bracket - Saturday, November 17, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 489125  Southwestern College  11:00 AM  3 A4 vs A8Rebels Soccer Club - B05 Bluevs.Matrix B05 TS
 489124  Larsen Field  12:00 PM  1 A5 vs A7Atlante SD M Carillovs.Chula Vista FC Gold - B2005
 489126  Robb Field  02:00 PM  5 A6 vs A1Albion SC B2005 Premier - Brettvs.SD Real Madrid B2005 (Aldana)
 489123  North Park Recreation Center  02:55 PM  1 A3 vs A2Matrix B05 NPvs.SD Real Madrid Black B2005 (Gonzalez)






Affinity Sports Copyright 2018, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.