Username: 
  Password: 

2018 Presidio GL/SDDA
Team Schedules - B2010 Green North 2
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://2018leaguepages.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=3ADA8F67-01C6-4E46-A514-8865FF9A0C2F&tournamentguid=FCDE1B3D-ABB2-4C7D-96AB-37C5920A2A10&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
 
Group -- A
A1 : Poway Vaqueros SC- B2010 Fenlason
A2 : San Diego Football Academy - 01 - B2010
A3 : San Marcos United - B10 FC
A4 : Vista Storm SC - B2010 Black
A5 : LAGSD B10 - Aldecoa
A6 : Express Boys 2010 Premier - Couchman
A7 : DMCV Sharks B2010 - Torres
A8 : San Diego SC B2010 White

Bracket - Saturday, September 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 486652  Meadowbrook MS  08:00 AM  1 A1 vs A2Poway Vaqueros SC- B2010 Fenlasonvs.San Diego Football Academy - 01 - B2010
 486653  San Elijo Pk Hilltop  08:00 AM  2 A3 vs A8San Marcos United - B10 FCvs.San Diego SC B2010 White
 486655  Aviara Park  10:50 AM  4 A5 vs A6LAGSD B10 - Aldecoavs.Express Boys 2010 Premier - Couchman
 486654  Vista Community Sports Park  11:10 AM  1B A4 vs A7Vista Storm SC - B2010 Blackvs.DMCV Sharks B2010 - Torres

Bracket - Sunday, September 09, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 486656  Carmel Mtn Ranch Rec Ctr  08:00 AM  1 A8 vs A5San Diego SC B2010 Whitevs.LAGSD B10 - Aldecoa
 486658  Meadowbrook MS  09:10 AM  1 A1 vs A3Poway Vaqueros SC- B2010 Fenlasonvs.San Marcos United - B10 FC
 486659  Mesa Verde MS  10:15 AM  2 A2 vs A4San Diego Football Academy - 01 - B2010vs.Vista Storm SC - B2010 Black
 486657  YMCA EAST  11:30 AM  1 A6 vs A7Express Boys 2010 Premier - Couchmanvs.DMCV Sharks B2010 - Torres

Bracket - Saturday, September 15, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 486662  YMCA EAST  08:00 AM  1 A6 vs A2Express Boys 2010 Premier - Couchmanvs.San Diego Football Academy - 01 - B2010
 486660  Torrey Hills Park  09:15 AM  1 A7 vs A8DMCV Sharks B2010 - Torresvs.San Diego SC B2010 White
 486663  Vista Community Sports Park  10:10 AM  1A A4 vs A1Vista Storm SC - B2010 Blackvs.Poway Vaqueros SC- B2010 Fenlason
 486661  Aviara Park  10:50 AM  4 A5 vs A3LAGSD B10 - Aldecoavs.San Marcos United - B10 FC

Bracket - Sunday, September 16, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 486696  San Elijo Pk Hilltop  11:50 AM  2 A3 vs A2San Marcos United - B10 FCvs.San Diego Football Academy - 01 - B2010

Bracket - Saturday, September 22, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 486666  Rancho Bernardo Park  08:00 AM  1 A8 vs A2San Diego SC B2010 Whitevs.San Diego Football Academy - 01 - B2010
 486667  YMCA EAST  09:10 AM  1 A6 vs A4Express Boys 2010 Premier - Couchmanvs.Vista Storm SC - B2010 Black
 486664  Aviara Park  10:50 AM  5 A5 vs A1LAGSD B10 - Aldecoavs.Poway Vaqueros SC- B2010 Fenlason
 486665  Torrey Hills Park  01:10 PM  1 A7 vs A3DMCV Sharks B2010 - Torresvs.San Marcos United - B10 FC

Bracket - Saturday, September 29, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 486668  Mesa Verde MS  08:00 AM  2 A2 vs A3San Diego Football Academy - 01 - B2010vs.San Marcos United - B10 FC
 486671  Meadowbrook MS  09:10 AM  1 A1 vs A6Poway Vaqueros SC- B2010 Fenlasonvs.Express Boys 2010 Premier - Couchman
 486669  Torrey Hills Park  09:15 AM  1 A7 vs A5DMCV Sharks B2010 - Torresvs.LAGSD B10 - Aldecoa
 486670  Rancho Bernardo Park  02:40 PM  1 A8 vs A4San Diego SC B2010 Whitevs.Vista Storm SC - B2010 Black

Bracket - Saturday, October 06, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 486675  San Elijo Pk Hilltop  09:10 AM  2 A3 vs A4San Marcos United - B10 FCvs.Vista Storm SC - B2010 Black
 486672  Aviara Park  09:40 AM  4 A5 vs A2LAGSD B10 - Aldecoavs.San Diego Football Academy - 01 - B2010
 486673  Torrey Hills Park  11:45 AM  1 A7 vs A1DMCV Sharks B2010 - Torresvs.Poway Vaqueros SC- B2010 Fenlason
 486674  Rancho Bernardo Park  03:30 PM  1 A8 vs A6San Diego SC B2010 Whitevs.Express Boys 2010 Premier - Couchman

Bracket - Saturday, October 13, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 486679  Mesa Verde MS  08:00 AM  2 A2 vs A7San Diego Football Academy - 01 - B2010vs.DMCV Sharks B2010 - Torres
 486676  Meadowbrook MS  09:10 AM  1 A1 vs A8Poway Vaqueros SC- B2010 Fenlasonvs.San Diego SC B2010 White
 486678  YMCA EAST  11:30 AM  1 A6 vs A3Express Boys 2010 Premier - Couchmanvs.San Marcos United - B10 FC
 486677  Vista Community Sports Park  01:10 PM  1B A4 vs A5Vista Storm SC - B2010 Blackvs.LAGSD B10 - Aldecoa

Bracket - Saturday, October 20, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 486682  Sage Canyon Park  09:15 AM  2 A7 vs A4DMCV Sharks B2010 - Torresvs.Vista Storm SC - B2010 Black
 486681  Rancho Bernardo Park  09:20 AM  1 A8 vs A3San Diego SC B2010 Whitevs.San Marcos United - B10 FC
 486683  YMCA EAST  10:20 AM  1 A6 vs A5Express Boys 2010 Premier - Couchmanvs.LAGSD B10 - Aldecoa
 486680  Mesa Verde MS  10:25 AM  2 A2 vs A1San Diego Football Academy - 01 - B2010vs.Poway Vaqueros SC- B2010 Fenlason

Bracket - Saturday, October 27, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 486686  San Elijo Pk Hilltop  08:00 AM  2 A3 vs A1San Marcos United - B10 FCvs.Poway Vaqueros SC- B2010 Fenlason
 486684  Aviara Park  09:40 AM  6 A5 vs A8LAGSD B10 - Aldecoavs.San Diego SC B2010 White
 486685  Torrey Hills Park  10:30 AM  1 A7 vs A6DMCV Sharks B2010 - Torresvs.Express Boys 2010 Premier - Couchman
 486687  Vista Community Sports Park  01:10 PM  1A A4 vs A2Vista Storm SC - B2010 Blackvs.San Diego Football Academy - 01 - B2010

Bracket - Saturday, November 03, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 486689  San Elijo Pk Hilltop  09:10 AM  2 A3 vs A5San Marcos United - B10 FCvs.LAGSD B10 - Aldecoa
 486690  Mesa Verde MS  09:25 AM  2 A2 vs A6San Diego Football Academy - 01 - B2010vs.Express Boys 2010 Premier - Couchman
 486691  Meadowbrook MS  10:30 AM  2 A1 vs A4Poway Vaqueros SC- B2010 Fenlasonvs.Vista Storm SC - B2010 Black
 486688  Rancho Bernardo Park  10:40 AM  1 A8 vs A7San Diego SC B2010 Whitevs.DMCV Sharks B2010 - Torres

Bracket - Saturday, November 10, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 486692  Meadowbrook MS  09:10 AM  1 A1 vs A5Poway Vaqueros SC- B2010 Fenlasonvs.LAGSD B10 - Aldecoa
 486693  San Elijo Pk Hilltop  09:10 AM  2 A3 vs A7San Marcos United - B10 FCvs.DMCV Sharks B2010 - Torres
 486694  Mesa Verde MS  09:20 AM  2 A2 vs A8San Diego Football Academy - 01 - B2010vs.San Diego SC B2010 White
 486695  Vista Community Sports Park  02:20 PM  1A A4 vs A6Vista Storm SC - B2010 Blackvs.Express Boys 2010 Premier - Couchman

Bracket - Saturday, November 17, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 486698  Vista Community Sports Park  10:10 AM  2B A4 vs A8Vista Storm SC - B2010 Blackvs.San Diego SC B2010 White
 486697  Aviara Park  10:50 AM  4 A5 vs A7LAGSD B10 - Aldecoavs.DMCV Sharks B2010 - Torres
 486699  YMCA EAST  01:50 PM  1 A6 vs A1Express Boys 2010 Premier - Couchmanvs.Poway Vaqueros SC- B2010 Fenlason






Affinity Sports Copyright 2018, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.