Username: 
  Password: 

2018 Presidio GL/SDDA
Team Schedules - SDDA B2007 Flight 2 Gold
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://2018leaguepages.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=E84C8AFE-49F7-489F-8147-370635AFCD90&tournamentguid=FCDE1B3D-ABB2-4C7D-96AB-37C5920A2A10&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
 
Group -- A
A1 : Atlante SD Barcelona Elite
A2 : Express Boys 2007 Premier - Watson
A3 : LAGSD B07 Premier-Sharp
A4 : Albion SC South - B2007 Academy
A5 : Rangers SC - B2007 Blue Academy
A6 : Rebels Soccer Club - B07 Academy
A7 : Hurricanes B07
A8 : Albion SC G07 Academy - Whittaker

Bracket - Saturday, September 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 491580  Salt Creek Community Park  08:30 AM  2 A1 vs A2Atlante SD Barcelona Elitevs.Express Boys 2007 Premier - Watson
 491582  Alga Norte Comm Pk  09:00 AM  2 A3 vs A8LAGSD B07 Premier-Sharpvs.Albion SC G07 Academy - Whittaker
 491581  Winding Walk Park  09:00 AM  2 A5 vs A6Rangers SC - B2007 Blue Academyvs.Rebels Soccer Club - B07 Academy
 491579  Robb Field  02:40 PM  1 A4 vs A7Albion SC South - B2007 Academyvs.Hurricanes B07

Bracket - Sunday, September 09, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 491585  Voyager Park  10:30 AM  2 A5 vs A2Rangers SC - B2007 Blue Academyvs.Express Boys 2007 Premier - Watson
 491586  Hilton Head Park  11:30 AM  2 A1 vs A7Atlante SD Barcelona Elitevs.Hurricanes B07
 491583  Robb Field  02:40 PM  1 A4 vs A8Albion SC South - B2007 Academyvs.Albion SC G07 Academy - Whittaker
 491584  Southwestern College  04:00 PM  2 A6 vs A3Rebels Soccer Club - B07 Academyvs.LAGSD B07 Premier-Sharp

Bracket - Saturday, September 15, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 491590  Voyager Park  09:00 AM  2 A5 vs A3Rangers SC - B2007 Blue Academyvs.LAGSD B07 Premier-Sharp
 491587  Robb Field  10:40 AM  8 A4 vs A1Albion SC South - B2007 Academyvs.Atlante SD Barcelona Elite
 491588  Valley Center Primary  10:40 AM  1 A7 vs A8Hurricanes B07vs.Albion SC G07 Academy - Whittaker
 491589  Southwestern College  02:40 PM  2 A6 vs A2Rebels Soccer Club - B07 Academyvs.Express Boys 2007 Premier - Watson

Bracket - Saturday, September 22, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 491591  Robb Field  08:00 AM  1 A8 vs A2Albion SC G07 Academy - Whittakervs.Express Boys 2007 Premier - Watson
 491594  Voyager Park  10:30 AM  2 A5 vs A1Rangers SC - B2007 Blue Academyvs.Atlante SD Barcelona Elite
 491592  Cottonwood Park  10:40 AM  1 A6 vs A4Rebels Soccer Club - B07 Academyvs.Albion SC South - B2007 Academy
 491593  Valley Center Primary  03:30 PM  1 A7 vs A3Hurricanes B07vs.LAGSD B07 Premier-Sharp

Bracket - Saturday, September 29, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 491597  Hilton Head Park  08:30 AM  2 A1 vs A6Atlante SD Barcelona Elitevs.Rebels Soccer Club - B07 Academy
 491596  Robb Field  10:40 AM  1 A8 vs A4Albion SC G07 Academy - Whittakervs.Albion SC South - B2007 Academy
 491598  Valley Center Primary  11:30 AM  1 A7 vs A5Hurricanes B07vs.Rangers SC - B2007 Blue Academy
 491595  Encinitas Community Park  12:30 PM  5 A2 vs A3Express Boys 2007 Premier - Watsonvs.LAGSD B07 Premier-Sharp

Bracket - Saturday, October 06, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 491601  Valley Center Primary  09:00 AM  1 A7 vs A1Hurricanes B07vs.Atlante SD Barcelona Elite
 491602  Alga Norte Comm Pk  12:30 PM  3 A3 vs A4LAGSD B07 Premier-Sharpvs.Albion SC South - B2007 Academy
 491599  Encinitas Community Park  01:50 PM  5 A2 vs A5Express Boys 2007 Premier - Watsonvs.Rangers SC - B2007 Blue Academy
 491600  Robb Field  02:40 PM  1 A8 vs A6Albion SC G07 Academy - Whittakervs.Rebels Soccer Club - B07 Academy

Bracket - Saturday, October 13, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 491605  Robb Field  08:00 AM  8 A4 vs A5Albion SC South - B2007 Academyvs.Rangers SC - B2007 Blue Academy
 491604  Encinitas Community Park  08:30 AM  5 A2 vs A7Express Boys 2007 Premier - Watsonvs.Hurricanes B07
 491606  Salt Creek Community Park  10:00 AM  2 A1 vs A8Atlante SD Barcelona Elitevs.Albion SC G07 Academy - Whittaker
 491603  Alga Norte Comm Pk  02:20 PM  2 A3 vs A6LAGSD B07 Premier-Sharpvs.Rebels Soccer Club - B07 Academy

Bracket - Saturday, October 20, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 491607  Valley Center Primary  09:20 AM  1 A7 vs A4Hurricanes B07vs.Albion SC South - B2007 Academy
 491609  Southwestern College  12:00 PM  2 A6 vs A5Rebels Soccer Club - B07 Academyvs.Rangers SC - B2007 Blue Academy
 491608  Encinitas Community Park  12:30 PM  5 A2 vs A1Express Boys 2007 Premier - Watsonvs.Atlante SD Barcelona Elite
 491610  Robb Field  02:40 PM  1 A8 vs A3Albion SC G07 Academy - Whittakervs.LAGSD B07 Premier-Sharp

Bracket - Saturday, October 27, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 491612  Cottonwood Park  09:20 AM  1 A6 vs A7Rebels Soccer Club - B07 Academyvs.Hurricanes B07
 491613  Voyager Park  09:30 AM  2 A5 vs A8Rangers SC - B2007 Blue Academyvs.Albion SC G07 Academy - Whittaker
 491614  Alga Norte Comm Pk  03:40 PM  2 A3 vs A1LAGSD B07 Premier-Sharpvs.Atlante SD Barcelona Elite
 491611  Robb Field  04:00 PM  8 A4 vs A2Albion SC South - B2007 Academyvs.Express Boys 2007 Premier - Watson

Bracket - Saturday, November 03, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 491616  Robb Field  08:00 AM  8 A8 vs A7Albion SC G07 Academy - Whittakervs.Hurricanes B07
 491615  Salt Creek Community Park  09:30 AM  2 A1 vs A4Atlante SD Barcelona Elitevs.Albion SC South - B2007 Academy
 491617  San Dieguito Sports Complex  12:00 PM  1 A2 vs A6Express Boys 2007 Premier - Watsonvs.Rebels Soccer Club - B07 Academy
 491618  Alga Norte Comm Pk  12:30 PM  3 A3 vs A5LAGSD B07 Premier-Sharpvs.Rangers SC - B2007 Blue Academy






Affinity Sports Copyright 2018, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.