Username: 
  Password: 

2018 Presidio GL/SDDA
Team Schedules - SDDA B2007 Flight 2 Gold
       

Bracket      


ALL A      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Points Adj Total
Points
Avg Points Adjusted
Points
Goal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A8 : Albion SC G07 Academy - Whittaker33310333330252.5025.00 15  12  1 0
 A6 : Rebels Soccer Club - B07 Academy33303030300181.8018.00 6  18  1 1
 A4 : Albion SC South - B2007 Academy30033031310171.7017.00 6  14  3 0
 A1 : Atlante SD Barcelona Elite10310301310131.3013.00 -4  20  3 0
 A2 : Express Boys 2007 Premier - Watson13011031030131.3013.00 0  18  0 0
 A3 : LAGSD B07 Premier-Sharp00331300030131.3013.00 0  23  1 0
 A7 : Hurricanes B070300300100070.707.00 -10  25  0 0
 A5 : Rangers SC - B2007 Blue Academy0001030300070.707.00 -13  35  1 1

Bracket - Saturday, September 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 491580  Larsen Field  08:30 AM  5 A1 vs A2Atlante SD Barcelona Elite 2 vs.Express Boys 2007 Premier - Watson2
 491582  Alga Norte Comm Pk  09:00 AM  2 A3 vs A8LAGSD B07 Premier-Sharp 0 vs.Albion SC G07 Academy - Whittaker1
 491581  Voyager Park  09:00 AM  1 A5 vs A6Rangers SC - B2007 Blue Academy 1 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B07 Academy3
 491579  Robb Field  02:40 PM  1 A4 vs A7Albion SC South - B2007 Academy 3 vs.Hurricanes B071

Bracket - Sunday, September 09, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 491585  Voyager Park  10:30 AM  2 A5 vs A2Rangers SC - B2007 Blue Academy 1 vs.Express Boys 2007 Premier - Watson3
 491586  Hilton Head Park  11:30 AM  2 A1 vs A7Atlante SD Barcelona Elite 0 vs.Hurricanes B073
 491583  Robb Field  02:40 PM  1 A4 vs A8Albion SC South - B2007 Academy 1 vs.Albion SC G07 Academy - Whittaker2
 491584  Southwestern College  04:00 PM  2 A6 vs A3Rebels Soccer Club - B07 Academy 3 vs.LAGSD B07 Premier-Sharp1

Bracket - Saturday, September 15, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 491590  Voyager Park  09:00 AM  2 A5 vs A3Rangers SC - B2007 Blue Academy 4 vs.LAGSD B07 Premier-Sharp5
 491587  Robb Field  10:40 AM  8 A4 vs A1Albion SC South - B2007 Academy 0 vs.Atlante SD Barcelona Elite1
 491588  Valley Center Primary  10:40 AM  1 A7 vs A8Hurricanes B07 1 vs.Albion SC G07 Academy - Whittaker2
 491589  Southwestern College  02:40 PM  2 A6 vs A2Rebels Soccer Club - B07 Academy 1 vs.Express Boys 2007 Premier - Watson0

Bracket - Saturday, September 22, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 491591  Robb Field  08:00 AM  1 A8 vs A2Albion SC G07 Academy - Whittaker 1 vs.Express Boys 2007 Premier - Watson1
 491594  Voyager Park  10:30 AM  2 A5 vs A1Rangers SC - B2007 Blue Academy 2 vs.Atlante SD Barcelona Elite2
 491592  Cottonwood Park  10:40 AM  1 A6 vs A4Rebels Soccer Club - B07 Academy 0 vs.Albion SC South - B2007 Academy1
 491593  Valley Center Primary  03:30 PM  1 A7 vs A3Hurricanes B07 2 vs.LAGSD B07 Premier-Sharp3

Bracket - Saturday, September 29, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 491597  Hilton Head Park  08:30 AM  2 A1 vs A6Atlante SD Barcelona Elite 0 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B07 Academy4
 491596  Robb Field  10:40 AM  1 A8 vs A4Albion SC G07 Academy - Whittaker 2 vs.Albion SC South - B2007 Academy3
 491598  Valley Center Primary  11:30 AM  1 A7 vs A5Hurricanes B07 4 vs.Rangers SC - B2007 Blue Academy3
 491595  Encinitas Community Park  12:30 PM  5 A2 vs A3Express Boys 2007 Premier - Watson 3 vs.LAGSD B07 Premier-Sharp3

Bracket - Saturday, October 06, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 491601  Valley Center Primary  09:00 AM  1 A7 vs A1Hurricanes B07 1 vs.Atlante SD Barcelona Elite2
 491602  Alga Norte Comm Pk  12:30 PM  3 A3 vs A4LAGSD B07 Premier-Sharp 3 vs.Albion SC South - B2007 Academy1
 491599  Encinitas Community Park  01:50 PM  5 A2 vs A5Express Boys 2007 Premier - Watson 3 vs.Rangers SC - B2007 Blue Academy4
 491600  Robb Field  02:40 PM  1 A8 vs A6Albion SC G07 Academy - Whittaker 6 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B07 Academy1

Bracket - Saturday, October 13, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 491605  Robb Field  08:00 AM  8 A4 vs A5Albion SC South - B2007 Academy 3 vs.Rangers SC - B2007 Blue Academy0
 491604  Encinitas Community ParkClosed!  08:30 AM  5 A2 vs A7Express Boys 2007 Premier - Watson 1 vs.Hurricanes B070
 491606  Hilton Head Park  10:00 AM  2 A1 vs A8Atlante SD Barcelona Elite 2 vs.Albion SC G07 Academy - Whittaker3
 491603  Alga Norte Comm Pk  02:20 PM  2 A3 vs A6LAGSD B07 Premier-Sharp 2 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B07 Academy4

Bracket - Saturday, October 20, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 491607  Valley Center Primary  09:20 AM  1 A7 vs A4Hurricanes B07 2 vs.Albion SC South - B2007 Academy2
 491609  Southwestern College  12:00 PM  2 A6 vs A5Rebels Soccer Club - B07 Academy 1 vs.Rangers SC - B2007 Blue Academy3
 491608  Encinitas Community Park  12:30 PM  5 A2 vs A1Express Boys 2007 Premier - Watson 1 vs.Atlante SD Barcelona Elite1
 491610  Robb Field  02:40 PM  1 A8 vs A3Albion SC G07 Academy - Whittaker 2 vs.LAGSD B07 Premier-Sharp1

Bracket - Saturday, October 27, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 491612  Cottonwood Park  09:20 AM  1 A6 vs A7Rebels Soccer Club - B07 Academy 5 vs.Hurricanes B070
 491613  Voyager Park  09:30 AM  2 A5 vs A8Rangers SC - B2007 Blue Academy 2 vs.Albion SC G07 Academy - Whittaker5
 491614  Alga Norte Comm Pk  03:40 PM  2 A3 vs A1LAGSD B07 Premier-Sharp 1 vs.Atlante SD Barcelona Elite3
 491611  Robb Field  04:00 PM  8 A4 vs A2Albion SC South - B2007 Academy 3 vs.Express Boys 2007 Premier - Watson0

Bracket - Saturday, November 03, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 491616  Robb Field  08:00 AM  8 A8 vs A7Albion SC G07 Academy - Whittaker 4 vs.Hurricanes B070
 491615  Hilton Head Park  09:30 AM  2 A1 vs A4Atlante SD Barcelona Elite 3 vs.Albion SC South - B2007 Academy3
 491617  San Dieguito Sports Complex  12:00 PM  1 A2 vs A6Express Boys 2007 Premier - Watson 4 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B07 Academy2
 491618  Alga Norte Comm Pk  12:30 PM  3 A3 vs A5LAGSD B07 Premier-Sharp 6 vs.Rangers SC - B2007 Blue Academy0






Affinity Sports Copyright 2019, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.