Username: 
  Password: 

2018 Presidio GL/SDDA
Team Schedules - B2008 AA-C North
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://2018leaguepages.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=2FE55E95-8EC2-409F-8861-12B2E50B75D6&tournamentguid=FCDE1B3D-ABB2-4C7D-96AB-37C5920A2A10&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  Points Ded Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A5 : FC Heat B2008 WHITE33330333    -021 23  6  0 0
 A7 : SD Force FC Academy B2008- Gilson133333 3    -019 15  5  0 0
 A6 : Fallbrook Villa FC B2008 Elite1333303     -016 10  10  0 0
 A8 : San Marcos United - B08 FC033333 0    -015 8  11  0 0
 A10 : Matrix B08 NC Blu3003133     -013 9  5  0 0
 A2 : Cardiff Mustangs - B2008 Black Suarez30001300    -07 -9  19  0 0
 A3 : LAGSD B08 White-Avory030030 0    -06 -4  11  3 0
 A4 : San Marcos Revolution - B2008 White303000 0    -06 -18  43  1 0
 A1 : Matrix B08 NC Wht000000      -00 -14  30  0 0
 A9 : Express Boys 2008 Select - Benware000000      -00 -20  40  1 0

Bracket - Saturday, September 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 297232  Frances Ryan Park  08:00 AM  7 A5 vs A8FC Heat B2008 WHITE 8 vs.San Marcos United - B08 FC1
 297236  Walnut Grove  10:40 AM  2 A4 vs A9San Marcos Revolution - B2008 White 5 vs.Express Boys 2008 Select - Benware4
 297233  San Elijo Pk Hilltop  02:00 PM  2 A1 vs A2Matrix B08 NC Wht 1 vs.Cardiff Mustangs - B2008 Black Suarez2
 297234  Alga Norte Comm Pk  03:40 PM  2 A3 vs A10LAGSD B08 White-Avory 0 vs.Matrix B08 NC Blu3
 297235  Ingold Sports Park  04:20 PM  1 A6 vs A7Fallbrook Villa FC B2008 Elite 2 vs.SD Force FC Academy B2008- Gilson2

Bracket - Sunday, September 09, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 297241  Frances Ryan Park  09:30 AM  7 A5 vs A4FC Heat B2008 WHITE 8 vs.San Marcos Revolution - B2008 White1
 297238  Ingold Sports Park  12:45 PM  1 A6 vs A10Fallbrook Villa FC B2008 Elite 2 vs.Matrix B08 NC Blu1
 297240  Design 39 Campus  01:20 PM  2 A7 vs A9SD Force FC Academy B2008- Gilson 7 vs.Express Boys 2008 Select - Benware0
 297239  Encinitas Community Park  01:40 PM  1 A2 vs A8Cardiff Mustangs - B2008 Black Suarez 0 vs.San Marcos United - B08 FC2
 297237  San Elijo Pk Hilltop  04:30 PM  2 A1 vs A3Matrix B08 NC Wht 0 vs.LAGSD B08 White-Avory1

Bracket - Saturday, September 15, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 297244  Walnut Grove  08:00 AM  2 A4 vs A1San Marcos Revolution - B2008 White 5 vs.Matrix B08 NC Wht4
 297246  Hollandia Park  08:00 AM  1 A8 vs A9San Marcos United - B08 FC 4 vs.Express Boys 2008 Select - Benware0
 297242  Frances Ryan Park  09:30 AM  7 A5 vs A3FC Heat B2008 WHITE 2 vs.LAGSD B08 White-Avory0
 297245  Design 39 Campus  01:20 PM  1 A7 vs A10SD Force FC Academy B2008- Gilson 3 vs.Matrix B08 NC Blu1
 297243  Ingold Sports Park  03:00 PM  1 A6 vs A2Fallbrook Villa FC B2008 Elite 3 vs.Cardiff Mustangs - B2008 Black Suarez2

Bracket - Saturday, September 22, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 297250  Encinitas Community Park  11:10 AM  5 A9 vs A10Express Boys 2008 Select - Benware 0 vs.Matrix B08 NC Blu15
 297251  Ingold Sports Park  12:20 PM  1 A6 vs A4Fallbrook Villa FC B2008 Elite 6 vs.San Marcos Revolution - B2008 White1
 297247  Alga Norte Comm Pk  12:30 PM  3 A3 vs A7LAGSD B08 White-Avory 0 vs.SD Force FC Academy B2008- Gilson1
 297248  San Elijo Pk Hilltop  12:40 PM  2 A1 vs A5Matrix B08 NC Wht 0 vs.FC Heat B2008 WHITE9
 297249  San Elijo Pk Hilltop  03:25 PM  2 A8 vs A2San Marcos United - B08 FC 3 vs.Cardiff Mustangs - B2008 Black Suarez1

Bracket - Saturday, September 29, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 297253  San Elijo Pk Hilltop  10:30 AM  2 A10 vs A2Matrix B08 NC Blu 0 vs.Cardiff Mustangs - B2008 Black Suarez0
 297256  Encinitas Community Park  11:10 AM  5 A9 vs A3Express Boys 2008 Select - Benware 0 vs.LAGSD B08 White-Avory3
 297255  Ingold Sports Park  01:40 PM  1 A6 vs A1Fallbrook Villa FC B2008 Elite 9 vs.Matrix B08 NC Wht1
 297252  San Elijo Pk Hilltop  03:50 PM  2 A8 vs A4San Marcos United - B08 FC 6 vs.San Marcos Revolution - B2008 White0
 297254  Design 39 Campus  04:00 PM  2 A7 vs A5SD Force FC Academy B2008- Gilson 1 vs.FC Heat B2008 WHITE0

Bracket - Saturday, October 06, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 297261  4S Ranch Sports Park  12:00 PM  6B A7 vs A1SD Force FC Academy B2008- Gilson 4 vs.Matrix B08 NC Wht1
 297258  Frances Ryan Park  12:30 PM  7 A5 vs A9FC Heat B2008 WHITE 6 vs.Express Boys 2008 Select - Benware0
 297260  San Elijo Pk Hilltop  12:50 PM  2 A10 vs A4Matrix B08 NC Blu 9 vs.San Marcos Revolution - B2008 White0
 297259  Encinitas Community Park  04:30 PM  1 A2 vs A3Cardiff Mustangs - B2008 Black Suarez 3 vs.LAGSD B08 White-Avory2
 297257  San Elijo Pk Hilltop  04:50 PM  2 A8 vs A6San Marcos United - B08 FC 2 vs.Fallbrook Villa FC B2008 Elite1

Bracket - Saturday, October 13, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 297263  Encinitas Community ParkClosed!  12:30 PM  5 A9 vs A7Express Boys 2008 Select - Benware   vs.SD Force FC Academy B2008- Gilson 
 297265  San Elijo Pk HilltopClosed!  12:50 PM  2 A1 vs A8Matrix B08 NC Wht   vs.San Marcos United - B08 FC 
 297266  Encinitas Community Park  01:50 PM  1 A2 vs A5Cardiff Mustangs - B2008 Black Suarez 1 vs.FC Heat B2008 WHITE3
 297264  Hollandia ParkClosed!  06:40 PM  1 A4 vs A3San Marcos Revolution - B2008 White   vs.LAGSD B08 White-Avory 

Bracket - Saturday, October 20, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 297271  Hollandia Park  09:20 AM  1 A4 vs A5San Marcos Revolution - B2008 White 2 vs.FC Heat B2008 WHITE6
 297268  Design 39 Campus  10:40 AM  2 A7 vs A2SD Force FC Academy B2008- Gilson 5 vs.Cardiff Mustangs - B2008 Black Suarez1
 297267  Encinitas Community Park  11:10 AM  5 A9 vs A1Express Boys 2008 Select - Benware   vs.Matrix B08 NC Wht 
 297269  Alga Norte Comm Pk  01:50 PM  3 A3 vs A6LAGSD B08 White-Avory 1 vs.Fallbrook Villa FC B2008 Elite2
 297270  San Elijo Pk Hilltop  02:00 PM  2 A10 vs A8Matrix B08 NC Blu 1 vs.San Marcos United - B08 FC0

Bracket - Saturday, October 27, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 297276  Walnut Grove  10:40 AM  2 A4 vs A7San Marcos Revolution - B2008 White   vs.SD Force FC Academy B2008- Gilson 
 297272  Frances Ryan Park  11:00 AM  7 A5 vs A6FC Heat B2008 WHITE   vs.Fallbrook Villa FC B2008 Elite 
 297273  Encinitas Community Park  12:30 PM  1 A2 vs A9Cardiff Mustangs - B2008 Black Suarez   vs.Express Boys 2008 Select - Benware 
 297275  San Elijo Pk Hilltop  12:40 PM  2 A1 vs A10Matrix B08 NC Wht   vs.Matrix B08 NC Blu 
 297274  Alga Norte Comm Pk  04:30 PM  3 A3 vs A8LAGSD B08 White-Avory   vs.San Marcos United - B08 FC 

Bracket - Friday, November 02, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 297262  San Elijo Pk Hilltop  06:00 PM  2 A10 vs A6Matrix B08 NC Blu   vs.Fallbrook Villa FC B2008 Elite 

Bracket - Saturday, November 03, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 297281  San Dieguito Sports Complex  09:20 AM  1 A9 vs A4Express Boys 2008 Select - Benware   vs.San Marcos Revolution - B2008 White 
 297277  Hollandia Park  10:40 AM  1 A8 vs A5San Marcos United - B08 FC   vs.FC Heat B2008 WHITE 
 297279  San Elijo Pk Hilltop  03:30 PM  2 A10 vs A3Matrix B08 NC Blu   vs.LAGSD B08 White-Avory 
 297278  ADA Harris ES  04:00 PM  1 A2 vs A1Cardiff Mustangs - B2008 Black Suarez   vs.Matrix B08 NC Wht 
 297280  Design 39 Campus  04:00 PM  2 A7 vs A6SD Force FC Academy B2008- Gilson   vs.Fallbrook Villa FC B2008 Elite 

Bracket - Saturday, November 10, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 297286  Frances Ryan Park  08:00 AM  7 A5 vs A10FC Heat B2008 WHITE   vs.Matrix B08 NC Blu 
 297282  Alga Norte Comm Pk  09:00 AM  2 A3 vs A1LAGSD B08 White-Avory   vs.Matrix B08 NC Wht 
 297283  Ingold Sports Park  10:40 AM  1 A6 vs A9Fallbrook Villa FC B2008 Elite   vs.Express Boys 2008 Select - Benware 
 297285  San Elijo Pk Hilltop  11:35 AM  2 A8 vs A7San Marcos United - B08 FC   vs.SD Force FC Academy B2008- Gilson 
 297284  Hollandia Park  12:00 PM  1 A4 vs A2San Marcos Revolution - B2008 White   vs.Cardiff Mustangs - B2008 Black Suarez 

Bracket - Saturday, November 17, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 297291  Encinitas Community Park  12:30 PM  5 A9 vs A8Express Boys 2008 Select - Benware   vs.San Marcos United - B08 FC 
 297287  Alga Norte Comm Pk  01:00 PM  2 A3 vs A5LAGSD B08 White-Avory   vs.FC Heat B2008 WHITE 
 297289  San Elijo Pk Hilltop  01:50 PM  2 A1 vs A4Matrix B08 NC Wht   vs.San Marcos Revolution - B2008 White 
 297290  San Elijo Pk Hilltop  03:10 PM  2 A10 vs A7Matrix B08 NC Blu   vs.SD Force FC Academy B2008- Gilson 
 297288  Encinitas Community Park  03:10 PM  1 A2 vs A6Cardiff Mustangs - B2008 Black Suarez   vs.Fallbrook Villa FC B2008 Elite 






Affinity Sports Copyright 2018, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.