Username: 
  Password: 

2018 Presidio GL/SDDA
Team Schedules - B2009 AA-C North
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://2018leaguepages.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=1013B40F-81E1-40ED-AAFB-54C2C8896360&tournamentguid=FCDE1B3D-ABB2-4C7D-96AB-37C5920A2A10&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
 
Group -- A
A1 : Matrix B09 NC Wht
A2 : Express Boys 2009 Select - Fletcher
A3 : San Marcos United - B09 FC
A4 : LAGSD B09 White-Collins
A5 : Cardiff Mustangs - B2009 White Levidow
A6 : FC Heat B2009 BLACK
A7 : Borussia Del Mar B09
A8 : Albion SC B09 Premier - Caldas
A9 : San Marcos Revolution - B2009
A10 : Vista Storm SC - B2009 Red

Bracket - Saturday, September 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 298994  San Elijo Pk Hilltop  09:10 AM  2 A3 vs A10San Marcos United - B09 FCvs.Vista Storm SC - B2009 Red
 298995  Frances Ryan Park  09:20 AM  8 A6 vs A7FC Heat B2009 BLACKvs.Borussia Del Mar B09
 298992  Cardiff ES  11:30 AM  1 A5 vs A8Cardiff Mustangs - B2009 White Levidowvs.Albion SC B09 Premier - Caldas
 298996  Aviara Park  12:00 PM  4 A4 vs A9LAGSD B09 White-Collinsvs.San Marcos Revolution - B2009
 298993  San Elijo Pk Hilltop  12:50 PM  2 A1 vs A2Matrix B09 NC Whtvs.Express Boys 2009 Select - Fletcher

Bracket - Sunday, September 09, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 299001  Cardiff ES  08:00 AM  1 A5 vs A4Cardiff Mustangs - B2009 White Levidowvs.LAGSD B09 White-Collins
 298998  Frances Ryan Park  09:20 AM  8 A6 vs A10FC Heat B2009 BLACKvs.Vista Storm SC - B2009 Red
 299000  Carmel Creek ES  11:20 AM  2 A7 vs A9Borussia Del Mar B09vs.San Marcos Revolution - B2009
 298999  YMCA EAST  12:40 PM  1 A2 vs A8Express Boys 2009 Select - Fletchervs.Albion SC B09 Premier - Caldas
 298997  San Elijo Pk Hilltop  03:20 PM  2 A1 vs A3Matrix B09 NC Whtvs.San Marcos United - B09 FC

Bracket - Saturday, September 15, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 299006  Robb Field  09:10 AM  7 A8 vs A9Albion SC B09 Premier - Caldasvs.San Marcos Revolution - B2009
 299002  Cardiff ES  10:20 AM  1 A5 vs A3Cardiff Mustangs - B2009 White Levidowvs.San Marcos United - B09 FC
 299003  Frances Ryan Park  10:40 AM  8 A6 vs A2FC Heat B2009 BLACKvs.Express Boys 2009 Select - Fletcher
 299004  Aviara Park  10:50 AM  6 A4 vs A1LAGSD B09 White-Collinsvs.Matrix B09 NC Wht
 299005  Carmel Creek ES  12:10 PM  2 A7 vs A10Borussia Del Mar B09vs.Vista Storm SC - B2009 Red

Bracket - Saturday, September 22, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 299007  San Elijo Pk Hilltop  08:00 AM  2 A3 vs A7San Marcos United - B09 FCvs.Borussia Del Mar B09
 299010  Walnut Grove  08:00 AM  6 A9 vs A10San Marcos Revolution - B2009vs.Vista Storm SC - B2009 Red
 299008  San Elijo Pk Hilltop  11:30 AM  2 A1 vs A5Matrix B09 NC Whtvs.Cardiff Mustangs - B2009 White Levidow
 299009  Robb Field  12:40 PM  6 A8 vs A2Albion SC B09 Premier - Caldasvs.Express Boys 2009 Select - Fletcher
 299011  Frances Ryan Park  02:40 PM  8 A6 vs A4FC Heat B2009 BLACKvs.LAGSD B09 White-Collins

Bracket - Saturday, September 29, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 299016  Walnut Grove  08:00 AM  6 A9 vs A3San Marcos Revolution - B2009vs.San Marcos United - B09 FC
 299014  Carmel Creek ES  12:50 PM  2 A7 vs A5Borussia Del Mar B09vs.Cardiff Mustangs - B2009 White Levidow
 299015  Frances Ryan Park  01:20 PM  8 A6 vs A1FC Heat B2009 BLACKvs.Matrix B09 NC Wht
 299013  Vista Community Sports Park  02:20 PM  1A A10 vs A2Vista Storm SC - B2009 Redvs.Express Boys 2009 Select - Fletcher
 299012  Robb Field  03:00 PM  6 A8 vs A4Albion SC B09 Premier - Caldasvs.LAGSD B09 White-Collins

Bracket - Saturday, October 06, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 299018  Cardiff ES  08:00 AM  1 A5 vs A9Cardiff Mustangs - B2009 White Levidowvs.San Marcos Revolution - B2009
 299021  Carmel Creek ES  08:00 AM  2 A7 vs A1Borussia Del Mar B09vs.Matrix B09 NC Wht
 299017  Robb Field  09:10 AM  7 A8 vs A6Albion SC B09 Premier - Caldasvs.FC Heat B2009 BLACK
 299020  Vista Community Sports Park  09:40 AM  2A A10 vs A4Vista Storm SC - B2009 Redvs.LAGSD B09 White-Collins
 299019  YMCA EAST  12:40 PM  1 A2 vs A3Express Boys 2009 Select - Fletchervs.San Marcos United - B09 FC

Bracket - Saturday, October 13, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 299023  Walnut Grove  08:00 AM  6 A9 vs A7San Marcos Revolution - B2009vs.Borussia Del Mar B09
 299024  Aviara Park  10:50 AM  4 A4 vs A3LAGSD B09 White-Collinsvs.San Marcos United - B09 FC
 299025  San Elijo Pk Hilltop  11:40 AM  2 A1 vs A8Matrix B09 NC Whtvs.Albion SC B09 Premier - Caldas
 299022  Vista Community Sports Park  01:10 PM  1A A10 vs A6Vista Storm SC - B2009 Redvs.FC Heat B2009 BLACK
 299026  YMCA EAST  01:50 PM  1 A2 vs A5Express Boys 2009 Select - Fletchervs.Cardiff Mustangs - B2009 White Levidow

Bracket - Saturday, October 20, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 299030  Vista Community Sports Park  08:10 AM  2B A10 vs A8Vista Storm SC - B2009 Redvs.Albion SC B09 Premier - Caldas
 299029  San Elijo Pk Hilltop  09:10 AM  2 A3 vs A6San Marcos United - B09 FCvs.FC Heat B2009 BLACK
 299027  Walnut Grove  11:30 AM  6 A9 vs A1San Marcos Revolution - B2009vs.Matrix B09 NC Wht
 299031  Aviara Park  12:00 PM  4 A4 vs A5LAGSD B09 White-Collinsvs.Cardiff Mustangs - B2009 White Levidow
 299028  Carmel Creek ES  12:20 PM  2 A7 vs A2Borussia Del Mar B09vs.Express Boys 2009 Select - Fletcher

Bracket - Saturday, October 27, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 299034  San Elijo Pk Hilltop  09:10 AM  2 A3 vs A8San Marcos United - B09 FCvs.Albion SC B09 Premier - Caldas
 299032  Cardiff ES  10:20 AM  1 A5 vs A6Cardiff Mustangs - B2009 White Levidowvs.FC Heat B2009 BLACK
 299035  San Elijo Pk Hilltop  11:30 AM  2 A1 vs A10Matrix B09 NC Whtvs.Vista Storm SC - B2009 Red
 299033  YMCA EAST  11:30 AM  1 A2 vs A9Express Boys 2009 Select - Fletchervs.San Marcos Revolution - B2009
 299036  Aviara Park  12:00 PM  5 A4 vs A7LAGSD B09 White-Collinsvs.Borussia Del Mar B09

Bracket - Saturday, November 03, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 299041  Walnut Grove  08:00 AM  6 A9 vs A4San Marcos Revolution - B2009vs.LAGSD B09 White-Collins
 299038  YMCA EAST  09:10 AM  1 A2 vs A1Express Boys 2009 Select - Fletchervs.Matrix B09 NC Wht
 299037  Robb Field  11:30 AM  6 A8 vs A5Albion SC B09 Premier - Caldasvs.Cardiff Mustangs - B2009 White Levidow
 299039  Vista Community Sports Park  01:10 PM  1B A10 vs A3Vista Storm SC - B2009 Redvs.San Marcos United - B09 FC

Bracket - Sunday, November 04, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 299040  Carmel Creek ES  12:00 PM  2 A7 vs A6Borussia Del Mar B09vs.FC Heat B2009 BLACK

Bracket - Saturday, November 10, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 299045  Robb Field  08:00 AM  7 A8 vs A7Albion SC B09 Premier - Caldasvs.Borussia Del Mar B09
 299042  San Elijo Pk Hilltop  10:20 AM  2 A3 vs A1San Marcos United - B09 FCvs.Matrix B09 NC Wht
 299044  Aviara Park  10:50 AM  5 A4 vs A2LAGSD B09 White-Collinsvs.Express Boys 2009 Select - Fletcher
 299046  Cardiff ES  12:40 PM  1 A5 vs A10Cardiff Mustangs - B2009 White Levidowvs.Vista Storm SC - B2009 Red
 299043  Frances Ryan Park  03:00 PM  8 A6 vs A9FC Heat B2009 BLACKvs.San Marcos Revolution - B2009

Bracket - Saturday, November 17, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 299047  San Elijo Pk Hilltop  09:10 AM  2 A3 vs A5San Marcos United - B09 FCvs.Cardiff Mustangs - B2009 White Levidow
 299050  Vista Community Sports Park  10:10 AM  2A A10 vs A7Vista Storm SC - B2009 Redvs.Borussia Del Mar B09
 299051  Walnut Grove  10:40 AM  6 A9 vs A8San Marcos Revolution - B2009vs.Albion SC B09 Premier - Caldas
 299049  San Elijo Pk Hilltop  12:40 PM  2 A1 vs A4Matrix B09 NC Whtvs.LAGSD B09 White-Collins
 299048  YMCA EAST  12:40 PM  1 A2 vs A6Express Boys 2009 Select - Fletchervs.FC Heat B2009 BLACK






Affinity Sports Copyright 2018, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.