Username: 
  Password: 

2018 Presidio GL/SDDA

Published Results
Follow the link below for the appropriate age group to find your team's age group roster, schedule and results. Please note all schedules are subject to change. If grayed out, the option is not available at this time. To find out the venues, please click on the "Venue Info" below.

     

Boys Girls
  Champion Finalist     Published
G2011 Red   Teams   Schedule & Results Hotspurs USA - G2011 LAGSD G11 - Medina Standings Cards    12/5/2018 5:04:00 PM
G2010 Green North   Teams   Schedule & Results PYSL Blast SC -Kerch G2010 LAGSD G10 - Magana Standings Cards    12/5/2018 5:04:00 PM
G2010 Green South   Teams   Schedule & Results San Diego SC G2010 White La Jolla IMPACT - G2010 - Ashley Cavanagh Standings Cards    12/5/2018 5:04:00 PM
G2009 AA-A   Teams   Schedule & Results SD Real Madrid Black G2009 (Martinez) PYSL Blast SC - Anderson G2009 Standings Cards    12/5/2018 4:56:00 PM
G2009 AA-B   Teams   Schedule & Results NFFC G2009 RED Oceanside Breakers - G2009 Standings Cards    12/5/2018 5:04:00 PM
G2009 AA-C North   Teams   Schedule & Results Express Girls 2009 Premier - Valdez DMCV Sharks G2009 - Weber Standings Cards    12/5/2018 5:04:00 PM
G2009 AA-C Central   Teams   Schedule & Results LIVERPOOL SC - G2009 WHITE CONNOR Express Girls 2009 Select - Fletcher Standings Cards    12/5/2018 4:57:00 PM
G2009 AA-C South   Teams   Schedule & Results AYSO Matrix South Bay G2009 - Sanchez Albion SC South - G2009 Academy Standings Cards    12/5/2018 4:57:00 PM
G2008 AA-A   Teams   Schedule & Results CSC G-2008 Red La Jolla IMPACT - G2008 Blue - Val Strocco Standings Cards    12/5/2018 5:04:00 PM
G2008 AA-B North   Teams   Schedule & Results Cardiff Mustangs - G2008 Red Velazquez Matrix G08 NC Wht Standings Cards    12/5/2018 4:57:00 PM
G2008 AA-B South   Teams   Schedule & Results Atlante SD F Oceguera NFFC G2008 RED Standings Cards    12/5/2018 4:57:00 PM
G2008 AA-C North   Teams   Schedule & Results San Marcos Revolution - G2008 Green La Jolla IMPACT - G2008 White - Lauren Segars Standings Cards    12/5/2018 5:04:00 PM
G2008 AA-C South 1   Teams   Schedule & Results Matrix G08 ST Matrix G08 EC Standings Cards    12/5/2018 5:04:00 PM
G2008 AA-C South 2   Teams   Schedule & Results     Standings Cards    12/7/2018 3:16:00 PM
G2007 AA-A North   Teams   Schedule & Results DMCV Sharks G2007 - Shadeed LAGSD G07 Gold-Espinoza Standings Cards    12/5/2018 4:57:00 PM
G2007 AA-A South   Teams   Schedule & Results     Standings Cards    12/7/2018 3:16:00 PM
G2007 AA-B North   Teams   Schedule & Results Fallbrook Villa FC G2007 FC Heat G2007 BLACK Standings Cards    12/5/2018 5:04:00 PM
G2007 AA-B South   Teams   Schedule & Results SD Real Madrid White G2007 (Magdaleno) DMCV Sharks G2007 - Flex Standings Cards    12/7/2018 3:16:00 PM
G2007 AA-C North   Teams   Schedule & Results     Standings Cards    12/5/2018 5:04:00 PM
G2007 AA-C South   Teams   Schedule & Results Matrix G07 NP Albion SC G07 Premier - Madrigal Standings Cards    12/5/2018 5:04:00 PM
G2006 AAA   Teams   Schedule & Results San Diego SC G2006 Orange NFFC G2006 RED Standings Cards    12/5/2018 5:04:00 PM
G2006 AA-A   Teams   Schedule & Results Hotspurs USA - G2006 Red LAGSD G06 White-Magana Standings Cards    12/5/2018 4:57:00 PM
G2006 AA-B North   Teams   Schedule & Results La Jolla IMPACT - G2006 - Pilar Flores Express Girls 2006 Premier - Marian Standings Cards    12/5/2018 5:05:00 PM
G2006 AA-B South   Teams   Schedule & Results AYSO Matrix South Bay G2006 - Ramirez Riptide SC - G2006 BLACK Standings Cards    12/5/2018 5:05:00 PM
G2006 AA-C North   Teams   Schedule & Results Matrix G06 AP SD Force FC Academy G2006- E. Ocampo Standings Cards    12/5/2018 5:05:00 PM
G2006 AA-C South   Teams   Schedule & Results Matrix G06 LM Rebels Soccer Club - G06 Premier Standings Cards    12/5/2018 5:05:00 PM
G2005 AA-A North   Teams   Schedule & Results Hurricanes G05 San Marcos United - G05 FC Standings Cards    12/5/2018 4:57:00 PM
G2005 AA-A South   Teams   Schedule & Results Rebels Soccer Club - G05 Premier Gold CSC G-2005 Red Standings Cards    12/5/2018 4:57:00 PM
G2005 AA-B   Teams   Schedule & Results     Standings Cards    12/5/2018 4:57:00 PM
G2005 AA-C   Teams   Schedule & Results DMCV Sharks G2005 - Flex LAGSD G05 White-Mezey Standings Cards    12/5/2018 4:57:00 PM
G2004 AA-A   Teams   Schedule & Results Matrix G04 MM DMCV Sharks G2004 - Torres Standings Cards    12/5/2018 4:57:00 PM
G2004 AA-B   Teams   Schedule & Results     Standings Cards    12/5/2018 5:09:00 PM
G2003 AAA   Teams   Schedule & Results Atlante SD - J Prado Aztecs FC G03 Gold Standings Cards    12/5/2018 5:05:00 PM
G2003 AA-A   Teams   Schedule & Results SD United G2003 White Hurricanes G03 Standings Cards    12/5/2018 5:05:00 PM
G2002 AA-A   Teams   Schedule & Results Fallbrook Villa FC G2002 FC Heat G2002 BLUE Standings Cards    12/5/2018 5:05:00 PM
G2000 AA-A   Teams   Schedule & Results     Standings Cards    12/5/2018 4:57:00 PM
SDDA G2010 Flight 2   Teams   Schedule & Results SD Real Madrid Black G2010 (Vidrio) Albion SC G10 Academy - Madrigal Standings Cards    12/5/2018 5:03:00 PM
SDDA G2009 Flight 1   Teams   Schedule & Results Albion SC G09 Academy 1 - Madrigal Albion SC G09 Academy Standings Cards    12/5/2018 5:04:00 PM
SDDA G2009 Flight 2   Teams   Schedule & Results San Diego SC G2010 Navy Scripps United - G2009 Red Standings Cards    12/5/2018 5:04:00 PM
SDDA G2008 Flight 1   Teams   Schedule & Results Albion SC G08 Academy - Whittaker SD Force FC Academy G2008- E. Ocampo Standings Cards    12/5/2018 5:04:00 PM
SDDA G2008 Flight 2   Teams   Schedule & Results SD United G2008 Black Albion SC G08 Academy 1 Standings Cards    12/5/2018 5:04:00 PM
SDDA G2007 Flight 1   Teams   Schedule & Results Rebels Soccer Club - G07 Elite SD Force FC Academy G2007- J. Ocampo Standings Cards    12/5/2018 5:04:00 PM
SDDA G2007 Flight 2 Gold   Teams   Schedule & Results SD Force FC Academy G2007- Wallace Poway Vaqueros SC - G2007 Schultz Standings Cards    12/5/2018 4:55:00 PM
SDDA G2007 Flight 2 Blue   Teams   Schedule & Results FC Heat G2007 BLUE OVC - G2007 (Martinez) Standings Cards    12/5/2018 4:55:00 PM
SDDA G2006 Flight 2 North   Teams   Schedule & Results Albion SC G06 Academy 1 - Johnson LAGSD G06 Pre Academy II-Bouchereau Standings Cards    12/5/2018 4:55:00 PM
SDDA G2006 Flight 2 South   Teams   Schedule & Results SD Real Madrid Black G2006 (Loya) SD United G2006 Black Standings Cards    12/5/2018 4:55:00 PM
SDDA G2005 Flight 1   Teams   Schedule & Results SD Real Madrid Black G2005 (Blanco) SWSC ELITE G05 Standings Cards    12/5/2018 5:04:00 PM
SDDA G2005 Flight 2 Gold   Teams   Schedule & Results Cardiff Mustangs - G2005 Red Velez LIVERPOOL SC - G2005 RED LOPEZ Standings Cards    12/5/2018 4:55:00 PM
SDDA G2005 Flight 2 Blue   Teams   Schedule & Results Rebels Soccer Club - G06 Elite Rebels Soccer Club - G05 Premier Standings Cards    12/28/2018 12:12:00 PM
SDDA G2004 Flight 1   Teams   Schedule & Results     Standings Cards    12/5/2018 5:04:00 PM
SDDA G2004 Flight 2 Gold   Teams   Schedule & Results     Standings Cards    12/5/2018 4:55:00 PM
SDDA G2004 Flight 2 Blue   Teams   Schedule & Results Nado - G2004 Dynamo El Centro Soccer Club - G2004 Standings Cards    12/5/2018 4:55:00 PM
SDDA G2003 Flight 1   Teams   Schedule & Results SD Real Madrid Black G2004 (Gonzalez) Poway Vaqueros SC- G2003 Schultz Standings Cards    12/5/2018 5:04:00 PM
SDDA G2003 Flight 2 North   Teams   Schedule & Results Cardiff Mustangs - G2003 Red Lorei La Jolla IMPACT SELECT - G2003 Blue McManus Standings Cards    12/5/2018 4:55:00 PM
SDDA G2003 Flight 2 South   Teams   Schedule & Results LIVERPOOL SC - G2003 TRASK Scripps United - G2003 Standings Cards    12/5/2018 4:55:00 PM
SDDA G2002 Flight 2   Teams   Schedule & Results OVC (Oranje Voetbal)- G2003Vejar San Marcos Revolution - G2002 Standings Cards    12/5/2018 4:55:00 PM
SDDA G2000 Flight 1 North   Teams   Schedule & Results     Standings Cards    12/5/2018 4:56:00 PM
SDDA G2000 Flight 1 South   Teams   Schedule & Results Rebels Soccer Club - G00 Elite 1 Nado - G2001 Standings Cards    12/5/2018 4:56:00 PM
SDDA G2000 Flight 2   Teams   Schedule & Results     Standings Cards    12/5/2018 5:04:00 PM








Affinity Sports Copyright 2019, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.