Username: 
  Password: 

2018 Presidio GL/SDDA
Team Schedules - B2011 Blue
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://2018leaguepages.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=FEA93877-4D1C-4D83-A6B7-3D8332ADDE0A&tournamentguid=FCDE1B3D-ABB2-4C7D-96AB-37C5920A2A10&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  Points Ded Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A1 : Rebels Soccer Club - B11 Elite3333333     -021 25  9  0 0
 A6 : LAGSD B11 - Howitt31303333    -019 20  14  0 0
 A8 : Atlante SD E Moreno3333303     -018 7  12  0 0
 A2 : SD Surf Academy Boys Select 201101103330    -011 0  31  0 0
 A7 : LAGSD B11 - Rowley3033000     -09 -9  30  1 0
 A4 : San Diego SC B2011 Navy010003      -04 -10  23  0 0
 A3 : Rebels Soccer Club - B11 Academy00300000    -03 -11  29  1 0
 A5 : SD Surf Academy Boys (Perez) 2011000000 0    -00 -22  54  0 0

Bracket - Saturday, September 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 481052  Carmel Mtn Ranch Rec Ctr  09:20 AM  1 A4 vs A7San Diego SC B2011 Navy 0 vs.LAGSD B11 - Rowley2
 481054  S D Polo Club  10:10 AM  1 A5 vs A6SD Surf Academy Boys (Perez) 2011 2 vs.LAGSD B11 - Howitt11
 481055  Southwestern College  12:40 PM  5 A3 vs A8Rebels Soccer Club - B11 Academy 1 vs.Atlante SD E Moreno2
 481053  Southwestern College  01:50 PM  5 A1 vs A2Rebels Soccer Club - B11 Elite 7 vs.SD Surf Academy Boys Select 20111

Bracket - Sunday, September 09, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 481058  Southwestern College  09:10 AM  5 A1 vs A3Rebels Soccer Club - B11 Elite 8 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B11 Academy0
 481056  S D Polo Club  11:20 AM  2 A2 vs A4SD Surf Academy Boys Select 2011 2 vs.San Diego SC B2011 Navy2
 481057  Chollas Elementary School  11:30 AM  1 A8 vs A5Atlante SD E Moreno 3 vs.SD Surf Academy Boys (Perez) 20112

Bracket - Saturday, September 15, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 481062  Carmel Mtn Ranch Rec Ctr  08:00 AM  1 A4 vs A1San Diego SC B2011 Navy 1 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B11 Elite7
 481061  Aviara Park  09:40 AM  5 A7 vs A8LAGSD B11 - Rowley 2 vs.Atlante SD E Moreno3
 481063  S D Polo Club  10:10 AM  1 A5 vs A3SD Surf Academy Boys (Perez) 2011 1 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B11 Academy7
 481060  Aviara Park  12:00 PM  6 A6 vs A2LAGSD B11 - Howitt 3 vs.SD Surf Academy Boys Select 20113

Bracket - Saturday, September 22, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 481066  Aviara Park  08:30 AM  5 A6 vs A4LAGSD B11 - Howitt 9 vs.San Diego SC B2011 Navy1
 481067  Aviara Park  09:40 AM  5 A7 vs A3LAGSD B11 - Rowley 2 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B11 Academy1
 481065  S D Polo Club  10:10 AM  2 A5 vs A1SD Surf Academy Boys (Perez) 2011 0 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B11 Elite8
 481064  Chollas Elementary School  02:30 PM  1 A8 vs A2Atlante SD E Moreno 4 vs.SD Surf Academy Boys Select 20112

Bracket - Saturday, September 29, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 481069  Aviara Park  08:30 AM  5 A7 vs A5LAGSD B11 - Rowley 3 vs.SD Surf Academy Boys (Perez) 20112
 481068  S D Polo Club  09:00 AM  1 A2 vs A3SD Surf Academy Boys Select 2011 4 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B11 Academy2
 481071  Larsen Field  01:00 PM  5 A8 vs A4Atlante SD E Moreno 1 vs.San Diego SC B2011 Navy0
 481070  Southwestern College  01:50 PM  5 A1 vs A6Rebels Soccer Club - B11 Elite 4 vs.LAGSD B11 - Howitt3

Bracket - Saturday, October 06, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 481073  Aviara Park  08:30 AM  5 A7 vs A1LAGSD B11 - Rowley 1 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B11 Elite9
 481074  S D Polo Club  12:30 PM  2 A5 vs A2SD Surf Academy Boys (Perez) 2011 2 vs.SD Surf Academy Boys Select 201112
 481075  Southwestern College  01:50 PM  5 A3 vs A4Rebels Soccer Club - B11 Academy 2 vs.San Diego SC B2011 Navy3
 481072  Larsen Field  04:00 PM  5 A8 vs A6Atlante SD E Moreno 2 vs.LAGSD B11 - Howitt3

Bracket - Monday, October 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 481059  Aviara Park  04:00 PM  4 A6 vs A7LAGSD B11 - Howitt 6 vs.LAGSD B11 - Rowley1

Bracket - Saturday, October 13, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 481078  Carmel Mtn Ranch Rec CtrClosed!  09:15 AM  1 A4 vs A5San Diego SC B2011 Navy   vs.SD Surf Academy Boys (Perez) 2011 
 481076  Aviara Park  09:40 AM  6 A6 vs A3LAGSD B11 - Howitt 5 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B11 Academy0
 481079  S D Polo Club  10:10 AM  2 A2 vs A7SD Surf Academy Boys Select 2011 9 vs.LAGSD B11 - Rowley2

Bracket - Saturday, October 20, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 481082  Aviara Park  09:40 AM  5 A6 vs A5LAGSD B11 - Howitt 10 vs.SD Surf Academy Boys (Perez) 20111
 481080  Aviara Park  09:40 AM  6 A7 vs A4LAGSD B11 - Rowley   vs.San Diego SC B2011 Navy 
 481083  Chollas Elementary School  01:00 PM  1 A8 vs A3Atlante SD E Moreno 4 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B11 Academy2
 481081  S D Polo Club  01:40 PM  1 A2 vs A1SD Surf Academy Boys Select 2011 3 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B11 Elite9

Bracket - Sunday, October 21, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 481077  Southwestern College  03:00 PM  5 A1 vs A8Rebels Soccer Club - B11 Elite   vs.Atlante SD E Moreno 

Bracket - Saturday, October 27, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 481087  Aviara Park  09:40 AM  5 A7 vs A6LAGSD B11 - Rowley   vs.LAGSD B11 - Howitt 
 481084  Carmel Mtn Ranch Rec Ctr  10:40 AM  2 A4 vs A2San Diego SC B2011 Navy   vs.SD Surf Academy Boys Select 2011 
 481085  S D Polo Club  11:20 AM  1 A5 vs A8SD Surf Academy Boys (Perez) 2011   vs.Atlante SD E Moreno 
 481086  Southwestern College  04:10 PM  5 A3 vs A1Rebels Soccer Club - B11 Academy   vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B11 Elite 

Bracket - Saturday, November 03, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 481088  S D Polo Club  11:20 AM  2 A2 vs A6SD Surf Academy Boys Select 2011   vs.LAGSD B11 - Howitt 
 481089  Larsen Field  01:00 PM  5 A8 vs A7Atlante SD E Moreno   vs.LAGSD B11 - Rowley 
 481091  Southwestern College  01:50 PM  5 A3 vs A5Rebels Soccer Club - B11 Academy   vs.SD Surf Academy Boys (Perez) 2011 
 481090  Southwestern College  03:00 PM  5 A1 vs A4Rebels Soccer Club - B11 Elite   vs.San Diego SC B2011 Navy 

Bracket - Saturday, November 10, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 481093  Southwestern College  08:00 AM  5 A1 vs A5Rebels Soccer Club - B11 Elite   vs.SD Surf Academy Boys (Perez) 2011 
 481095  Southwestern College  09:10 AM  5 A3 vs A7Rebels Soccer Club - B11 Academy   vs.LAGSD B11 - Rowley 
 481092  S D Polo Club  10:10 AM  1 A2 vs A8SD Surf Academy Boys Select 2011   vs.Atlante SD E Moreno 
 481094  Carmel Mtn Ranch Rec Ctr  12:00 PM  1 A4 vs A6San Diego SC B2011 Navy   vs.LAGSD B11 - Howitt 

Bracket - Saturday, November 17, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 481098  Aviara Park  08:30 AM  5 A6 vs A1LAGSD B11 - Howitt   vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B11 Elite 
 481097  S D Polo Club  11:20 AM  1 A5 vs A7SD Surf Academy Boys (Perez) 2011   vs.LAGSD B11 - Rowley 
 481096  Southwestern College  11:30 AM  5 A3 vs A2Rebels Soccer Club - B11 Academy   vs.SD Surf Academy Boys Select 2011 
 481099  Carmel Mtn Ranch Rec Ctr  01:20 PM  1 A4 vs A8San Diego SC B2011 Navy   vs.Atlante SD E Moreno 






Affinity Sports Copyright 2018, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.