Username: 
  Password: 

2018 Presidio GL/SDDA
Team Schedules - B2005 AA-A North
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://2018leaguepages.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=F9A9941A-AA4D-4F36-9BFA-8C5941C978AD&tournamentguid=FCDE1B3D-ABB2-4C7D-96AB-37C5920A2A10&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  Points Ded Total
Points
Avg Points Adjusted
Points
Goal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A3 : Tiffinys Pachuca 2005 - Pin333333333333-0363.0036.00 29  16  6 0
 A1 : San Marcos United - B05 FC103133033010-0181.5018.00 6  25  5 0
 A4 : Oceanside Breakers - B2005 Blue100103031033-0151.2515.00 -5  30  6 0
 A2 : Express Boys 2005 Select - Watson130030301110-0131.0813.00 0  27  0 0
 A5 : Borussia Del Mar B05130100001303-0121.0012.00 -6  23  4 1
 A6 : San Diego SC B2005 Black003100003000-070.587.00 -24  47  2 0

Bracket - Saturday, September 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 489015  SoCal Sports Complex  08:00 AM  3 A4 vs A5Oceanside Breakers - B2005 Blue 1 vs.Borussia Del Mar B051
 489017  Rancho Bernardo Stadium  09:35 AM  1 A6 vs A3San Diego SC B2005 Black 1 vs.Tiffinys Pachuca 2005 - Pin4
 489016  Palomar College Minkoff Field  10:15 AM  1 A1 vs A2San Marcos United - B05 FC 1 vs.Express Boys 2005 Select - Watson1

Bracket - Sunday, September 09, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 489018  Luz Duran Park  08:00 AM  1 A3 vs A1Tiffinys Pachuca 2005 - Pin 3 vs.San Marcos United - B05 FC2
 489019  Encinitas Community Park  11:30 AM  3 A2 vs A4Express Boys 2005 Select - Watson 4 vs.Oceanside Breakers - B2005 Blue2
 489020  Carmel Creek ES  03:20 PM  2 A5 vs A6Borussia Del Mar B05 4 vs.San Diego SC B2005 Black2

Bracket - Saturday, September 15, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 489023  SoCal Sports Complex  08:00 AM  2 A4 vs A1Oceanside Breakers - B2005 Blue 0 vs.San Marcos United - B05 FC3
 489021  Adobe Bluffs Park  08:00 AM  1 A6 vs A2San Diego SC B2005 Black 4 vs.Express Boys 2005 Select - Watson2
 489022  Carmel Creek ES  03:10 PM  2 A5 vs A3Borussia Del Mar B05 2 vs.Tiffinys Pachuca 2005 - Pin3

Bracket - Saturday, September 22, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 489024  Adobe Bluffs Park  09:45 AM  1 A6 vs A4San Diego SC B2005 Black 3 vs.Oceanside Breakers - B2005 Blue3
 489025  Encinitas Community Park  11:50 AM  3 A2 vs A3Express Boys 2005 Select - Watson 1 vs.Tiffinys Pachuca 2005 - Pin3
 489026  Palomar College Minkoff Field  03:00 PM  1 A1 vs A5San Marcos United - B05 FC 0 vs.Borussia Del Mar B050

Bracket - Saturday, September 29, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 489028  Luz Duran Park  08:00 AM  1 A3 vs A4Tiffinys Pachuca 2005 - Pin 3 vs.Oceanside Breakers - B2005 Blue0
 489029  Encinitas Community Park  10:00 AM  3 A2 vs A5Express Boys 2005 Select - Watson 3 vs.Borussia Del Mar B051
 489027  Mt Carmel High School  04:00 PM  1 A6 vs A1San Diego SC B2005 Black 0 vs.San Marcos United - B05 FC4

Bracket - Saturday, October 06, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 489030  Carmel Creek ES  09:10 AM  2 A5 vs A4Borussia Del Mar B05 2 vs.Oceanside Breakers - B2005 Blue3
 489031  Encinitas Community Park  11:30 AM  3 A2 vs A1Express Boys 2005 Select - Watson 3 vs.San Marcos United - B05 FC5
 489032  Alliant Univ  02:30 PM  6 A6 vs A3San Diego SC B2005 Black 1 vs.Tiffinys Pachuca 2005 - Pin7

Bracket - Saturday, October 13, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 489033  Luz Duran Park  01:20 PM  1 A3 vs A1Tiffinys Pachuca 2005 - Pin 4 vs.San Marcos United - B05 FC1

Bracket - Saturday, October 20, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 489036  Encinitas Community Park  10:00 AM  3 A2 vs A6Express Boys 2005 Select - Watson 5 vs.San Diego SC B2005 Black1
 489037  Luz Duran Park  01:10 PM  1 A3 vs A5Tiffinys Pachuca 2005 - Pin 4 vs.Borussia Del Mar B052
 489038  Palomar College Minkoff Field  03:00 PM  1 A1 vs A4San Marcos United - B05 FC 4 vs.Oceanside Breakers - B2005 Blue2

Bracket - Saturday, October 27, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 489040  Luz Duran Park  08:00 AM  1 A3 vs A2Tiffinys Pachuca 2005 - Pin 2 vs.Express Boys 2005 Select - Watson1
 489039  SoCal Sports Complex  08:00 AM  2 A4 vs A6Oceanside Breakers - B2005 Blue 6 vs.San Diego SC B2005 Black1
 489041  Carmel Creek ES  01:50 PM  2 A5 vs A1Borussia Del Mar B05 1 vs.San Marcos United - B05 FC4

Bracket - Sunday, October 28, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 489034  SoCal Sports Complex  11:15 AM  2 A4 vs A2Oceanside Breakers - B2005 Blue 3 vs.Express Boys 2005 Select - Watson3

Bracket - Saturday, November 03, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 489043  SoCal Sports Complex  09:50 AM  2 A4 vs A3Oceanside Breakers - B2005 Blue 2 vs.Tiffinys Pachuca 2005 - Pin4
 489044  Carmel Creek ES  02:10 PM  2 A5 vs A2Borussia Del Mar B05 1 vs.Express Boys 2005 Select - Watson1
 489042  Palomar College Minkoff Field  02:20 PM  1 A1 vs A6San Marcos United - B05 FC 2 vs.San Diego SC B2005 Black3

Bracket - Sunday, November 04, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 489035  Rancho Bernardo Stadium  12:00 PM  1 A6 vs A5San Diego SC B2005 Black 0 vs.Borussia Del Mar B051

Bracket - Saturday, November 10, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 489046  Palomar College Minkoff Field  08:00 AM  1 A1 vs A2San Marcos United - B05 FC 2 vs.Express Boys 2005 Select - Watson2
 489047  Luz Duran Park  08:00 AM  1 A3 vs A6Tiffinys Pachuca 2005 - Pin 8 vs.San Diego SC B2005 Black0
 489045  Mance Buchanon Park  12:50 PM  3 A4 vs A5Oceanside Breakers - B2005 Blue 2 vs.Borussia Del Mar B051

Bracket - Saturday, November 17, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 489048  Palomar College Minkoff Field  10:10 AM  1 A1 vs A3San Marcos United - B05 FC 3 vs.Tiffinys Pachuca 2005 - Pin6
 489049  Encinitas Community Park  11:50 AM  3 A2 vs A4Express Boys 2005 Select - Watson 1 vs.Oceanside Breakers - B2005 Blue2
 489050  Carmel Creek ES  02:20 PM  2 A5 vs A6Borussia Del Mar B05 1 vs.San Diego SC B2005 Black0






Affinity Sports Copyright 2018, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.