Username: 
  Password: 

2018 Presidio GL/SDDA
Team Schedules - SDDA B2004 Flight 2 Gold
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://2018leaguepages.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=0215136C-31B4-42E6-B06C-AF47E9A9C576&tournamentguid=FCDE1B3D-ABB2-4C7D-96AB-37C5920A2A10&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  Points Ded Total
Points
Avg Points Adjusted
Points
Goal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A5 : Vista Storm SC - B2004 Black03031333x-0162.0018.00 10  7  6 0
 A7 : Matrix B04 NC Elite133313030-0171.8917.00 4  13  9 0
 A8 : San Diego SC B2004 Academy Orange310330303-0161.7816.00 7  13  4 1
 A4 : Albion SC B04 Premier - Dan111330331-0161.7816.00 8  9  7 0
 A1 : LAGSD B04 Premier-Rath01030331x-0111.3812.38 2  9  7 0
 A6 : Cardiff Mustangs - B2004 Red Reza33000100x-070.887.88 -7  23  2 0
 A3 : AYSO Matrix Bonita B2004 - Petrosian000001000-010.111.00 -24  34  8 0

Bracket - Saturday, September 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 493403  Robb Field  08:00 AM  3 A4 vs A7Albion SC B04 Premier - Dan 2 vs.Matrix B04 NC Elite2
 493405  Vista Community Sports Park  03:40 PM  2 A5 vs A6Vista Storm SC - B2004 Black 1 vs.Cardiff Mustangs - B2004 Red Reza2
 493406  Discovery Park  05:20 PM  1 A3 vs A8AYSO Matrix Bonita B2004 - Petrosian 0 vs.San Diego SC B2004 Academy Orange1

Bracket - Sunday, September 09, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 493407  Robb Field  08:00 AM  3 A4 vs A8Albion SC B04 Premier - Dan 1 vs.San Diego SC B2004 Academy Orange1
 493410  Aviara Oaks MS  11:20 AM  1 A1 vs A7LAGSD B04 Premier-Rath 1 vs.Matrix B04 NC Elite2
 493408  Cardiff Sports Park  05:00 PM  1 A6 vs A3Cardiff Mustangs - B2004 Red Reza 5 vs.AYSO Matrix Bonita B2004 - Petrosian0

Bracket - Saturday, September 15, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 493412  Palomar College Minkoff Field  08:00 AM  1 A7 vs A8Matrix B04 NC Elite 2 vs.San Diego SC B2004 Academy Orange1
 493414  Vista Community Sports Park  10:40 AM  2 A5 vs A3Vista Storm SC - B2004 Black 6 vs.AYSO Matrix Bonita B2004 - Petrosian0
 493411  Robb Field  02:00 PM  5 A4 vs A1Albion SC B04 Premier - Dan 0 vs.LAGSD B04 Premier-Rath0

Bracket - Sunday, September 16, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 493429  Robb Field  02:00 PM  3 A4 vs A5Albion SC B04 Premier - Dan 2 vs.Vista Storm SC - B2004 Black0

Bracket - Saturday, September 22, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 493418  Vista Community Sports Park  09:00 AM  2 A5 vs A1Vista Storm SC - B2004 Black 3 vs.LAGSD B04 Premier-Rath0
 493417  Palomar College Minkoff Field  06:00 PM  1 A7 vs A3Matrix B04 NC Elite 7 vs.AYSO Matrix Bonita B2004 - Petrosian0
 493416  Cardiff Sports Park  06:30 PM  1 A6 vs A4Cardiff Mustangs - B2004 Red Reza 2 vs.Albion SC B04 Premier - Dan3

Bracket - Saturday, September 29, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 493421  Aviara Oaks MS  08:00 AM  1 A1 vs A6LAGSD B04 Premier-Rath 6 vs.Cardiff Mustangs - B2004 Red Reza0
 493422  Palomar College Minkoff Field  11:30 AM  1 A7 vs A5Matrix B04 NC Elite 2 vs.Vista Storm SC - B2004 Black2
 493420  4S Ranch Sports Park  11:30 AM  7 A8 vs A4San Diego SC B2004 Academy Orange 4 vs.Albion SC B04 Premier - Dan1

Bracket - Saturday, October 06, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 493424  4S Ranch Sports Park  08:00 AM  7 A8 vs A6San Diego SC B2004 Academy Orange 6 vs.Cardiff Mustangs - B2004 Red Reza2
 493426  Discovery Park  05:10 PM  1 A3 vs A4AYSO Matrix Bonita B2004 - Petrosian 0 vs.Albion SC B04 Premier - Dan5
 493425  Connors Park  07:10 PM  1 A7 vs A1Matrix B04 NC Elite 2 vs.LAGSD B04 Premier-Rath1

Bracket - Saturday, October 13, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 493427  Harvest Park  08:00 AM  1 A3 vs A6AYSO Matrix Bonita B2004 - Petrosian 2 vs.Cardiff Mustangs - B2004 Red Reza2
 493430  Aviara Oaks MS  01:00 PM  1 A1 vs A8LAGSD B04 Premier-Rath 2 vs.San Diego SC B2004 Academy Orange1

Bracket - Saturday, October 20, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 493434  4S Ranch Sports Park  09:45 AM  7 A8 vs A3San Diego SC B2004 Academy Orange 4 vs.AYSO Matrix Bonita B2004 - Petrosian0
 493431  Connors Park  01:00 PM  1 A7 vs A4Matrix B04 NC Elite 0 vs.Albion SC B04 Premier - Dan4
 493433  Encinitas Community Park  01:30 PM  4 A6 vs A5Cardiff Mustangs - B2004 Red Reza 1 vs.Vista Storm SC - B2004 Black2

Bracket - Saturday, October 27, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 493436  Encinitas Community Park  11:50 AM  4 A6 vs A7Cardiff Mustangs - B2004 Red Reza 1 vs.Matrix B04 NC Elite3
 493438  Harvest Park  01:50 PM  1 A3 vs A1AYSO Matrix Bonita B2004 - Petrosian 1 vs.LAGSD B04 Premier-Rath3
 493437  Vista Community Sports Park  05:20 PM  1 A5 vs A8Vista Storm SC - B2004 Black 5 vs.San Diego SC B2004 Academy Orange0

Bracket - Saturday, November 10, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 493440  4S Ranch Sports Park  08:00 AM  7 A8 vs A7San Diego SC B2004 Academy Orange 1 vs.Matrix B04 NC Elite0
 493442  Sunset View  09:30 AM  2 A3 vs A5AYSO Matrix Bonita B2004 - Petrosian 0 vs.Vista Storm SC - B2004 Black1
 493439  Aviara Park  02:00 PM  3 A1 vs A4LAGSD B04 Premier-Rath 0 vs.Albion SC B04 Premier - Dan0






Affinity Sports Copyright 2018, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.