Username: 
  Password: 

2018 Presidio GL/SDDA
Team Schedules - SDDA B2006 Flight 1 North
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://2018leaguepages.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=32907FF2-69D6-4210-B4B2-8CBB3618D04F&tournamentguid=FCDE1B3D-ABB2-4C7D-96AB-37C5920A2A10&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
 
Group -- A
A1 : Rebels Soccer Club - B06 Academy 1
A2 : SD Surf Academy Boys Select 2006
A3 : FC Heat B2006 BLACK
A4 : Cardiff Mustangs - B2006 Red Chiles
A5 : San Diego SC B2006 Academy Orange
A6 : Oceanside Breakers - B2006 Blk

Bracket - Saturday, September 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 491905  Southwestern College  08:00 AM  3 A1 vs A2Rebels Soccer Club - B06 Academy 1vs.SD Surf Academy Boys Select 2006
 491904  Frances Ryan Park  01:20 PM  4 A3 vs A6FC Heat B2006 BLACKvs.Oceanside Breakers - B2006 Blk
 491906  Encinitas Community Park  05:30 PM  4 A4 vs A5Cardiff Mustangs - B2006 Red Chilesvs.San Diego SC B2006 Academy Orange

Bracket - Saturday, September 15, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 491907  4S Ranch Sports Park  08:00 AM  7 A5 vs A6San Diego SC B2006 Academy Orangevs.Oceanside Breakers - B2006 Blk
 491909  S D Polo Club  09:00 AM  9 A2 vs A4SD Surf Academy Boys Select 2006vs.Cardiff Mustangs - B2006 Red Chiles
 491908  Southwestern College  02:00 PM  3 A1 vs A3Rebels Soccer Club - B06 Academy 1vs.FC Heat B2006 BLACK

Bracket - Sunday, September 16, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 491910  SoCal Soccer Complex  10:10 AM  1 A6 vs A2Oceanside Breakers - B2006 Blkvs.SD Surf Academy Boys Select 2006
 491911  Rancho Bernardo HS  10:30 AM  1 A5 vs A3San Diego SC B2006 Academy Orangevs.FC Heat B2006 BLACK
 491912  Encinitas Community Park  04:40 PM  4 A4 vs A1Cardiff Mustangs - B2006 Red Chilesvs.Rebels Soccer Club - B06 Academy 1

Bracket - Saturday, September 22, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 491913  S D Polo Club  09:00 AM  9 A2 vs A3SD Surf Academy Boys Select 2006vs.FC Heat B2006 BLACK
 491914  Southwestern College  11:00 AM  3 A1 vs A5Rebels Soccer Club - B06 Academy 1vs.San Diego SC B2006 Academy Orange
 491915  SoCal Soccer Complex  01:00 PM  3 A6 vs A4Oceanside Breakers - B2006 Blkvs.Cardiff Mustangs - B2006 Red Chiles

Bracket - Saturday, September 29, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 491917  Frances Ryan Park  08:00 AM  1 A3 vs A4FC Heat B2006 BLACKvs.Cardiff Mustangs - B2006 Red Chiles
 491918  S D Polo Club  09:00 AM  9 A2 vs A5SD Surf Academy Boys Select 2006vs.San Diego SC B2006 Academy Orange
 491916  SoCal Soccer Complex  09:40 AM  1 A6 vs A1Oceanside Breakers - B2006 Blkvs.Rebels Soccer Club - B06 Academy 1

Bracket - Saturday, October 06, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 491920  S D Polo Club  09:00 AM  9 A2 vs A1SD Surf Academy Boys Select 2006vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B06 Academy 1
 491919  SoCal Soccer Complex  09:40 AM  1 A6 vs A3Oceanside Breakers - B2006 Blkvs.FC Heat B2006 BLACK
 491921  4S Ranch Sports Park  11:30 AM  7 A5 vs A4San Diego SC B2006 Academy Orangevs.Cardiff Mustangs - B2006 Red Chiles

Bracket - Saturday, October 13, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 491922  SoCal Soccer Complex  08:00 AM  1 A6 vs A5Oceanside Breakers - B2006 Blkvs.San Diego SC B2006 Academy Orange
 491923  Frances Ryan Park  09:40 AM  1 A3 vs A1FC Heat B2006 BLACKvs.Rebels Soccer Club - B06 Academy 1
 491924  Cardiff Sports Park  03:10 PM  1 A4 vs A2Cardiff Mustangs - B2006 Red Chilesvs.SD Surf Academy Boys Select 2006

Bracket - Saturday, October 20, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 491925  S D Polo Club  09:00 AM  9 A2 vs A6SD Surf Academy Boys Select 2006vs.Oceanside Breakers - B2006 Blk
 491926  Frances Ryan Park  11:20 AM  5 A3 vs A5FC Heat B2006 BLACKvs.San Diego SC B2006 Academy Orange
 491927  Southwestern College  12:30 PM  3 A1 vs A4Rebels Soccer Club - B06 Academy 1vs.Cardiff Mustangs - B2006 Red Chiles

Bracket - Saturday, October 27, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 491929  Sabre Springs Community Park  12:45 PM  2 A5 vs A1San Diego SC B2006 Academy Orangevs.Rebels Soccer Club - B06 Academy 1
 491928  Frances Ryan Park  01:30 PM  4 A3 vs A2FC Heat B2006 BLACKvs.SD Surf Academy Boys Select 2006
 491930  Cardiff Sports Park  04:50 PM  1 A4 vs A6Cardiff Mustangs - B2006 Red Chilesvs.Oceanside Breakers - B2006 Blk

Bracket - Saturday, November 10, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 491931  Chula Vista Comm Park  08:00 AM  1 A1 vs A6Rebels Soccer Club - B06 Academy 1vs.Oceanside Breakers - B2006 Blk
 491932  Encinitas Community Park  10:10 AM  4 A4 vs A3Cardiff Mustangs - B2006 Red Chilesvs.FC Heat B2006 BLACK
 491933  Westview HS  03:45 PM  2 A5 vs A2San Diego SC B2006 Academy Orangevs.SD Surf Academy Boys Select 2006






Affinity Sports Copyright 2018, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.