Username: 
  Password: 

2018 Presidio GL/SDDA
Team Schedules - SDDA B2006 Flight 1 North
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://2018leaguepages.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=32907FF2-69D6-4210-B4B2-8CBB3618D04F&tournamentguid=FCDE1B3D-ABB2-4C7D-96AB-37C5920A2A10&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Points Ded Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A1 : Rebels Soccer Club - B06 Academy 13313333   -019 22  4  2 0
 A3 : FC Heat B2006 BLACK3033333   -018 18  14  2 0
 A4 : Cardiff Mustangs - B2006 Red Chiles33110330  -014 10  19  3 0
 A6 : Oceanside Breakers - B2006 Blk033100 0  -07 -7  25  0 0
 A2 : SD Surf Academy Boys Select 200600003003  -06 -16  34  2 0
 A5 : San Diego SC B2006 Academy Orange000000 0  -00 -27  38  0 0

Bracket - Saturday, September 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 491905  Southwestern College  08:00 AM  3 A1 vs A2Rebels Soccer Club - B06 Academy 1 7 vs.SD Surf Academy Boys Select 20060
 491904  Frances Ryan Park  01:20 PM  4 A3 vs A6FC Heat B2006 BLACK 8 vs.Oceanside Breakers - B2006 Blk0
 491906  Encinitas Community Park  05:30 PM  4 A4 vs A5Cardiff Mustangs - B2006 Red Chiles 4 vs.San Diego SC B2006 Academy Orange0

Bracket - Saturday, September 15, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 491907  4S Ranch Sports Park  08:00 AM  7 A5 vs A6San Diego SC B2006 Academy Orange 0 vs.Oceanside Breakers - B2006 Blk4
 491909  S D Polo Club  09:00 AM  9 A2 vs A4SD Surf Academy Boys Select 2006 2 vs.Cardiff Mustangs - B2006 Red Chiles7
 491908  Southwestern College  02:00 PM  3 A1 vs A3Rebels Soccer Club - B06 Academy 1 5 vs.FC Heat B2006 BLACK2

Bracket - Sunday, September 16, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 491910  SoCal Sports Complex  10:10 AM  1 A6 vs A2Oceanside Breakers - B2006 Blk 6 vs.SD Surf Academy Boys Select 20063
 491911  Mt Carmel High School  10:30 AM  1 A5 vs A3San Diego SC B2006 Academy Orange 1 vs.FC Heat B2006 BLACK9
 491912  Encinitas Community Park  04:40 PM  4 A4 vs A1Cardiff Mustangs - B2006 Red Chiles 2 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B06 Academy 12

Bracket - Saturday, September 22, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 491913  S D Polo Club  09:00 AM  9 A2 vs A3SD Surf Academy Boys Select 2006 1 vs.FC Heat B2006 BLACK5
 491914  Southwestern College  11:00 AM  3 A1 vs A5Rebels Soccer Club - B06 Academy 1 4 vs.San Diego SC B2006 Academy Orange0
 491915  SoCal Sports Complex  01:00 PM  3 A6 vs A4Oceanside Breakers - B2006 Blk 1 vs.Cardiff Mustangs - B2006 Red Chiles1

Bracket - Saturday, September 29, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 491917  Frances Ryan Park  08:00 AM  1 A3 vs A4FC Heat B2006 BLACK 6 vs.Cardiff Mustangs - B2006 Red Chiles5
 491918  S D Polo Club  09:00 AM  9 A2 vs A5SD Surf Academy Boys Select 2006 5 vs.San Diego SC B2006 Academy Orange0
 491916  SoCal Sports Complex  09:40 AM  1 A6 vs A1Oceanside Breakers - B2006 Blk 0 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B06 Academy 15

Bracket - Saturday, October 06, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 491920  S D Polo Club  09:00 AM  9 A2 vs A1SD Surf Academy Boys Select 2006 0 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B06 Academy 13
 491919  SoCal Sports Complex  09:40 AM  1 A6 vs A3Oceanside Breakers - B2006 Blk 0 vs.FC Heat B2006 BLACK5
 491921  4S Ranch Sports Park  11:30 AM  7 A5 vs A4San Diego SC B2006 Academy Orange 1 vs.Cardiff Mustangs - B2006 Red Chiles4

Bracket - Saturday, October 13, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 491922  SoCal Sports ComplexClosed!  08:00 AM  1 A6 vs A5Oceanside Breakers - B2006 Blk   vs.San Diego SC B2006 Academy Orange 
 491924  Cardiff Sports Park  03:10 PM  1 A4 vs A2Cardiff Mustangs - B2006 Red Chiles 5 vs.SD Surf Academy Boys Select 20060

Bracket - Saturday, October 20, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 491925  S D Polo Club  09:00 AM  9 A2 vs A6SD Surf Academy Boys Select 2006 3 vs.Oceanside Breakers - B2006 Blk1
 491926  Frances Ryan Park  11:20 AM  5 A3 vs A5FC Heat B2006 BLACK 8 vs.San Diego SC B2006 Academy Orange2
 491927  Southwestern College  12:30 PM  3 A1 vs A4Rebels Soccer Club - B06 Academy 1 7 vs.Cardiff Mustangs - B2006 Red Chiles0

Bracket - Sunday, October 21, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 491923  Frances Ryan Park  03:00 PM  1 A3 vs A1FC Heat B2006 BLACK   vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B06 Academy 1 

Bracket - Saturday, October 27, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 491929  Sabre Springs Community Park  12:45 PM  2 A5 vs A1San Diego SC B2006 Academy Orange   vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B06 Academy 1 
 491928  Frances Ryan Park  01:30 PM  4 A3 vs A2FC Heat B2006 BLACK   vs.SD Surf Academy Boys Select 2006 
 491930  Cardiff Sports Park  04:50 PM  1 A4 vs A6Cardiff Mustangs - B2006 Red Chiles   vs.Oceanside Breakers - B2006 Blk 

Bracket - Saturday, November 10, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 491931  Chula Vista Comm Park  08:00 AM  1 A1 vs A6Rebels Soccer Club - B06 Academy 1   vs.Oceanside Breakers - B2006 Blk 
 491932  Encinitas Community Park  10:10 AM  4 A4 vs A3Cardiff Mustangs - B2006 Red Chiles   vs.FC Heat B2006 BLACK 
 491933  Mt Carmel High School  03:45 PM  1 A5 vs A2San Diego SC B2006 Academy Orange   vs.SD Surf Academy Boys Select 2006 






Affinity Sports Copyright 2018, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.