Username: 
  Password: 

2018 Presidio GL/SDDA
Team Schedules - B2008 AA-C South
       

Bracket      


ALL A      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  Points Adj Total
Points
Avg Points Adjusted
Points
Goal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A5 : Barcelona Cantera - B2008 - Blue3333333333330363.0036.00 46  16  1 0
 A7 : Chula Vista FC - B2008 White3333033333330332.7533.00 34  18  1 0
 A2 : AYSO Matrix Chula Vista 2008. - Plaza3313330031130242.0024.00 17  31  1 0
 A1 : Atlante SD Barcelona Elite0130303331330231.9223.00 15  30  0 0
 A6 : Olympicos - Isaac B20080313033000300161.3316.00 -4  37  0 0
 A3 : Rebels Soccer Club - B08 White1100103333000151.2515.00 -3  38  2 0
 A8 : Chula Vista FC Navy - B2008000030030003090.759.00 -19  72  0 0
 A4 : OVC - B2008 (Dreyfus)Orange100003000310080.678.00 -18  58  0 0
 A9 : Atlante SD A Reynoso103310000000080.678.00 -27  77  1 0
 A10 : Aztecs FC B08 PUMAS Red100000000000010.080.92 -41  93  1 0

Bracket - Saturday, September 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 499459  Hilton Head Park  10:10 AM  2 A1 vs A2Atlante SD Barcelona Elite 3 vs.AYSO Matrix Chula Vista 2008. - Plaza5
 499462  Meridian ES  10:50 AM  1 A4 vs A9OVC - B2008 (Dreyfus)Orange 4 vs.Atlante SD A Reynoso4
 499458  Monte Vista HS  11:10 AM  2 A5 vs A8Barcelona Cantera - B2008 - Blue 14 vs.Chula Vista FC Navy - B20081
 499461  Otay Rec Center  02:00 PM  1 A6 vs A7Olympicos - Isaac B2008 1 vs.Chula Vista FC - B2008 White5
 499460  Heritage Park  02:20 PM  1 A3 vs A10Rebels Soccer Club - B08 White 3 vs.Aztecs FC B08 PUMAS Red3

Bracket - Sunday, September 09, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 499464  Otay Rec Center  09:30 AM  1 A6 vs A10Olympicos - Isaac B2008 5 vs.Aztecs FC B08 PUMAS Red1
 499463  Hilton Head Park  10:00 AM  2 A1 vs A3Atlante SD Barcelona Elite 1 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B08 White1
 499465  Chula Vista HS  10:00 AM  3 A2 vs A8AYSO Matrix Chula Vista 2008. - Plaza 7 vs.Chula Vista FC Navy - B20083
 499466  Voyager Park  11:50 AM  2 A7 vs A9Chula Vista FC - B2008 White 8 vs.Atlante SD A Reynoso2
 499467  Monte Vista HS  12:00 PM  2 A5 vs A4Barcelona Cantera - B2008 - Blue 11 vs.OVC - B2008 (Dreyfus)Orange1

Bracket - Saturday, September 15, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 499468  Monte Vista HS  09:00 AM  2 A5 vs A3Barcelona Cantera - B2008 - Blue 6 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B08 White0
 499472  Terra Nova PK  11:00 AM  3 A8 vs A9Chula Vista FC Navy - B2008 2 vs.Atlante SD A Reynoso3
 499470  Meridian ES  11:10 AM  1 A4 vs A1OVC - B2008 (Dreyfus)Orange 0 vs.Atlante SD Barcelona Elite6
 499471  Voyager Park  01:00 PM  1 A7 vs A10Chula Vista FC - B2008 White 11 vs.Aztecs FC B08 PUMAS Red0
 499469  Otay Rec Center  02:00 PM  1 A6 vs A2Olympicos - Isaac B2008 2 vs.AYSO Matrix Chula Vista 2008. - Plaza2

Bracket - Saturday, September 22, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 499475  Terra Nova PK  08:00 AM  3 A8 vs A2Chula Vista FC Navy - B2008 3 vs.AYSO Matrix Chula Vista 2008. - Plaza9
 499474  Hilton Head Park  10:00 AM  2 A1 vs A5Atlante SD Barcelona Elite 1 vs.Barcelona Cantera - B2008 - Blue6
 499477  Otay Rec Center  11:00 AM  1 A6 vs A4Olympicos - Isaac B2008 2 vs.OVC - B2008 (Dreyfus)Orange1
 499476  Larsen Field  01:00 PM  4 A9 vs A10Atlante SD A Reynoso 5 vs.Aztecs FC B08 PUMAS Red3
 499473  Heritage Park  05:00 PM  1 A3 vs A7Rebels Soccer Club - B08 White 1 vs.Chula Vista FC - B2008 White3

Bracket - Saturday, September 29, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 499478  Terra Nova PK  08:00 AM  3 A8 vs A4Chula Vista FC Navy - B2008 4 vs.OVC - B2008 (Dreyfus)Orange1
 499479  Montgomery Waller Park  09:20 AM  2 A10 vs A2Aztecs FC B08 PUMAS Red 2 vs.AYSO Matrix Chula Vista 2008. - Plaza12
 499482  Larsen Field  11:30 AM  4 A9 vs A3Atlante SD A Reynoso 3 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B08 White3
 499480  Voyager Park  11:40 AM  1 A7 vs A5Chula Vista FC - B2008 White 2 vs.Barcelona Cantera - B2008 - Blue6
 499481  Otay Rec Center  03:30 PM  1 A6 vs A1Olympicos - Isaac B2008 2 vs.Atlante SD Barcelona Elite5

Bracket - Saturday, October 06, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 499484  Monte Vista HS  10:25 AM  2 A5 vs A9Barcelona Cantera - B2008 - Blue 16 vs.Atlante SD A Reynoso2
 499486  Montgomery Waller Park  10:40 AM  2 A10 vs A4Aztecs FC B08 PUMAS Red 1 vs.OVC - B2008 (Dreyfus)Orange8
 499483  Terra Nova PK  12:00 PM  3 A8 vs A6Chula Vista FC Navy - B2008 2 vs.Olympicos - Isaac B20085
 499487  Voyager Park  12:20 PM  1 A7 vs A1Chula Vista FC - B2008 White 4 vs.Atlante SD Barcelona Elite1
 499485  Chula Vista HS  02:00 PM  3 A2 vs A3AYSO Matrix Chula Vista 2008. - Plaza 3 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B08 White1

Bracket - Saturday, October 13, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 499491  Hilton Head Park  08:30 AM  2 A1 vs A8Atlante SD Barcelona Elite 5 vs.Chula Vista FC Navy - B20083
 499492  Chula Vista HS  02:00 PM  3 A2 vs A5AYSO Matrix Chula Vista 2008. - Plaza 0 vs.Barcelona Cantera - B2008 - Blue3
 499488  Montgomery Waller Park  02:40 PM  2 A10 vs A6Aztecs FC B08 PUMAS Red 0 vs.Olympicos - Isaac B20089

Bracket - Saturday, October 20, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 499496  Montgomery Waller Park  09:20 AM  2 A10 vs A8Aztecs FC B08 PUMAS Red 4 vs.Chula Vista FC Navy - B20087
 499493  Larsen Field  10:00 AM  4 A9 vs A1Atlante SD A Reynoso 1 vs.Atlante SD Barcelona Elite7
 499494  Voyager Park  10:20 AM  2 A7 vs A2Chula Vista FC - B2008 White 7 vs.AYSO Matrix Chula Vista 2008. - Plaza1
 499495  Heritage Park  01:00 PM  1 A3 vs A6Rebels Soccer Club - B08 White 5 vs.Olympicos - Isaac B20082

Bracket - Sunday, October 21, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 499497  Meridian ES  08:00 AM  1 A4 vs A5OVC - B2008 (Dreyfus)Orange 0 vs.Barcelona Cantera - B2008 - Blue10

Bracket - Saturday, October 27, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 499501  Hilton Head Park  10:10 AM  2 A1 vs A10Atlante SD Barcelona Elite 8 vs.Aztecs FC B08 PUMAS Red3
 499498  Monte Vista HS  11:45 AM  2 A5 vs A6Barcelona Cantera - B2008 - Blue 5 vs.Olympicos - Isaac B20082
 499502  Meridian ES  12:00 PM  1 A4 vs A7OVC - B2008 (Dreyfus)Orange 0 vs.Chula Vista FC - B2008 White6
 499499  Chula Vista HS  02:00 PM  3 A2 vs A9AYSO Matrix Chula Vista 2008. - Plaza 7 vs.Atlante SD A Reynoso2
 499500  Southwestern College  02:40 PM  2 A3 vs A8Rebels Soccer Club - B08 White 6 vs.Chula Vista FC Navy - B20082

Bracket - Sunday, October 28, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 499490  Meridian ES  10:30 AM  1 A4 vs A3OVC - B2008 (Dreyfus)Orange 2 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B08 White3

Bracket - Saturday, November 03, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 499503  Terra Nova PK  08:00 AM  3 A8 vs A5Chula Vista FC Navy - B2008 2 vs.Barcelona Cantera - B2008 - Blue11
 499506  Voyager Park  08:30 AM  1 A7 vs A6Chula Vista FC - B2008 White 5 vs.Olympicos - Isaac B20082
 499505  Montgomery Waller Park  09:20 AM  2 A10 vs A3Aztecs FC B08 PUMAS Red 1 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B08 White6
 499507  Larsen Field  11:30 AM  4 A9 vs A4Atlante SD A Reynoso 2 vs.OVC - B2008 (Dreyfus)Orange5
 499504  Chula Vista HS  02:00 PM  3 A2 vs A1AYSO Matrix Chula Vista 2008. - Plaza 4 vs.Atlante SD Barcelona Elite4

Bracket - Saturday, November 10, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 499511  Terra Nova PK  08:00 AM  3 A8 vs A7Chula Vista FC Navy - B2008 2 vs.Chula Vista FC - B2008 White4
 499512  Monte Vista HS  09:00 AM  2 A5 vs A10Barcelona Cantera - B2008 - Blue 11 vs.Aztecs FC B08 PUMAS Red3
 499508  Southwestern College  09:20 AM  2 A3 vs A1Rebels Soccer Club - B08 White 1 vs.Atlante SD Barcelona Elite4
 499510  Meridian ES  10:40 AM  1 A4 vs A2OVC - B2008 (Dreyfus)Orange 1 vs.AYSO Matrix Chula Vista 2008. - Plaza1
 499509  Otay Rec Center  12:00 PM  1 A6 vs A9Olympicos - Isaac B2008 7 vs.Atlante SD A Reynoso1

Bracket - Saturday, November 17, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 499515  Hilton Head Park  09:00 AM  3 A1 vs A4Atlante SD Barcelona Elite 8 vs.OVC - B2008 (Dreyfus)Orange0
 499516  Montgomery Waller Park  09:20 AM  2 A10 vs A7Aztecs FC B08 PUMAS Red 2 vs.Chula Vista FC - B2008 White8
 499513  Cottonwood Park  10:40 AM  1 A3 vs A5Rebels Soccer Club - B08 White 2 vs.Barcelona Cantera - B2008 - Blue8
 499517  Larsen Field  01:00 PM  4 A9 vs A8Atlante SD A Reynoso 3 vs.Chula Vista FC Navy - B20086
 499514  Chula Vista HS  02:00 PM  3 A2 vs A6AYSO Matrix Chula Vista 2008. - Plaza 5 vs.Olympicos - Isaac B20080

Bracket - Sunday, November 18, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 499489  Ocean View Hills School  10:00 PM  3 A9 vs A7Atlante SD A Reynoso 0 vs.Chula Vista FC - B2008 White9






Affinity Sports Copyright 2019, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.