Username: 
  Password: 

2018 Presidio GL/SDDA
Team Schedules - SDDA B2009 Flight 1
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://2018leaguepages.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=6998C746-4752-4839-844E-E7EA4D49CC65&tournamentguid=FCDE1B3D-ABB2-4C7D-96AB-37C5920A2A10&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Points Ded Total
Points
Avg Points Adjusted
Points
Goal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A3 : SD Surf Academy Boys Select 20093333333303-0272.7027.00 28  14  0 0
 A2 : DMCV Sharks B2009 - Andrade3033003333-0212.1021.00 10  23  1 0
 A4 : Albion SC B09 Academy - Shuttleworth1313303303-0202.0020.00 7  19  2 0
 A1 : Albion SC South - B2009 Academy0313333030-0191.9019.00 12  35  1 0
 A5 : LAGSD B09 Pre Academy-Medina3300330330-0181.8018.00 7  30  1 0
 A8 : Rebels Soccer Club - B09 Elite 10030030000-060.606.00 -17  47  1 0
 A7 : Atlante SD Barcelona Elite1000000003-040.404.00 -21  50  1 0
 A6 : San Diego SC B2009 Navy0000000030-030.303.00 -26  57  0 0

Bracket - Saturday, September 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 491444  Robb Field  08:00 AM  6 A4 vs A7Albion SC B09 Academy - Shuttleworth 3 vs.Atlante SD Barcelona Elite3
 491447  S D Polo Club  10:10 AM  2 A3 vs A8SD Surf Academy Boys Select 2009 2 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B09 Elite 11
 491446  Aviara Park  01:10 PM  6 A5 vs A6LAGSD B09 Pre Academy-Medina 4 vs.San Diego SC B2009 Navy1
 491445  Robb Field  06:00 PM  7 A1 vs A2Albion SC South - B2009 Academy 3 vs.DMCV Sharks B2009 - Andrade4

Bracket - Sunday, September 09, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 491449  Carmel Mtn Ranch Rec Ctr  09:20 AM  1 A6 vs A3San Diego SC B2009 Navy 0 vs.SD Surf Academy Boys Select 200912
 491450  Aviara Park  09:40 AM  4 A5 vs A2LAGSD B09 Pre Academy-Medina 4 vs.DMCV Sharks B2009 - Andrade1
 491448  Robb Field  10:20 AM  6 A4 vs A8Albion SC B09 Academy - Shuttleworth 4 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B09 Elite 12
 491451  Robb Field  01:50 PM  7 A1 vs A7Albion SC South - B2009 Academy 6 vs.Atlante SD Barcelona Elite3

Bracket - Saturday, September 15, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 491453  Hilton Head Park  10:00 AM  2 A7 vs A8Atlante SD Barcelona Elite 2 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B09 Elite 14
 491454  Carmel Mtn Ranch Rec Ctr  10:40 AM  1 A6 vs A2San Diego SC B2009 Navy 0 vs.DMCV Sharks B2009 - Andrade5
 491455  Aviara Park  10:50 AM  5 A5 vs A3LAGSD B09 Pre Academy-Medina 2 vs.SD Surf Academy Boys Select 20095
 491452  Robb Field  03:00 PM  7 A4 vs A1Albion SC B09 Academy - Shuttleworth 0 vs.Albion SC South - B2009 Academy0

Bracket - Saturday, September 22, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 491456  Southwestern College  08:00 AM  5 A8 vs A2Rebels Soccer Club - B09 Elite 1 1 vs.DMCV Sharks B2009 - Andrade8
 491459  Aviara Park  09:40 AM  6 A5 vs A1LAGSD B09 Pre Academy-Medina 4 vs.Albion SC South - B2009 Academy5
 491458  Hilton Head Park  10:00 AM  3 A7 vs A3Atlante SD Barcelona Elite 0 vs.SD Surf Academy Boys Select 20095
 491457  Carmel Mtn Ranch Rec Ctr  10:40 AM  1 A6 vs A4San Diego SC B2009 Navy 1 vs.Albion SC B09 Academy - Shuttleworth3

Bracket - Saturday, September 29, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 491461  Southwestern College  09:10 AM  5 A8 vs A4Rebels Soccer Club - B09 Elite 1 1 vs.Albion SC B09 Academy - Shuttleworth3
 491463  Hilton Head Park  01:00 PM  2 A7 vs A5Atlante SD Barcelona Elite 1 vs.LAGSD B09 Pre Academy-Medina11
 491460  Torrey Hills Park  03:40 PM  1 A2 vs A3DMCV Sharks B2009 - Andrade 2 vs.SD Surf Academy Boys Select 20095

Bracket - Saturday, October 06, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 491466  Hilton Head Park  08:30 AM  3 A7 vs A1Atlante SD Barcelona Elite 3 vs.Albion SC South - B2009 Academy5
 491467  S D Polo Club  11:20 AM  2 A3 vs A4SD Surf Academy Boys Select 2009 3 vs.Albion SC B09 Academy - Shuttleworth1
 491465  Southwestern College  11:30 AM  5 A8 vs A6Rebels Soccer Club - B09 Elite 1 4 vs.San Diego SC B2009 Navy2
 491464  Solana Ranch ES  04:00 PM  1A A2 vs A5DMCV Sharks B2009 - Andrade 2 vs.LAGSD B09 Pre Academy-Medina4

Bracket - Sunday, October 07, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 491462  Robb Field  10:00 AM  7 A1 vs A6Albion SC South - B2009 Academy 9 vs.San Diego SC B2009 Navy4

Bracket - Saturday, October 13, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 491471  Robb Field  08:00 AM  7 A1 vs A8Albion SC South - B2009 Academy 8 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B09 Elite 14
 491469  Torrey Hills Park  08:00 AM  1 A2 vs A7DMCV Sharks B2009 - Andrade 6 vs.Atlante SD Barcelona Elite0
 491468  S D Polo Club  09:00 AM  2 A3 vs A6SD Surf Academy Boys Select 2009 9 vs.San Diego SC B2009 Navy1
 491470  Robb Field  09:10 AM  7 A4 vs A5Albion SC B09 Academy - Shuttleworth 4 vs.LAGSD B09 Pre Academy-Medina3

Bracket - Saturday, October 20, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 491472  Hilton Head Park  10:30 AM  2 A7 vs A4Atlante SD Barcelona Elite 1 vs.Albion SC B09 Academy - Shuttleworth3
 491474  Rancho Bernardo Park  12:00 PM  1 A6 vs A5San Diego SC B2009 Navy 4 vs.LAGSD B09 Pre Academy-Medina5
 491475  Southwestern College  03:00 PM  5 A8 vs A3Rebels Soccer Club - B09 Elite 1 1 vs.SD Surf Academy Boys Select 20096
 491473  Torrey Hills Park  03:40 PM  1 A2 vs A1DMCV Sharks B2009 - Andrade 4 vs.Albion SC South - B2009 Academy3

Bracket - Saturday, October 27, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 491476  Robb Field  10:20 AM  6 A4 vs A2Albion SC B09 Academy - Shuttleworth 1 vs.DMCV Sharks B2009 - Andrade2
 491479  S D Polo Club  12:30 PM  2 A3 vs A1SD Surf Academy Boys Select 2009 5 vs.Albion SC South - B2009 Academy6
 491477  Carmel Mtn Ranch Rec Ctr  01:20 PM  2 A6 vs A7San Diego SC B2009 Navy 2 vs.Atlante SD Barcelona Elite1
 491478  Aviara Park  02:20 PM  4 A5 vs A8LAGSD B09 Pre Academy-Medina 6 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B09 Elite 13

Bracket - Saturday, November 03, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 491480  Robb Field  08:00 AM  7 A1 vs A4Albion SC South - B2009 Academy 3 vs.Albion SC B09 Academy - Shuttleworth4
 491481  Southwestern College  09:10 AM  5 A8 vs A7Rebels Soccer Club - B09 Elite 1 5 vs.Atlante SD Barcelona Elite6
 491483  S D Polo Club  10:10 AM  2B A3 vs A5SD Surf Academy Boys Select 2009 4 vs.LAGSD B09 Pre Academy-Medina0
 491482  Torrey Hills Park  10:35 AM  1 A2 vs A6DMCV Sharks B2009 - Andrade 5 vs.San Diego SC B2009 Navy2






Affinity Sports Copyright 2018, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.