Username: 
  Password: 

2018 Presidio GL/SDDA
Team Schedules - B2007 AA-B North
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://2018leaguepages.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=EF96ADF4-15A7-4AFE-929B-AFA498B2FD29&tournamentguid=FCDE1B3D-ABB2-4C7D-96AB-37C5920A2A10&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  Points Ded Total
Points
Avg Points Adjusted
Points
Goal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A1 : Matrix B07 NC Blu330330033333-0272.2527.00 16  18  1 0
 A2 : Tiffinys Pachuca Boys 2007 - Ismael033331333130-0262.1726.00 16  25  3 0
 A4 : Fallbrook Villa FC B2007303313100333-0231.9223.00 13  25  2 0
 A7 : Attack B07 Black003333013303-0221.8322.00 5  19  4 0
 A3 : Express Boys 2007 Select - Hargreaves000000300333-0121.0012.00 -15  35  0 0
 A6 : Tiffinys Pachuca 2007 - Amador330000030100-0100.8310.00 -17  44  3 1
 A5 : San Marcos Revolution - B2007 Green033001030000-0100.8310.00 -10  36  2 0
 A8 : LAGSD B07 White-Tuholski300013300000-0100.8310.00 -8  34  3 0

Bracket - Saturday, September 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 487353  Ingold Sports Park  01:40 PM  1 A4 vs A7Fallbrook Villa FC B2007 4 vs.Attack B07 Black3
 487352  Encinitas Community Park  03:10 PM  5 A3 vs A8Express Boys 2007 Select - Hargreaves 2 vs.LAGSD B07 White-Tuholski5
 487354  Hollandia Park  03:20 PM  1 A5 vs A6San Marcos Revolution - B2007 Green 3 vs.Tiffinys Pachuca 2007 - Amador4
 487351  San Elijo Pk Hilltop  06:00 PM  2 A1 vs A2Matrix B07 NC Blu 7 vs.Tiffinys Pachuca Boys 2007 - Ismael2

Bracket - Sunday, September 09, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 487357  Hollandia Park  09:20 AM  1 A1 vs A3Matrix B07 NC Blu 1 vs.Express Boys 2007 Select - Hargreaves0
 487358  Luz Duran Park  12:40 PM  1B A2 vs A4Tiffinys Pachuca Boys 2007 - Ismael 3 vs.Fallbrook Villa FC B20072
 487355  Alga Norte Comm Pk  01:00 PM  2 A8 vs A5LAGSD B07 White-Tuholski 1 vs.San Marcos Revolution - B2007 Green2
 487356  Luz Duran Park  03:20 PM  1B A6 vs A7Tiffinys Pachuca 2007 - Amador 2 vs.Attack B07 Black1

Bracket - Saturday, September 15, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 487361  Luz Duran Park  08:00 AM  1B A6 vs A2Tiffinys Pachuca 2007 - Amador 1 vs.Tiffinys Pachuca Boys 2007 - Ismael7
 487359  Horizon Church  08:30 AM  1B A7 vs A8Attack B07 Black 4 vs.LAGSD B07 White-Tuholski3
 487360  Walnut Grove  10:40 AM  2 A5 vs A3San Marcos Revolution - B2007 Green 5 vs.Express Boys 2007 Select - Hargreaves1
 487362  Ingold Sports Park  05:40 PM  1 A4 vs A1Fallbrook Villa FC B2007 4 vs.Matrix B07 NC Blu3

Bracket - Saturday, September 22, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 487366  Luz Duran Park  10:30 AM  1B A6 vs A4Tiffinys Pachuca 2007 - Amador 1 vs.Fallbrook Villa FC B20075
 487364  Horizon Church  12:30 PM  1B A7 vs A3Attack B07 Black 4 vs.Express Boys 2007 Select - Hargreaves3
 487363  Walnut Grove  01:20 PM  2 A5 vs A1San Marcos Revolution - B2007 Green 0 vs.Matrix B07 NC Blu6
 487365  Alga Norte Comm Pk  03:10 PM  3 A8 vs A2LAGSD B07 White-Tuholski 0 vs.Tiffinys Pachuca Boys 2007 - Ismael2

Bracket - Saturday, September 29, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 487370  Hollandia Park  09:20 AM  1 A1 vs A6Matrix B07 NC Blu 6 vs.Tiffinys Pachuca 2007 - Amador1
 487368  Horizon Church  11:40 AM  1B A7 vs A5Attack B07 Black 1 vs.San Marcos Revolution - B2007 Green0
 487369  Alga Norte Comm Pk  01:00 PM  3 A8 vs A4LAGSD B07 White-Tuholski 1 vs.Fallbrook Villa FC B20071
 487367  Luz Duran Park  02:30 PM  1B A2 vs A3Tiffinys Pachuca Boys 2007 - Ismael 3 vs.Express Boys 2007 Select - Hargreaves1

Bracket - Saturday, October 06, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 487372  Horizon Church  09:00 AM  1B A7 vs A1Attack B07 Black 1 vs.Matrix B07 NC Blu0
 487373  Alga Norte Comm Pk  11:40 AM  2 A8 vs A6LAGSD B07 White-Tuholski 2 vs.Tiffinys Pachuca 2007 - Amador1
 487371  Walnut Grove  12:00 PM  2 A5 vs A2San Marcos Revolution - B2007 Green 5 vs.Tiffinys Pachuca Boys 2007 - Ismael5
 487374  Encinitas Community Park  03:10 PM  5 A3 vs A4Express Boys 2007 Select - Hargreaves 1 vs.Fallbrook Villa FC B20075

Bracket - Saturday, October 13, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 487377  Luz Duran Park  08:00 AM  1B A6 vs A3Tiffinys Pachuca 2007 - Amador 2 vs.Express Boys 2007 Select - Hargreaves3
 487378  Luz Duran Park  09:20 AM  1B A2 vs A7Tiffinys Pachuca Boys 2007 - Ismael 3 vs.Attack B07 Black0

Bracket - Saturday, October 20, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 487382  Luz Duran Park  09:20 AM  1B A6 vs A5Tiffinys Pachuca 2007 - Amador 5 vs.San Marcos Revolution - B2007 Green2
 487380  Alga Norte Comm Pk  10:20 AM  2 A8 vs A3LAGSD B07 White-Tuholski 4 vs.Express Boys 2007 Select - Hargreaves2
 487381  RSF Sports Field  10:35 AM  1B A7 vs A4Attack B07 Black 1 vs.Fallbrook Villa FC B20071
 487379  Luz Duran Park  10:40 AM  1B A2 vs A1Tiffinys Pachuca Boys 2007 - Ismael 5 vs.Matrix B07 NC Blu0

Bracket - Sunday, October 21, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 487375  San Elijo Pk Hilltop  02:30 PM  2 A1 vs A8Matrix B07 NC Blu 4 vs.LAGSD B07 White-Tuholski3

Bracket - Saturday, October 27, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 487384  Horizon Church  08:30 AM  1B A7 vs A6Attack B07 Black 6 vs.Tiffinys Pachuca 2007 - Amador0
 487383  Hollandia Park  11:00 AM  1 A5 vs A8San Marcos Revolution - B2007 Green 2 vs.LAGSD B07 White-Tuholski0
 487385  Encinitas Community Park  03:10 PM  5 A3 vs A1Express Boys 2007 Select - Hargreaves 1 vs.Matrix B07 NC Blu3
 487386  Ingold Sports Park  03:45 PM  1 A4 vs A2Fallbrook Villa FC B2007 3 vs.Tiffinys Pachuca Boys 2007 - Ismael4

Bracket - Saturday, November 03, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 487389  Luz Duran Park  08:00 AM  1B A2 vs A6Tiffinys Pachuca Boys 2007 - Ismael 2 vs.Tiffinys Pachuca 2007 - Amador2
 487388  San Dieguito Sports Complex  08:00 AM  1 A3 vs A5Express Boys 2007 Select - Hargreaves 3 vs.San Marcos Revolution - B2007 Green2
 487387  Alga Norte Comm Pk  03:40 PM  2 A8 vs A7LAGSD B07 White-Tuholski 1 vs.Attack B07 Black3
 487390  San Elijo Pk Hilltop  04:50 PM  2 A1 vs A4Matrix B07 NC Blu 1 vs.Fallbrook Villa FC B20070

Bracket - Sunday, November 04, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 487376  Ingold Sports Park  09:30 AM  1 A4 vs A5Fallbrook Villa FC B2007 6 vs.San Marcos Revolution - B2007 Green2

Bracket - Saturday, November 10, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 487394  Ingold Sports Park  08:00 AM  1 A4 vs A6Fallbrook Villa FC B2007 3 vs.Tiffinys Pachuca 2007 - Amador2
 487393  Luz Duran Park  12:40 PM  1B A2 vs A8Tiffinys Pachuca Boys 2007 - Ismael 7 vs.LAGSD B07 White-Tuholski2
 487391  San Elijo Pk Hilltop  01:00 PM  2 A1 vs A5Matrix B07 NC Blu 2 vs.San Marcos Revolution - B2007 Green0
 487392  Encinitas Community Park  01:50 PM  5 A3 vs A7Express Boys 2007 Select - Hargreaves 1 vs.Attack B07 Black0

Bracket - Saturday, November 17, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 487397  Ingold Sports Park  09:30 AM  1 A4 vs A8Fallbrook Villa FC B2007 4 vs.LAGSD B07 White-Tuholski3
 487396  Walnut Grove  10:40 AM  2 A5 vs A7San Marcos Revolution - B2007 Green 1 vs.Attack B07 Black2
 487395  Encinitas Community Park  03:10 PM  5 A3 vs A2Express Boys 2007 Select - Hargreaves 2 vs.Tiffinys Pachuca Boys 2007 - Ismael1
 487398  Luz Duran Park  04:30 PM  1B A6 vs A1Tiffinys Pachuca 2007 - Amador 1 vs.Matrix B07 NC Blu4






Affinity Sports Copyright 2018, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.