Username: 
  Password: 

2018 Presidio GL/SDDA
Team Schedules - B2008 AA-B North
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://2018leaguepages.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=68D11B29-2473-4977-B112-A0FB2A1CB447&tournamentguid=FCDE1B3D-ABB2-4C7D-96AB-37C5920A2A10&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
 
Group -- A
A1 : LAGSD B08 White-Rowley
A2 : DMCV Sharks B2008 - Torres
A3 : San Marcos Revolution - B2008 Green
A4 : Oceanside Breakers - B2008 Blue
A5 : Southwest SC B2008
A6 : Express Boys 2008 Select - Mills
A7 : Tiffinys Pachuca (EUFC) - 2008
A8 : Cardiff Mustangs - B2008 White Toth
A9 : Vista Storm SC - B2008 Black

Bracket - Saturday, September 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 521919  SoCal Soccer Complex  08:00 AM  3A A4 vs A9Oceanside Breakers - B2008 Bluevs.Vista Storm SC - B2008 Black
 521921  Galway Downs  10:00 AM  12 A5 vs A8Southwest SC B2008vs.Cardiff Mustangs - B2008 White Toth
 521918  Encinitas Community Park  12:30 PM  5 A6 vs A7Express Boys 2008 Select - Millsvs.Tiffinys Pachuca (EUFC) - 2008
 521920  Alga Norte Comm Pk  04:30 PM  3 A1 vs A2LAGSD B08 White-Rowleyvs.DMCV Sharks B2008 - Torres

Bracket - Sunday, September 09, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 521923  Hollandia Park  08:00 AM  1 A3 vs A1San Marcos Revolution - B2008 Greenvs.LAGSD B08 White-Rowley
 521924  Torrey Hills Park  11:40 AM  2 A2 vs A4DMCV Sharks B2008 - Torresvs.Oceanside Breakers - B2008 Blue
 521925  Encinitas Community Park  12:40 PM  5 A6 vs A9Express Boys 2008 Select - Millsvs.Vista Storm SC - B2008 Black
 521922  Luz Duran Park  04:40 PM  1B A7 vs A8Tiffinys Pachuca (EUFC) - 2008vs.Cardiff Mustangs - B2008 White Toth

Bracket - Saturday, September 15, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 521929  Encinitas Community Park  08:30 AM  5 A6 vs A2Express Boys 2008 Select - Millsvs.DMCV Sharks B2008 - Torres
 521927  Encinitas Community Park  09:50 AM  1 A8 vs A9Cardiff Mustangs - B2008 White Tothvs.Vista Storm SC - B2008 Black
 521926  Galway Downs  10:00 AM  12 A5 vs A3Southwest SC B2008vs.San Marcos Revolution - B2008 Green
 521928  Alga Norte Comm Pk  03:10 PM  3 A1 vs A4LAGSD B08 White-Rowleyvs.Oceanside Breakers - B2008 Blue

Bracket - Sunday, September 16, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 521931  Luz Duran Park  08:00 AM  1B A7 vs A3Tiffinys Pachuca (EUFC) - 2008vs.San Marcos Revolution - B2008 Green
 521930  SoCal Soccer Complex  11:10 AM  4A A4 vs A6Oceanside Breakers - B2008 Bluevs.Express Boys 2008 Select - Mills
 521933  Encinitas Community Park  12:40 PM  1 A8 vs A2Cardiff Mustangs - B2008 White Tothvs.DMCV Sharks B2008 - Torres
 521932  Alga Norte Comm Pk  01:00 PM  2 A1 vs A5LAGSD B08 White-Rowleyvs.Southwest SC B2008

Bracket - Saturday, September 22, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 521937  Luz Duran Park  09:10 AM  1B A7 vs A5Tiffinys Pachuca (EUFC) - 2008vs.Southwest SC B2008
 521934  Encinitas Community Park  09:50 AM  1 A8 vs A4Cardiff Mustangs - B2008 White Tothvs.Oceanside Breakers - B2008 Blue
 521935  Encinitas Community Park  12:30 PM  5 A6 vs A1Express Boys 2008 Select - Millsvs.LAGSD B08 White-Rowley
 521936  Lake Park  04:00 PM  1 A9 vs A3Vista Storm SC - B2008 Blackvs.San Marcos Revolution - B2008 Green

Bracket - Sunday, September 23, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 521939  Luz Duran Park  08:00 AM  1B A7 vs A1Tiffinys Pachuca (EUFC) - 2008vs.LAGSD B08 White-Rowley
 521940  Encinitas Community Park  11:20 AM  1 A8 vs A6Cardiff Mustangs - B2008 White Tothvs.Express Boys 2008 Select - Mills
 521941  Lake Park  11:30 AM  2 A9 vs A5Vista Storm SC - B2008 Blackvs.Southwest SC B2008
 521938  Torrey Hills Park  11:40 AM  2 A2 vs A3DMCV Sharks B2008 - Torresvs.San Marcos Revolution - B2008 Green

Bracket - Saturday, September 29, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 521943  Galway Downs  10:00 AM  12 A5 vs A7Southwest SC B2008vs.Tiffinys Pachuca (EUFC) - 2008
 521942  Hollandia Park  01:45 PM  1 A3 vs A9San Marcos Revolution - B2008 Greenvs.Vista Storm SC - B2008 Black

Bracket - Saturday, October 06, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 521946  Walnut Grove  08:00 AM  2 A3 vs A4San Marcos Revolution - B2008 Greenvs.Oceanside Breakers - B2008 Blue
 521947  Galway Downs  01:00 PM  12 A5 vs A2Southwest SC B2008vs.DMCV Sharks B2008 - Torres
 521944  Lake Park  01:00 PM  2 A9 vs A7Vista Storm SC - B2008 Blackvs.Tiffinys Pachuca (EUFC) - 2008
 521945  Alga Norte Comm Pk  04:30 PM  3 A1 vs A8LAGSD B08 White-Rowleyvs.Cardiff Mustangs - B2008 White Toth

Bracket - Saturday, October 13, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 521950  Encinitas Community Park  09:50 AM  5 A6 vs A3Express Boys 2008 Select - Millsvs.San Marcos Revolution - B2008 Green
 521949  Luz Duran Park  12:00 PM  1B A7 vs A2Tiffinys Pachuca (EUFC) - 2008vs.DMCV Sharks B2008 - Torres
 521948  SoCal Soccer Complex  12:40 PM  3A A4 vs A5Oceanside Breakers - B2008 Bluevs.Southwest SC B2008
 521951  Alga Norte Comm Pk  04:30 PM  3 A1 vs A9LAGSD B08 White-Rowleyvs.Vista Storm SC - B2008 Black

Bracket - Saturday, October 20, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 521953  Hollandia Park  08:00 AM  1 A3 vs A8San Marcos Revolution - B2008 Greenvs.Cardiff Mustangs - B2008 White Toth
 521954  Galway Downs  12:00 PM  12 A5 vs A6Southwest SC B2008vs.Express Boys 2008 Select - Mills
 521955  SoCal Soccer Complex  02:00 PM  3A A4 vs A7Oceanside Breakers - B2008 Bluevs.Tiffinys Pachuca (EUFC) - 2008
 521952  Torrey Hills Park  04:55 PM  1 A2 vs A9DMCV Sharks B2008 - Torresvs.Vista Storm SC - B2008 Black

Bracket - Saturday, October 27, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 521959  Encinitas Community Park  09:50 AM  1 A8 vs A5Cardiff Mustangs - B2008 White Tothvs.Southwest SC B2008
 521958  Torrey Hills Park  12:00 PM  2 A2 vs A1DMCV Sharks B2008 - Torresvs.LAGSD B08 White-Rowley
 521956  Luz Duran Park  12:40 PM  1B A7 vs A6Tiffinys Pachuca (EUFC) - 2008vs.Express Boys 2008 Select - Mills
 521957  Lake Park  01:00 PM  2 A9 vs A4Vista Storm SC - B2008 Blackvs.Oceanside Breakers - B2008 Blue

Bracket - Saturday, November 03, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 521962  SoCal Soccer Complex  08:00 AM  3A A4 vs A2Oceanside Breakers - B2008 Bluevs.DMCV Sharks B2008 - Torres
 521960  ADA Harris ES  01:20 PM  1 A8 vs A7Cardiff Mustangs - B2008 White Tothvs.Tiffinys Pachuca (EUFC) - 2008
 521963  Lake Park  03:40 PM  2 A9 vs A6Vista Storm SC - B2008 Blackvs.Express Boys 2008 Select - Mills
 521961  Alga Norte Comm Pk  05:00 PM  2 A1 vs A3LAGSD B08 White-Rowleyvs.San Marcos Revolution - B2008 Green

Bracket - Saturday, November 10, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 521964  Hollandia Park  08:00 AM  1 A3 vs A5San Marcos Revolution - B2008 Greenvs.Southwest SC B2008
 521966  Mance Buchanon Park  09:00 AM  4 A4 vs A1Oceanside Breakers - B2008 Bluevs.LAGSD B08 White-Rowley
 521967  Torrey Hills Park  10:40 AM  1 A2 vs A6DMCV Sharks B2008 - Torresvs.Express Boys 2008 Select - Mills
 521965  Lake Park  02:20 PM  2 A9 vs A8Vista Storm SC - B2008 Blackvs.Cardiff Mustangs - B2008 White Toth

Bracket - Saturday, November 17, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 521971  Torrey Hills Park  09:00 AM  2 A2 vs A8DMCV Sharks B2008 - Torresvs.Cardiff Mustangs - B2008 White Toth
 521969  Walnut Grove  09:20 AM  2 A3 vs A7San Marcos Revolution - B2008 Greenvs.Tiffinys Pachuca (EUFC) - 2008
 521970  Galway Downs  12:00 PM  12 A5 vs A1Southwest SC B2008vs.LAGSD B08 White-Rowley
 521968  Encinitas Community Park  01:50 PM  5 A6 vs A4Express Boys 2008 Select - Millsvs.Oceanside Breakers - B2008 Blue






Affinity Sports Copyright 2018, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.