Username: 
  Password: 

2018 Presidio GL/SDDA
Team Schedules - SDDA B2003 Flight 1
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://2018leaguepages.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=0A8C9C78-B6F5-48FB-BC52-4FA5867EF62D&tournamentguid=FCDE1B3D-ABB2-4C7D-96AB-37C5920A2A10&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Points Ded Total
Points
Avg Points Adjusted
Points
Goal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A10 : Total Futbol Academy (SD) B033333311330-0232.3023.00 12  12  13 1
 A7 : CSC B-2003 Red3033033133-0222.2022.00 9  10  6 0
 A8 : Chula Vista FC - B20030333333103-0222.2022.00 17  16  8 4
 A1 : Rangers SC - B2003 Academy Red3033033003-0181.8018.00 11  17  3 2
 A3 : Nomads SC - B20030300010333-0131.3013.00 -3  22  8 3
 A6 : Rebels Soccer Club - B03 Academy3303300000-0121.2012.00 -3  15  3 0
 A4 : Sporting SD - B2003 - Dylan Mora1000001313-090.909.00 -6  19  4 1
 A9 : LIVERPOOL SC - B2003 LEFFEW0000030030-060.606.00 -23  36  4 0
 A2 : FC Heat B2003 BLUE1300001000-050.505.00 -14  24  6 3

Bracket - Saturday, September 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 494525  Nobel Park  11:30 AM  1 A3 vs A10Nomads SC - B2003 2 vs.Total Futbol Academy (SD) B033
 494524  Winding Walk Park  12:10 PM  2 A1 vs A9Rangers SC - B2003 Academy Red 8 vs.LIVERPOOL SC - B2003 LEFFEW0
 494523  Helix HS  02:40 PM  1 A4 vs A2Sporting SD - B2003 - Dylan Mora 0 vs.FC Heat B2003 BLUE0

Bracket - Sunday, September 09, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 494527  Frances Ryan Park  08:00 AM  6 A2 vs A4FC Heat B2003 BLUE 4 vs.Sporting SD - B2003 - Dylan Mora3
 494529  Grossmont College  08:00 AM  1 A9 vs A6LIVERPOOL SC - B2003 LEFFEW 0 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B03 Academy6
 494528  Pershing MS  12:00 PM  2 A7 vs A8CSC B-2003 Red 2 vs.Chula Vista FC - B20031
 494530  Winding Walk Park  12:40 PM  2 A1 vs A3Rangers SC - B2003 Academy Red 2 vs.Nomads SC - B20034

Bracket - Saturday, September 15, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 494534  Pershing MS  08:00 AM  1 A7 vs A10CSC B-2003 Red 1 vs.Total Futbol Academy (SD) B032
 494533  Chula Vista Comm Park  11:00 AM  2 A8 vs A9Chula Vista FC - B2003 3 vs.LIVERPOOL SC - B2003 LEFFEW1
 494532  Southwestern College  05:10 PM  6 A6 vs A2Rebels Soccer Club - B03 Academy 1F vs.FC Heat B2003 BLUE
Forfeited Game
0

Bracket - Sunday, September 16, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 536860  Pershing MS  08:00 AM  2 A7 vs A9CSC B-2003 Red 2 vs.LIVERPOOL SC - B2003 LEFFEW0
 536858  Hoover High School  08:20 AM  1 A10 vs A6Total Futbol Academy (SD) B03 3 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B03 Academy0
 536859  Chula Vista Comm Park  11:10 AM  2 A8 vs A3Chula Vista FC - B2003 4 vs.Nomads SC - B20032
 536861  Winding Walk Park  02:20 PM  2 A1 vs A2Rangers SC - B2003 Academy Red 5 vs.FC Heat B2003 BLUE1

Bracket - Saturday, September 22, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 494536  Nobel Park  09:30 AM  1 A3 vs A7Nomads SC - B2003 1 vs.CSC B-2003 Red3
 494539  Chula Vista Comm Park  09:50 AM  1 A6 vs A4Rebels Soccer Club - B03 Academy 3 vs.Sporting SD - B2003 - Dylan Mora2
 494538  Chula Vista Comm Park  11:00 AM  2 A8 vs A2Chula Vista FC - B2003 5 vs.FC Heat B2003 BLUE1
 494540  Grossmont College  02:35 PM  1 A9 vs A10LIVERPOOL SC - B2003 LEFFEW 1 vs.Total Futbol Academy (SD) B034

Bracket - Sunday, September 23, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 494531  Helix HS  12:30 PM  1 A4 vs A1Sporting SD - B2003 - Dylan Mora 1 vs.Rangers SC - B2003 Academy Red3

Bracket - Saturday, September 29, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 494541  Hoover High School  08:30 AM  1 A10 vs A2Total Futbol Academy (SD) B03 2 vs.FC Heat B2003 BLUE0
 494544  Southwestern College  01:30 PM  6 A6 vs A1Rebels Soccer Club - B03 Academy 2 vs.Rangers SC - B2003 Academy Red1
 494542  Chula Vista Comm Park  02:10 PM  2 A8 vs A4Chula Vista FC - B2003 4 vs.Sporting SD - B2003 - Dylan Mora0
 494545  Grossmont College  02:55 PM  1 A9 vs A3LIVERPOOL SC - B2003 LEFFEW 2 vs.Nomads SC - B20031

Bracket - Sunday, September 30, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 536862  Helix HS  01:00 PM  1 A4 vs A8Sporting SD - B2003 - Dylan Mora 0 vs.Chula Vista FC - B20034

Bracket - Saturday, October 06, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 494548  Hoover High School  12:00 PM  1 A10 vs A4Total Futbol Academy (SD) B03 0 vs.Sporting SD - B2003 - Dylan Mora0
 494547  Pershing MS  02:00 PM  1 A7 vs A1CSC B-2003 Red 1 vs.Rangers SC - B2003 Academy Red2
 494546  Frances Ryan Park  02:40 PM  6 A2 vs A3FC Heat B2003 BLUE
Disqualified
 0D vs.Nomads SC - B2003
Disqualified
0D
 494550  Chula Vista Comm Park  05:20 PM  2 A8 vs A6Chula Vista FC - B2003 3 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B03 Academy1

Bracket - Sunday, October 07, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 494521  Southwestern College  01:30 PM  6 A6 vs A7Rebels Soccer Club - B03 Academy 0 vs.CSC B-2003 Red1

Bracket - Saturday, October 13, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 494555  Nobel Park  11:30 AM  1 A3 vs A4Nomads SC - B2003 0 vs.Sporting SD - B2003 - Dylan Mora2
 494553  Grossmont College  02:55 PM  1 A9 vs A7LIVERPOOL SC - B2003 LEFFEW 1 vs.CSC B-2003 Red3

Bracket - Sunday, October 14, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 494561  Helix HS  02:00 PM  1 A4 vs A7Sporting SD - B2003 - Dylan Mora 1 vs.CSC B-2003 Red1

Bracket - Saturday, October 20, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 494558  Nobel Park  09:45 AM  1 A3 vs A6Nomads SC - B2003 2 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B03 Academy1
 494560  Hoover High School  01:00 PM  1 A10 vs A8Total Futbol Academy (SD) B03 3 vs.Chula Vista FC - B20033
 494557  Frances Ryan Park  02:40 PM  5 A2 vs A7FC Heat B2003 BLUE 2 vs.CSC B-2003 Red4
 494559  Grossmont College  02:45 PM  1 A9 vs A1LIVERPOOL SC - B2003 LEFFEW 0 vs.Rangers SC - B2003 Academy Red5

Bracket - Saturday, October 27, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 494563  Winding Walk Park  10:50 AM  2 A1 vs A10Rangers SC - B2003 Academy Red 1 vs.Total Futbol Academy (SD) B032
 494565  Nobel Park  12:45 PM  1 A3 vs A8Nomads SC - B2003 3 vs.Chula Vista FC - B20032
 494564  Frances Ryan Park  05:00 PM  4 A2 vs A9FC Heat B2003 BLUE
Forfeited Game
 0 vs.LIVERPOOL SC - B2003 LEFFEW1F

Bracket - Sunday, October 28, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 494554  Southwestern College  08:00 AM  6 A6 vs A10Rebels Soccer Club - B03 Academy 0 vs.Total Futbol Academy (SD) B032
 494552  Winding Walk Park  03:00 PM  2 A1 vs A8Rangers SC - B2003 Academy Red 3 vs.Chula Vista FC - B20034

Bracket - Saturday, November 03, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 494570  Morse High School  01:00 PM  1 A10 vs A3Total Futbol Academy (SD) B03 3 vs.Nomads SC - B20034
 494568  Helix HS  02:00 PM  1 A4 vs A9Sporting SD - B2003 - Dylan Mora 4 vs.LIVERPOOL SC - B2003 LEFFEW0
 494569  Frances Ryan Park  02:50 PM  6 A2 vs A1FC Heat B2003 BLUE 2 vs.Rangers SC - B2003 Academy Red3
 494566  Pershing MS  03:50 PM  2 A7 vs A6CSC B-2003 Red 1 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B03 Academy0






Affinity Sports Copyright 2018, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.