Username: 
  Password: 

2018 Presidio GL/SDDA
Team Schedules - B2006 AA-C South
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://2018leaguepages.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=BE4E670E-D625-41D1-98F2-D4E25BA27D5A&tournamentguid=FCDE1B3D-ABB2-4C7D-96AB-37C5920A2A10&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  Points Ded Total
Points
Avg Points Adjusted
Points
Goal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A3 : Olympicos - S. Baltazar B2006333313333333-0342.8334.00 27  26  2 0
 A6 : Matrix B06 EC300333033330-0242.0024.00 17  25  3 1
 A1 : Atlante SD Barcelona Elite303303310033-0221.8322.00 15  21  6 0
 A2 : SD Real Madrid Green B2006 (Ramos)003313133010-0181.5018.00 7  33  4 0
 A4 : Chula Vista FC Navy - B2006130000300303-0131.0813.00 -16  57  2 0
 A5 : Matrix B06 AP000010033003-0100.8310.00 -8  41  2 0
 A8 : Matrix B06 ST Wht030030000310-0100.8310.00 -15  48  2 1
 A7 : Matrix B06 LM133010000000-080.678.00 -27  57  5 0

Bracket - Saturday, September 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 488648  Hilton Head Park  10:30 AM  1 A1 vs A2Atlante SD Barcelona Elite 1F vs.SD Real Madrid Green B2006 (Ramos)
Forfeited Game
0
 488649  All Seasons  11:40 AM  1 A3 vs A8Olympicos - S. Baltazar B2006 3 vs.Matrix B06 ST Wht2
 488651  Creekside ELC  05:00 PM  1 A5 vs A6Matrix B06 AP 3 vs.Matrix B06 EC5
 488650  Chula Vista Comm Park  05:30 PM  2 A4 vs A7Chula Vista FC Navy - B2006 2 vs.Matrix B06 LM2

Bracket - Sunday, September 09, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 488653  Cuyamaca ES  09:30 AM  1 A6 vs A7Matrix B06 EC 2 vs.Matrix B06 LM3
 488652  Town Center Park  10:00 AM  3 A8 vs A5Matrix B06 ST Wht 3 vs.Matrix B06 AP2
 488654  Hilton Head Park  12:00 PM  1 A1 vs A3Atlante SD Barcelona Elite 2 vs.Olympicos - S. Baltazar B20064
 488655  Rosa Parks  12:40 PM  1 A2 vs A4SD Real Madrid Green B2006 (Ramos) 3 vs.Chula Vista FC Navy - B20065

Bracket - Saturday, September 15, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 488659  Chula Vista Comm Park  08:00 AM  2 A4 vs A1Chula Vista FC Navy - B2006 2 vs.Atlante SD Barcelona Elite10
 488658  Cuyamaca ES  08:00 AM  1 A6 vs A2Matrix B06 EC 1 vs.SD Real Madrid Green B2006 (Ramos)2
 488657  Creekside ELC  05:00 PM  1 A5 vs A3Matrix B06 AP 5 vs.Olympicos - S. Baltazar B20067
 488656  La Mesa Arts Academy  05:00 PM  1 A7 vs A8Matrix B06 LM 3 vs.Matrix B06 ST Wht2

Bracket - Saturday, September 22, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 488663  Cuyamaca ES  01:00 PM  1 A6 vs A4Matrix B06 EC 9 vs.Chula Vista FC Navy - B20062
 488662  Town Center Park  02:40 PM  3 A8 vs A2Matrix B06 ST Wht 0 vs.SD Real Madrid Green B2006 (Ramos)6
 488660  Creekside ELC  04:30 PM  1 A5 vs A1Matrix B06 AP 1 vs.Atlante SD Barcelona Elite4
 488661  La Mesa Arts Academy  04:55 PM  1 A7 vs A3Matrix B06 LM 1 vs.Olympicos - S. Baltazar B20065

Bracket - Saturday, September 29, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 488664  Monroe Middle School  12:40 PM  1 A2 vs A3SD Real Madrid Green B2006 (Ramos) 4 vs.Olympicos - S. Baltazar B20064
 488666  Town Center Park  12:45 PM  3 A8 vs A4Matrix B06 ST Wht 4 vs.Chula Vista FC Navy - B20062
 488667  Hilton Head Park  02:00 PM  1 A1 vs A6Atlante SD Barcelona Elite 2 vs.Matrix B06 EC4
 488665  La Mesa Arts Academy  02:55 PM  1 A7 vs A5Matrix B06 LM 2 vs.Matrix B06 AP2

Bracket - Saturday, October 06, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 488671  All Seasons  09:50 AM  1 A3 vs A4Olympicos - S. Baltazar B2006 9 vs.Chula Vista FC Navy - B20062
 488670  Town Center Park  12:35 PM  3 A8 vs A6Matrix B06 ST Wht 0 vs.Matrix B06 EC6
 488668  Creekside ELC  03:00 PM  1 A5 vs A2Matrix B06 AP 3 vs.SD Real Madrid Green B2006 (Ramos)6
 488669  La Mesa Arts Academy  04:35 PM  1 A7 vs A1Matrix B06 LM 0 vs.Atlante SD Barcelona Elite8

Bracket - Saturday, October 13, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 488674  Cuyamaca ES  09:30 AM  1 A6 vs A3Matrix B06 EC 1 vs.Olympicos - S. Baltazar B20064
 488672  Hilton Head Park  10:00 AM  1 A1 vs A8Atlante SD Barcelona Elite 8 vs.Matrix B06 ST Wht1

Bracket - Saturday, October 20, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 488679  Cuyamaca ES  09:30 AM  1 A6 vs A5Matrix B06 EC 1 vs.Matrix B06 AP0
 488677  Town Center Park  11:00 AM  3 A8 vs A3Matrix B06 ST Wht 1 vs.Olympicos - S. Baltazar B20063
 488676  Monroe Middle School  12:30 PM  1 A2 vs A1SD Real Madrid Green B2006 (Ramos) 1 vs.Atlante SD Barcelona Elite1
 488678  La Mesa Arts Academy  04:15 PM  1 A7 vs A4Matrix B06 LM 4 vs.Chula Vista FC Navy - B20066

Bracket - Sunday, October 21, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 488673  Chula Vista Comm Park  10:00 AM  2 A4 vs A5Chula Vista FC Navy - B2006 1 vs.Matrix B06 AP3
 488675  Monroe Middle School  12:00 PM  1 A2 vs A7SD Real Madrid Green B2006 (Ramos) 7 vs.Matrix B06 LM2

Bracket - Saturday, October 27, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 488683  Chula Vista Comm Park  11:00 AM  2 A4 vs A2Chula Vista FC Navy - B2006 2 vs.SD Real Madrid Green B2006 (Ramos)6
 488682  All Seasons  01:30 PM  1 A3 vs A1Olympicos - S. Baltazar B2006 3 vs.Atlante SD Barcelona Elite2
 488680  Creekside ELC  04:10 PM  1 A5 vs A8Matrix B06 AP 8 vs.Matrix B06 ST Wht1
 488681  La Mesa Arts Academy  04:10 PM  1 A7 vs A6Matrix B06 LM 1 vs.Matrix B06 EC7

Bracket - Saturday, November 03, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 488685  All Seasons  09:50 AM  1 A3 vs A5Olympicos - S. Baltazar B2006 5 vs.Matrix B06 AP3
 488686  Sweetwater HS  11:00 AM  1 A2 vs A6SD Real Madrid Green B2006 (Ramos) 0 vs.Matrix B06 EC7
 488684  Town Center Park  11:00 AM  3 A8 vs A7Matrix B06 ST Wht 6 vs.Matrix B06 LM2
 488687  Hilton Head Park  12:00 PM  1 A1 vs A4Atlante SD Barcelona Elite
Forfeited Game
 0 vs.Chula Vista FC Navy - B20061F

Bracket - Saturday, November 10, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 488689  All Seasons  09:50 AM  1 A3 vs A7Olympicos - S. Baltazar B2006 6 vs.Matrix B06 LM1
 488690  Monroe Middle School  11:00 AM  1 A2 vs A8SD Real Madrid Green B2006 (Ramos) 3 vs.Matrix B06 ST Wht3
 488688  Hilton Head Park  11:30 AM  1 A1 vs A5Atlante SD Barcelona Elite 5 vs.Matrix B06 AP2
 488691  Chula Vista Comm Park  12:30 PM  2 A4 vs A6Chula Vista FC Navy - B2006 4 vs.Matrix B06 EC7

Bracket - Saturday, November 17, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 488692  All Seasons  08:00 AM  1 A3 vs A2Olympicos - S. Baltazar B2006 4 vs.SD Real Madrid Green B2006 (Ramos)2
 488694  Chula Vista Comm Park  08:00 AM  2 A4 vs A8Chula Vista FC Navy - B2006 2 vs.Matrix B06 ST Wht0
 488695  Cuyamaca ES  11:00 AM  1 A6 vs A1Matrix B06 EC 2 vs.Atlante SD Barcelona Elite4
 488693  Creekside ELC  02:55 PM  1 A5 vs A7Matrix B06 AP 4 vs.Matrix B06 LM1






Affinity Sports Copyright 2018, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.