Username: 
  Password: 

2018 Presidio GL/SDDA
Team Schedules - B2007 AA-A South
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://2018leaguepages.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=8F9EECD9-F40D-463F-BB7E-BB8FAEE60AB9&tournamentguid=FCDE1B3D-ABB2-4C7D-96AB-37C5920A2A10&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
 
Group -- A
A1 : San Diego SC B2007 Gold
A2 : LIVERPOOL SC - B2007 RED CHILCZUK
A3 : SD United B2007 Black
A4 : Aztecs FC B07 Gold 1
A5 : Nado - B2007
A6 : Matrix B07 MM

Bracket - Saturday, September 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 487287  Montgomery Waller Park  10:30 AM  2 A4 vs A5Aztecs FC B07 Gold 1vs.Nado - B2007
 487289  Wangenheim MS  01:20 PM  1 A6 vs A3Matrix B07 MMvs.SD United B2007 Black

Bracket - Sunday, September 09, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 487290  Albert Van Zanten Park  09:30 AM  3 A3 vs A1SD United B2007 Blackvs.San Diego SC B2007 Gold
 487292  Coronado Cays  09:30 AM  3 A5 vs A6Nado - B2007vs.Matrix B07 MM

Bracket - Saturday, September 15, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 487293  Hourglass Park  09:20 AM  5 A6 vs A2Matrix B07 MMvs.LIVERPOOL SC - B2007 RED CHILCZUK
 487295  Montgomery Waller Park  10:30 AM  2 A4 vs A1Aztecs FC B07 Gold 1vs.San Diego SC B2007 Gold
 487294  Coronado Cays  12:30 PM  3 A5 vs A3Nado - B2007vs.SD United B2007 Black

Bracket - Sunday, September 16, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 487291  Language Academy  03:05 PM  1 A2 vs A4LIVERPOOL SC - B2007 RED CHILCZUKvs.Aztecs FC B07 Gold 1

Bracket - Saturday, September 22, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 487296  Hourglass Park  10:40 AM  5 A6 vs A4Matrix B07 MMvs.Aztecs FC B07 Gold 1
 487298  Southcreek Neighborhood PK  04:30 PM  1 A1 vs A5San Diego SC B2007 Goldvs.Nado - B2007

Bracket - Saturday, September 29, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 487301  Rios Canyon ES  09:00 AM  1 A2 vs A5LIVERPOOL SC - B2007 RED CHILCZUKvs.Nado - B2007
 487299  Hourglass Park  10:40 AM  5 A6 vs A1Matrix B07 MMvs.San Diego SC B2007 Gold
 487300  Albert Van Zanten Park  01:30 PM  3 A3 vs A4SD United B2007 Blackvs.Aztecs FC B07 Gold 1

Bracket - Sunday, September 30, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 487288  Rolling Hills Pk  09:00 AM  1 A1 vs A2San Diego SC B2007 Goldvs.LIVERPOOL SC - B2007 RED CHILCZUK

Bracket - Saturday, October 06, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 487304  Hourglass Park  09:00 AM  5 A6 vs A3Matrix B07 MMvs.SD United B2007 Black
 487303  Rios Canyon ES  11:45 AM  1 A2 vs A1LIVERPOOL SC - B2007 RED CHILCZUKvs.San Diego SC B2007 Gold
 487302  Coronado Cays  12:30 PM  3 A5 vs A4Nado - B2007vs.Aztecs FC B07 Gold 1

Bracket - Saturday, October 13, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 487306  Montgomery Waller Park  10:40 AM  2 A4 vs A2Aztecs FC B07 Gold 1vs.LIVERPOOL SC - B2007 RED CHILCZUK
 487307  Hourglass Park  10:40 AM  5 A6 vs A5Matrix B07 MMvs.Nado - B2007
 487305  Albert Van Zanten Park  12:00 PM  3 A3 vs A1SD United B2007 Blackvs.San Diego SC B2007 Gold

Bracket - Sunday, October 14, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 487297  Rios Canyon ES  12:30 PM  1 A2 vs A3LIVERPOOL SC - B2007 RED CHILCZUKvs.SD United B2007 Black

Bracket - Saturday, October 20, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 487309  Albert Van Zanten Park  11:40 AM  3 A3 vs A5SD United B2007 Blackvs.Nado - B2007
 487310  4S Ranch Sports Park  03:00 PM  7 A1 vs A4San Diego SC B2007 Goldvs.Aztecs FC B07 Gold 1
 487308  Rios Canyon ES  03:30 PM  1 A2 vs A6LIVERPOOL SC - B2007 RED CHILCZUKvs.Matrix B07 MM

Bracket - Saturday, October 27, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 487312  Albert Van Zanten Park  10:20 AM  3 A3 vs A2SD United B2007 Blackvs.LIVERPOOL SC - B2007 RED CHILCZUK
 487311  Montgomery Waller Park  12:00 PM  2 A4 vs A6Aztecs FC B07 Gold 1vs.Matrix B07 MM
 487313  Coronado Cays  12:30 PM  3 A5 vs A1Nado - B2007vs.San Diego SC B2007 Gold

Bracket - Saturday, November 03, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 487316  Coronado Cays  11:00 AM  3 A5 vs A2Nado - B2007vs.LIVERPOOL SC - B2007 RED CHILCZUK
 487314  4S Ranch Sports Park  11:15 AM  7 A1 vs A6San Diego SC B2007 Goldvs.Matrix B07 MM
 487315  Montgomery Waller Park  01:20 PM  2 A4 vs A3Aztecs FC B07 Gold 1vs.SD United B2007 Black

Bracket - Saturday, November 10, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 487318  Rolling Hills Pk  09:00 AM  1 A1 vs A2San Diego SC B2007 Goldvs.LIVERPOOL SC - B2007 RED CHILCZUK
 487319  Albert Van Zanten Park  11:00 AM  3 A3 vs A6SD United B2007 Blackvs.Matrix B07 MM
 487317  Montgomery Waller Park  12:00 PM  2 A4 vs A5Aztecs FC B07 Gold 1vs.Nado - B2007

Bracket - Saturday, November 17, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 487320  4S Ranch Sports Park  09:45 AM  7 A1 vs A3San Diego SC B2007 Goldvs.SD United B2007 Black
 487322  Coronado Cays  12:30 PM  3 A5 vs A6Nado - B2007vs.Matrix B07 MM
 487321  Rios Canyon ES  02:55 PM  1 A2 vs A4LIVERPOOL SC - B2007 RED CHILCZUKvs.Aztecs FC B07 Gold 1






Affinity Sports Copyright 2018, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.