Username: 
  Password: 

2018 Presidio GL/SDDA
Team Schedules - B2006 AA-B North
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://2018leaguepages.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=AACBFC93-1DC8-467F-94CC-F292B7B6A32A&tournamentguid=FCDE1B3D-ABB2-4C7D-96AB-37C5920A2A10&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  Points Ded Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A3 : LAGSD B06 White-Gutierrez333333      -018 15  10  3 0
 A8 : SD Force FC Academy B2006- JM Leuregans331131 3    -015 7  21  3 0
 A7 : FC Heat B20060030333     -012 3  14  2 0
 A9 : Matrix B06 NP031 0303    -010 1  17  2 0
 A6 : Attack B06 White301311      -09 4  16  1 0
 A2 : San Marcos Revolution - B2006 White3011103     -09 2  24  3 0
 A4 : San Marcos United - B06 FC33030 0     -09 0  19  3 0
 A5 : Matrix B06 MM00030003    -06 -4  27  0 0
 A10 : Scripps United - B2006 White030 1 0     -04 -6  17  1 0
 A1 : INTRA FC - B2006000010 0    -01 -22  35  2 0

Bracket - Saturday, September 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 499518  Wangenheim MS  08:00 AM  2 A5 vs A8Matrix B06 MM 5 vs.SD Force FC Academy B2006- JM Leuregans6
 499521  Rancho Santa Fe ES  09:30 AM  1 A6 vs A7Attack B06 White 5 vs.FC Heat B20062
 499519  Ramona Community Park  10:45 AM  1 A1 vs A2INTRA FC - B2006 2 vs.San Marcos Revolution - B2006 White8
 499520  Poinsettia Park  11:45 AM  2 A3 vs A10LAGSD B06 White-Gutierrez 4 vs.Scripps United - B2006 White2
 499522  Hollandia Park  12:25 PM  1 A4 vs A9San Marcos United - B06 FC 4 vs.Matrix B06 NP3

Bracket - Sunday, September 09, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 499524  Rancho Santa Fe ES  09:30 AM  1 A6 vs A10Attack B06 White 0 vs.Scripps United - B2006 White2
 499525  Hollandia Park  01:35 PM  1 A2 vs A8San Marcos Revolution - B2006 White 1 vs.SD Force FC Academy B2006- JM Leuregans4
 499526  Frances Ryan Park  03:40 PM  6 A7 vs A9FC Heat B2006 1 vs.Matrix B06 NP3
 499523  Ramona Community Park  04:00 PM  1 A1 vs A3INTRA FC - B2006 0 vs.LAGSD B06 White-Gutierrez6
 499527  Wangenheim MS  04:00 PM  2 A5 vs A4Matrix B06 MM 2 vs.San Marcos United - B06 FC3

Bracket - Saturday, September 15, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 499532  Willow Grove Elem  08:00 AM  1 A8 vs A9SD Force FC Academy B2006- JM Leuregans 3 vs.Matrix B06 NP3
 499528  Hourglass Park  09:00 AM  6 A5 vs A3Matrix B06 MM 3 vs.LAGSD B06 White-Gutierrez5
 499531  Frances Ryan Park  01:00 PM  1 A7 vs A10FC Heat B2006 5 vs.Scripps United - B2006 White1
 499529  Rancho Santa Fe ES  02:00 PM  1 A6 vs A2Attack B06 White 5 vs.San Marcos Revolution - B2006 White5

Bracket - Saturday, September 22, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 499535  Willow Grove Elem  09:30 AM  1 A8 vs A2SD Force FC Academy B2006- JM Leuregans 3 vs.San Marcos Revolution - B2006 White3
 499536  Morley Field Sports Park  01:25 PM  2 A9 vs A10Matrix B06 NP   vs.Scripps United - B2006 White 
 499537  Rancho Santa Fe ES  02:10 PM  1 A6 vs A4Attack B06 White 5 vs.San Marcos United - B06 FC2
 499534  Ramona Community Park  02:15 PM  1 A1 vs A5INTRA FC - B2006 1 vs.Matrix B06 MM6
 499533  Poinsettia Park  02:45 PM  2 A3 vs A7LAGSD B06 White-Gutierrez 5 vs.FC Heat B20060

Bracket - Sunday, September 23, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 499530  Connors Park  10:30 AM  1 A4 vs A1San Marcos United - B06 FC 5 vs.INTRA FC - B20060

Bracket - Saturday, September 29, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 499539  Scripps Ranch Comm Park  08:30 AM  1 A10 vs A2Scripps United - B2006 White 4 vs.San Marcos Revolution - B2006 White4
 499538  Willow Grove Elem  12:30 PM  1 A8 vs A4SD Force FC Academy B2006- JM Leuregans 5 vs.San Marcos United - B06 FC4
 499542  Morley Field Sports Park  01:15 PM  1 A9 vs A3Matrix B06 NP 2 vs.LAGSD B06 White-Gutierrez3
 499541  Rancho Santa Fe ES  02:15 PM  1 A6 vs A1Attack B06 White 2 vs.INTRA FC - B20062
 499540  Frances Ryan Park  02:40 PM  1 A7 vs A5FC Heat B2006 2 vs.Matrix B06 MM0

Bracket - Saturday, October 06, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 499547  Frances Ryan Park  09:40 AM  6 A7 vs A1FC Heat B2006 5 vs.INTRA FC - B20060
 499544  Hourglass Park  11:20 AM  6 A5 vs A9Matrix B06 MM 3 vs.Matrix B06 NP4
 499543  Willow Grove Elem  01:30 PM  1 A8 vs A6SD Force FC Academy B2006- JM Leuregans 3 vs.Attack B06 White3
 499545  Hollandia Park  02:00 PM  1 A2 vs A3San Marcos Revolution - B2006 White 3 vs.LAGSD B06 White-Gutierrez5

Bracket - Saturday, October 13, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 499551  Ramona Community ParkClosed!  11:00 AM  1 A1 vs A8INTRA FC - B2006   vs.SD Force FC Academy B2006- JM Leuregans 
 499548  Scripps Ranch Comm ParkClosed!  12:30 PM  2 A10 vs A6Scripps United - B2006 White   vs.Attack B06 White 
 499552  Connors Park  12:55 PM  1 A2 vs A5San Marcos Revolution - B2006 White 4 vs.Matrix B06 MM1
 499550  Hollandia ParkClosed!  03:35 PM  1 A4 vs A3San Marcos United - B06 FC   vs.LAGSD B06 White-Gutierrez 
 499549  Morley Field Sports Park  04:25 PM  2 A9 vs A7Matrix B06 NP 0 vs.FC Heat B20062

Bracket - Saturday, October 20, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 499555  Poinsettia Park  10:15 AM  1 A3 vs A6LAGSD B06 White-Gutierrez   vs.Attack B06 White 
 499557  Hollandia Park  12:30 PM  1 A4 vs A5San Marcos United - B06 FC 2 vs.Matrix B06 MM4
 499554  Frances Ryan Park  01:00 PM  5 A7 vs A2FC Heat B2006   vs.San Marcos Revolution - B2006 White 
 499556  Scripps Ranch Comm Park  02:30 PM  2 A10 vs A8Scripps United - B2006 White 2 vs.SD Force FC Academy B2006- JM Leuregans4
 499553  Balboa Stadium  02:45 PM  1 A9 vs A1Matrix B06 NP 3 vs.INTRA FC - B20061

Bracket - Saturday, October 27, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 499558  Hourglass Park  08:00 AM  6 A5 vs A6Matrix B06 MM   vs.Attack B06 White 
 499560  Poinsettia Park  08:45 AM  1 A3 vs A8LAGSD B06 White-Gutierrez   vs.SD Force FC Academy B2006- JM Leuregans 
 499559  Connors Park  09:30 AM  1 A2 vs A9San Marcos Revolution - B2006 White   vs.Matrix B06 NP 
 499561  Ramona Community Park  10:00 AM  1 A1 vs A10INTRA FC - B2006   vs.Scripps United - B2006 White 
 499562  Connors Park  11:00 AM  1 A4 vs A7San Marcos United - B06 FC   vs.FC Heat B2006 

Bracket - Sunday, October 28, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 499546  Scripps Ranch Comm Park  12:30 PM  2 A10 vs A4Scripps United - B2006 White   vs.San Marcos United - B06 FC 

Bracket - Saturday, November 03, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 499563  Willow Grove Elem  09:30 AM  1 A8 vs A5SD Force FC Academy B2006- JM Leuregans   vs.Matrix B06 MM 
 499564  Connors Park  12:40 PM  1 A2 vs A1San Marcos Revolution - B2006 White   vs.INTRA FC - B2006 
 499566  Frances Ryan Park  12:40 PM  4 A7 vs A6FC Heat B2006   vs.Attack B06 White 
 499567  Balboa Stadium  02:30 PM  1 A9 vs A4Matrix B06 NP   vs.San Marcos United - B06 FC 
 499565  Scripps Ranch Comm Park  04:30 PM  2 A10 vs A3Scripps United - B2006 White   vs.LAGSD B06 White-Gutierrez 

Bracket - Saturday, November 10, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 499572  Hourglass Park  09:00 AM  6 A5 vs A10Matrix B06 MM   vs.Scripps United - B2006 White 
 499571  Willow Grove Elem  09:30 AM  1 A8 vs A7SD Force FC Academy B2006- JM Leuregans   vs.FC Heat B2006 
 499569  Nativity Church  10:30 AM  1 A6 vs A9Attack B06 White   vs.Matrix B06 NP 
 499568  Poinsettia Park  11:45 AM  2 A3 vs A1LAGSD B06 White-Gutierrez   vs.INTRA FC - B2006 
 499570  Connors Park  01:10 PM  1 A4 vs A2San Marcos United - B06 FC   vs.San Marcos Revolution - B2006 White 

Bracket - Saturday, November 17, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 499573  Poinsettia Park  10:15 AM  2 A3 vs A5LAGSD B06 White-Gutierrez   vs.Matrix B06 MM 
 499574  Connors Park  11:00 AM  1 A2 vs A6San Marcos Revolution - B2006 White   vs.Attack B06 White 
 499575  Ramona Community Park  11:45 AM  1 A1 vs A4INTRA FC - B2006   vs.San Marcos United - B06 FC 
 499577  Morley Field Sports Park  11:45 AM  1 A9 vs A8Matrix B06 NP   vs.SD Force FC Academy B2006- JM Leuregans 
 499576  Scripps Ranch Comm Park  01:10 PM  2 A10 vs A7Scripps United - B2006 White   vs.FC Heat B2006 






Affinity Sports Copyright 2018, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.