Username: 
  Password: 

2018 Presidio GL/SDDA
Team Schedules - B2009 AA-C South 2
       

Bracket      


ALL A      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  Points Adj Total
Points
Avg Points Adjusted
Points
Goal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A9 : Atlante SD Golden Eagles F.C.3333333333330363.0036.00 41  17  1 0
 A5 : Olympicos - Mora-Gomez B20093333301333330312.5831.00 33  18  2 0
 A1 : Atlante SD Barcelona Elite3333331303300282.3328.00 15  20  0 0
 A2 : DV7 San Diego - 01 - B20090313303030300191.5819.00 5  33  0 0
 A7 : SD Real Madrid White B2009 (Chamberlain)3331000303030191.5819.00 4  32  0 0
 A10 : SD United B2009 Black0003033133000161.3316.00 -3  36  0 0
 A8 : Rangers SC - B2009 White0010030033030131.0813.00 -7  49  2 0
 A11 : LIVERPOOL SC - B2009 WHITE MOORE3103010000130121.0012.00 -13  34  0 1
 A12 : Juventus San Diego Blue Vazquez- 01 - B2009000030000130070.587.00 -25  59  0 0
 A6 : Rebels Soccer Club - B09 Blue000000033000060.506.00 -28  50  0 0
 A3 : Sporting SD - B2009 - Christian Miller300003000000060.506.00 -22  43  0 0

Bracket - Saturday, September 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 521282  Hilton Head Park  09:00 AM  2 A1 vs A2Atlante SD Barcelona Elite 7 vs.DV7 San Diego - 01 - B20095
 521283  Harborside Park  11:20 AM  1 A5 vs A10Olympicos - Mora-Gomez B2009 4 vs.SD United B2009 Black1
 521284  Southwestern College  11:30 AM  5 A6 vs A9Rebels Soccer Club - B09 Blue 1 vs.Atlante SD Golden Eagles F.C.5
 521281  Sweetwater HS  11:30 AM  2 A7 vs A8SD Real Madrid White B2009 (Chamberlain) 3 vs.Rangers SC - B2009 White2
 527811  Mira Mesa Rec Center  11:50 AM  3 A12 vs A3Juventus San Diego Blue Vazquez- 01 - B2009 1 vs.Sporting SD - B2009 - Christian Miller2

Bracket - Sunday, September 09, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 521289  Albert Van Zanten Park  08:00 AM  2 A10 vs A7SD United B2009 Black 0 vs.SD Real Madrid White B2009 (Chamberlain)5
 521287  Helix HS  08:00 AM  3 A3 vs A1Sporting SD - B2009 - Christian Miller 1 vs.Atlante SD Barcelona Elite2
 521288  Montevalle Park  10:10 AM  1 A8 vs A9Rangers SC - B2009 White 4 vs.Atlante SD Golden Eagles F.C.8
 527812  Mira Mesa Rec Center  10:40 AM  3 A12 vs A5Juventus San Diego Blue Vazquez- 01 - B2009 1 vs.Olympicos - Mora-Gomez B20097
 521290  Language Academy  11:40 AM  1 A11 vs A6LIVERPOOL SC - B2009 WHITE MOORE 2 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B09 Blue1

Bracket - Saturday, September 15, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 527813  Sweetwater HS  08:00 AM  2 A7 vs A12SD Real Madrid White B2009 (Chamberlain) 7 vs.Juventus San Diego Blue Vazquez- 01 - B20090
 521292  Harborside Park  10:00 AM  1 A5 vs A3Olympicos - Mora-Gomez B2009 4 vs.Sporting SD - B2009 - Christian Miller2
 521291  Southwestern College  12:40 PM  5 A6 vs A2Rebels Soccer Club - B09 Blue 0 vs.DV7 San Diego - 01 - B20092
 521293  Montevalle Park  12:40 PM  1 A8 vs A11Rangers SC - B2009 White 2 vs.LIVERPOOL SC - B2009 WHITE MOORE2
 521295  Larsen Field  01:00 PM  5 A9 vs A10Atlante SD Golden Eagles F.C. 8 vs.SD United B2009 Black2

Bracket - Sunday, September 16, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 533494  Montevalle Park  10:20 AM  1 A8 vs A10Rangers SC - B2009 White 2 vs.SD United B2009 Black3
 533492  Helix HS  11:00 AM  3 A3 vs A9Sporting SD - B2009 - Christian Miller 0 vs.Atlante SD Golden Eagles F.C.5
 533490  Hilton Head Park  11:30 AM  2 A1 vs A6Atlante SD Barcelona Elite 3 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B09 Blue1
 533493  Harborside Park  12:00 PM  1 A5 vs A11Olympicos - Mora-Gomez B2009 10 vs.LIVERPOOL SC - B2009 WHITE MOORE2
 533491  ProRec Ctr  12:50 PM  1 A2 vs A7DV7 San Diego - 01 - B2009 4 vs.SD Real Madrid White B2009 (Chamberlain)4

Bracket - Saturday, September 22, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 521305  North Chollas Community Park  10:20 AM  2 A7 vs A5SD Real Madrid White B2009 (Chamberlain) 0 vs.Olympicos - Mora-Gomez B20094
 521301  Albert Van Zanten Park  10:30 AM  2 A10 vs A2SD United B2009 Black 1 vs.DV7 San Diego - 01 - B20096
 521304  Larsen Field  11:30 AM  5 A9 vs A3Atlante SD Golden Eagles F.C. 7 vs.Sporting SD - B2009 - Christian Miller0
 521302  Southwestern College  12:40 PM  5 A6 vs A1Rebels Soccer Club - B09 Blue 1 vs.Atlante SD Barcelona Elite7

Bracket - Sunday, September 23, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 521346  ProRec Ctr  10:30 AM  1 A2 vs A8DV7 San Diego - 01 - B2009 8 vs.Rangers SC - B2009 White3
 533495  Language Academy  01:40 PM  1 A11 vs A12LIVERPOOL SC - B2009 WHITE MOORE 8 vs.Juventus San Diego Blue Vazquez- 01 - B20091

Bracket - Saturday, September 29, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 521308  Helix HS  08:00 AM  3 A3 vs A11Sporting SD - B2009 - Christian Miller 4 vs.LIVERPOOL SC - B2009 WHITE MOORE1
 527816  Mira Mesa Rec Center  10:20 AM  3 A12 vs A2Juventus San Diego Blue Vazquez- 01 - B2009 1F vs.DV7 San Diego - 01 - B2009
Forfeited Game
0
 521306  North Chollas Community Park  10:20 AM  2 A7 vs A1SD Real Madrid White B2009 (Chamberlain) 1 vs.Atlante SD Barcelona Elite2
 521307  Harborside Park  10:40 AM  1 A5 vs A9Olympicos - Mora-Gomez B2009 1 vs.Atlante SD Golden Eagles F.C.2
 521310  Montevalle Park  12:30 PM  1 A8 vs A6Rangers SC - B2009 White 5 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B09 Blue1

Bracket - Saturday, October 06, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 521313  Southwestern College  08:00 AM  5 A6 vs A10Rebels Soccer Club - B09 Blue 1 vs.SD United B2009 Black8
 521312  Hilton Head Park  10:00 AM  3 A1 vs A8Atlante SD Barcelona Elite 4 vs.Rangers SC - B2009 White1
 521315  Language Academy  10:20 AM  1 A11 vs A5LIVERPOOL SC - B2009 WHITE MOORE 1 vs.Olympicos - Mora-Gomez B20091
 521311  Helix HS  11:30 AM  3 A3 vs A2Sporting SD - B2009 - Christian Miller 1 vs.DV7 San Diego - 01 - B20093
 521314  Larsen Field  02:30 PM  5 A9 vs A7Atlante SD Golden Eagles F.C. 7 vs.SD Real Madrid White B2009 (Chamberlain)1

Bracket - Saturday, October 13, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 521316  Albert Van Zanten Park  09:00 AM  2 A10 vs A8SD United B2009 Black 3 vs.Rangers SC - B2009 White2
 521317  ProRec Ctr  02:00 PM  1 A2 vs A5DV7 San Diego - 01 - B2009 2 vs.Olympicos - Mora-Gomez B20096

Bracket - Sunday, October 14, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 521319  Language Academy  09:05 AM  1 A11 vs A7LIVERPOOL SC - B2009 WHITE MOORE 0 vs.SD Real Madrid White B2009 (Chamberlain)5

Bracket - Saturday, October 20, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 521323  Hilton Head Park  09:00 AM  2 A1 vs A10Atlante SD Barcelona Elite 2 vs.SD United B2009 Black2
 527819  Mira Mesa Rec Center  10:00 AM  3 A12 vs A8Juventus San Diego Blue Vazquez- 01 - B2009 5 vs.Rangers SC - B2009 White8
 521321  Southwestern College  11:30 AM  5 A6 vs A3Rebels Soccer Club - B09 Blue 2 vs.Sporting SD - B2009 - Christian Miller1
 521322  Montgomery Waller Park  11:30 AM  6 A7 vs A2SD Real Madrid White B2009 (Chamberlain) 2 vs.DV7 San Diego - 01 - B20094
 521324  Language Academy  03:55 PM  1 A11 vs A9LIVERPOOL SC - B2009 WHITE MOORE 1 vs.Atlante SD Golden Eagles F.C.4

Bracket - Sunday, October 21, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 527818  Mira Mesa Rec Center  09:10 AM  3 A12 vs A6Juventus San Diego Blue Vazquez- 01 - B2009 1 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B09 Blue2

Bracket - Saturday, October 27, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 527820  Albert Van Zanten Park  08:00 AM  2 A10 vs A12SD United B2009 Black 7 vs.Juventus San Diego Blue Vazquez- 01 - B20092
 521326  Harborside Park  10:00 AM  1 A5 vs A6Olympicos - Mora-Gomez B2009 7 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B09 Blue2
 521327  ProRec Ctr  10:30 AM  1 A2 vs A9DV7 San Diego - 01 - B2009 1 vs.Atlante SD Golden Eagles F.C.7
 521330  Language Academy  10:55 AM  1 A11 vs A1LIVERPOOL SC - B2009 WHITE MOORE 0 vs.Atlante SD Barcelona Elite2
 521328  Montevalle Park  12:30 PM  1 A8 vs A3Rangers SC - B2009 White 3 vs.Sporting SD - B2009 - Christian Miller1

Bracket - Sunday, October 28, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 521318  Ocean View Hills School  01:00 PM  3 A9 vs A1Atlante SD Golden Eagles F.C. 2 vs.Atlante SD Barcelona Elite1

Bracket - Saturday, November 03, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 521334  Helix HS  09:30 AM  3 A3 vs A10Sporting SD - B2009 - Christian Miller 1 vs.SD United B2009 Black6
 521335  Harborside Park  10:00 AM  1 A5 vs A8Olympicos - Mora-Gomez B2009 6 vs.Rangers SC - B2009 White2
 521333  Southwestern College  11:30 AM  5 A6 vs A7Rebels Soccer Club - B09 Blue 0 vs.SD Real Madrid White B2009 (Chamberlain)1
 521331  ProRec Ctr  12:50 PM  1 A2 vs A11DV7 San Diego - 01 - B2009 3 vs.LIVERPOOL SC - B2009 WHITE MOORE0
 527821  Hilltop HS  01:30 PM  1 A1 vs A12Atlante SD Barcelona Elite 6 vs.Juventus San Diego Blue Vazquez- 01 - B20090

Bracket - Sunday, November 04, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 527815  Mira Mesa Rec Center  10:50 AM  1 A12 vs A11Juventus San Diego Blue Vazquez- 01 - B2009 1 vs.LIVERPOOL SC - B2009 WHITE MOORE1

Bracket - Saturday, November 10, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 521338  Albert Van Zanten Park  08:00 AM  2 A10 vs A5SD United B2009 Black 1 vs.Olympicos - Mora-Gomez B20092
 521336  Montevalle Park  10:10 AM  1 A8 vs A7Rangers SC - B2009 White 7 vs.SD Real Madrid White B2009 (Chamberlain)5
 521337  ProRec Ctr  10:30 AM  1 A2 vs A1DV7 San Diego - 01 - B2009 0 vs.Atlante SD Barcelona Elite1
 527822  Helix HS  12:10 PM  3 A3 vs A12Sporting SD - B2009 - Christian Miller 1 vs.Juventus San Diego Blue Vazquez- 01 - B20094
 521339  Larsen Field  01:00 PM  5 A9 vs A6Atlante SD Golden Eagles F.C. 8 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B09 Blue3

Bracket - Saturday, November 17, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 521345  Albert Van Zanten Park  09:10 AM  2 A10 vs A11SD United B2009 Black 0 vs.LIVERPOOL SC - B2009 WHITE MOORE1
 521344  Montgomery Waller Park  10:20 AM  6 A7 vs A3SD Real Madrid White B2009 (Chamberlain) 5 vs.Sporting SD - B2009 - Christian Miller2
 521343  Larsen Field  11:00 AM  5 A9 vs A12Atlante SD Golden Eagles F.C. 10 vs.Juventus San Diego Blue Vazquez- 01 - B20092
 521342  Hilton Head Park  12:00 PM  3 A1 vs A5Atlante SD Barcelona Elite 2 vs.Olympicos - Mora-Gomez B20096






Affinity Sports Copyright 2019, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.