Username: 
  Password: 

2018 Presidio GL/SDDA
Team Schedules - B2005 AA-B North
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://2018leaguepages.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=D29DD038-6D6A-4B8D-BEDF-E0C50139F811&tournamentguid=FCDE1B3D-ABB2-4C7D-96AB-37C5920A2A10&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
 
Group -- A
A1 : Tiffinys Pachuca 2005 - Puga
A2 : San Diego SC B2005 Gold
A3 : INTRA FC - B2005
A4 : Hurricanes B05
A5 : Express Boys 2005 Select - Elenz-Martin
A6 : LAGSD B05 White-Martin
A7 : Southwest SC B2005
A8 : DMCV Sharks B2005 - Gazivoda
A9 : San Marcos Revolution - B2005
A10 : Scripps United - B2005 White

Bracket - Saturday, September 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 497927  Luz Duran Park  09:40 AM  1 A1 vs A2Tiffinys Pachuca 2005 - Pugavs.San Diego SC B2005 Gold
 497930  Cole Grade  11:00 AM  1 A4 vs A9Hurricanes B05vs.San Marcos Revolution - B2005
 497929  Poinsettia Park  01:15 PM  2 A6 vs A7LAGSD B05 White-Martinvs.Southwest SC B2005
 497926  Encinitas Community Park  04:00 PM  3 A5 vs A8Express Boys 2005 Select - Elenz-Martinvs.DMCV Sharks B2005 - Gazivoda
 497928  Ramona Community Park  05:45 PM  1 A3 vs A10INTRA FC - B2005vs.Scripps United - B2005 White

Bracket - Sunday, September 09, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 497931  Luz Duran Park  09:30 AM  1 A1 vs A3Tiffinys Pachuca 2005 - Pugavs.INTRA FC - B2005
 497935  Encinitas Community Park  10:00 AM  3 A5 vs A4Express Boys 2005 Select - Elenz-Martinvs.Hurricanes B05
 497934  Galway Downs  11:45 AM  8 A7 vs A9Southwest SC B2005vs.San Marcos Revolution - B2005
 497932  Aviara Park  12:30 PM  2 A6 vs A10LAGSD B05 White-Martinvs.Scripps United - B2005 White
 497933  Rancho Bernardo HS  03:00 PM  1 A2 vs A8San Diego SC B2005 Goldvs.DMCV Sharks B2005 - Gazivoda

Bracket - Saturday, September 15, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 497939  Galway Downs  10:00 AM  8 A7 vs A10Southwest SC B2005vs.Scripps United - B2005 White
 497940  Sage Canyon Park  11:00 AM  1 A8 vs A9DMCV Sharks B2005 - Gazivodavs.San Marcos Revolution - B2005
 497938  Cole Grade  12:00 PM  1 A4 vs A1Hurricanes B05vs.Tiffinys Pachuca 2005 - Puga
 497937  Poinsettia Park  02:45 PM  1 A6 vs A2LAGSD B05 White-Martinvs.San Diego SC B2005 Gold
 497936  Encinitas Community Park  03:20 PM  3 A5 vs A3Express Boys 2005 Select - Elenz-Martinvs.INTRA FC - B2005

Bracket - Saturday, September 22, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 497944  Hollandia Park  11:00 AM  1 A9 vs A10San Marcos Revolution - B2005vs.Scripps United - B2005 White
 497945  Poinsettia Park  01:15 PM  1 A6 vs A4LAGSD B05 White-Martinvs.Hurricanes B05
 497942  Luz Duran Park  01:40 PM  1 A1 vs A5Tiffinys Pachuca 2005 - Pugavs.Express Boys 2005 Select - Elenz-Martin
 497943  Ashley Falls Park  03:55 PM  1 A8 vs A2DMCV Sharks B2005 - Gazivodavs.San Diego SC B2005 Gold
 497941  Ramona Community Park  04:00 PM  1 A3 vs A7INTRA FC - B2005vs.Southwest SC B2005

Bracket - Saturday, September 29, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 497947  Scripps Ranch Comm Park  10:00 AM  1 A10 vs A2Scripps United - B2005 Whitevs.San Diego SC B2005 Gold
 497949  Aviara Park  12:20 PM  1 A6 vs A1LAGSD B05 White-Martinvs.Tiffinys Pachuca 2005 - Puga
 497948  Galway Downs  01:30 PM  8 A7 vs A5Southwest SC B2005vs.Express Boys 2005 Select - Elenz-Martin
 497946  Sage Canyon Park  02:40 PM  1 A8 vs A4DMCV Sharks B2005 - Gazivodavs.Hurricanes B05
 497950  Connors Park  03:45 PM  1 A9 vs A3San Marcos Revolution - B2005vs.INTRA FC - B2005

Bracket - Saturday, October 06, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 497954  Scripps Ranch Comm Park  09:30 AM  1 A10 vs A4Scripps United - B2005 Whitevs.Hurricanes B05
 497953  Alliant Univ  11:15 AM  6 A2 vs A3San Diego SC B2005 Goldvs.INTRA FC - B2005
 497955  Galway Downs  12:00 PM  9 A7 vs A1Southwest SC B2005vs.Tiffinys Pachuca 2005 - Puga
 497951  Sage Canyon Park  12:25 PM  1 A8 vs A6DMCV Sharks B2005 - Gazivodavs.LAGSD B05 White-Martin
 497952  Encinitas Community Park  04:00 PM  3 A5 vs A9Express Boys 2005 Select - Elenz-Martinvs.San Marcos Revolution - B2005

Bracket - Saturday, October 13, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 497956  Scripps Ranch Comm Park  11:00 AM  1 A10 vs A6Scripps United - B2005 Whitevs.LAGSD B05 White-Martin
 497957  Connors Park  11:25 AM  1 A9 vs A7San Marcos Revolution - B2005vs.Southwest SC B2005
 497958  Cole Grade  12:30 PM  1 A4 vs A3Hurricanes B05vs.INTRA FC - B2005
 497960  Mt Carmel High School  02:05 PM  1 A2 vs A5San Diego SC B2005 Goldvs.Express Boys 2005 Select - Elenz-Martin
 497959  Luz Duran Park  02:50 PM  1 A1 vs A8Tiffinys Pachuca 2005 - Pugavs.DMCV Sharks B2005 - Gazivoda

Bracket - Saturday, October 20, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 497965  Valley Center ES  09:40 AM  1 A4 vs A5Hurricanes B05vs.Express Boys 2005 Select - Elenz-Martin
 497964  Scripps Ranch Comm Park  11:30 AM  2 A10 vs A8Scripps United - B2005 Whitevs.DMCV Sharks B2005 - Gazivoda
 497962  Galway Downs  11:30 AM  8 A7 vs A2Southwest SC B2005vs.San Diego SC B2005 Gold
 497963  Ramona Community Park  03:45 PM  1 A3 vs A6INTRA FC - B2005vs.LAGSD B05 White-Martin
 497961  Palomar College Minkoff Field  04:40 PM  1 A9 vs A1San Marcos Revolution - B2005vs.Tiffinys Pachuca 2005 - Puga

Bracket - Saturday, October 27, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 497969  Luz Duran Park  09:30 AM  1 A1 vs A10Tiffinys Pachuca 2005 - Pugavs.Scripps United - B2005 White
 497970  Valley Center MS  02:00 PM  1 A4 vs A7Hurricanes B05vs.Southwest SC B2005
 497967  Sabre Springs Community Park  02:15 PM  2 A2 vs A9San Diego SC B2005 Goldvs.San Marcos Revolution - B2005
 497968  Ramona Community Park  04:00 PM  1 A3 vs A8INTRA FC - B2005vs.DMCV Sharks B2005 - Gazivoda
 497966  Encinitas Community Park  04:30 PM  3 A5 vs A6Express Boys 2005 Select - Elenz-Martinvs.LAGSD B05 White-Martin

Bracket - Saturday, November 03, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 497972  Alliant Univ  09:35 AM  6 A2 vs A1San Diego SC B2005 Goldvs.Tiffinys Pachuca 2005 - Puga
 497974  Galway Downs  10:00 AM  8 A7 vs A6Southwest SC B2005vs.LAGSD B05 White-Martin
 497971  Sage Canyon Park  12:25 PM  1 A8 vs A5DMCV Sharks B2005 - Gazivodavs.Express Boys 2005 Select - Elenz-Martin
 497973  Scripps Ranch Comm Park  12:30 PM  1 A10 vs A3Scripps United - B2005 Whitevs.INTRA FC - B2005
 497975  Palomar College Minkoff Field  07:35 PM  1 A9 vs A4San Marcos Revolution - B2005vs.Hurricanes B05

Bracket - Saturday, November 10, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 497979  Ashley Falls Park  09:45 AM  1 A8 vs A7DMCV Sharks B2005 - Gazivodavs.Southwest SC B2005
 497980  Encinitas Community Park  10:00 AM  3 A5 vs A10Express Boys 2005 Select - Elenz-Martinvs.Scripps United - B2005 White
 497978  Cole Grade  01:00 PM  1 A4 vs A2Hurricanes B05vs.San Diego SC B2005 Gold
 497977  Poinsettia Park  01:15 PM  2 A6 vs A9LAGSD B05 White-Martinvs.San Marcos Revolution - B2005
 497976  Ramona Community Park  02:00 PM  1 A3 vs A1INTRA FC - B2005vs.Tiffinys Pachuca 2005 - Puga

Bracket - Saturday, November 17, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 497983  Luz Duran Park  08:00 AM  1 A1 vs A4Tiffinys Pachuca 2005 - Pugavs.Hurricanes B05
 497984  Scripps Ranch Comm Park  08:30 AM  2 A10 vs A7Scripps United - B2005 Whitevs.Southwest SC B2005
 497982  Alliant Univ  11:30 AM  6 A2 vs A6San Diego SC B2005 Goldvs.LAGSD B05 White-Martin
 497981  Ramona Community Park  01:30 PM  1 A3 vs A5INTRA FC - B2005vs.Express Boys 2005 Select - Elenz-Martin
 497985  Palomar College Minkoff Field  02:50 PM  1 A9 vs A8San Marcos Revolution - B2005vs.DMCV Sharks B2005 - Gazivoda






Affinity Sports Copyright 2018, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.