Username: 
  Password: 

2018 Presidio GL/SDDA
Team Schedules - B2009 AA-B South
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://2018leaguepages.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=FAD6D20C-2B2B-42DC-9F6D-29AA20172E9E&tournamentguid=FCDE1B3D-ABB2-4C7D-96AB-37C5920A2A10&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
 
Group -- A
A1 : Aztecs FC B09 Red
A2 : Chula Vista FC - B2009
A3 : Aztecs FC B09
A4 : PYSL Blast SC - Pabarcus B2009
A5 : CSC B2009 Red
A6 : Albion SC South - B2009 Premier

Bracket - Saturday, September 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 481857  Montgomery Waller Park  09:20 AM  2 A1 vs A2Aztecs FC B09 Redvs.Chula Vista FC - B2009
 481856  Barnard ES  09:45 AM  1 A4 vs A5PYSL Blast SC - Pabarcus B2009vs.CSC B2009 Red
 481858  Robb Field  12:40 PM  7 A6 vs A3Albion SC South - B2009 Premiervs.Aztecs FC B09

Bracket - Sunday, September 09, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 481862  Robb Field  04:10 PM  7 A6 vs A2Albion SC South - B2009 Premiervs.Chula Vista FC - B2009

Bracket - Saturday, September 15, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 481859  Montgomery Waller Park  08:00 AM  3 A3 vs A1Aztecs FC B09vs.Aztecs FC B09 Red
 481861  Lewis MS  09:15 AM  1 A5 vs A6CSC B2009 Redvs.Albion SC South - B2009 Premier
 481860  Terra Nova PK  10:20 AM  2 A2 vs A4Chula Vista FC - B2009vs.PYSL Blast SC - Pabarcus B2009

Bracket - Saturday, September 22, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 481864  Lewis MS  09:15 AM  1 A5 vs A3CSC B2009 Redvs.Aztecs FC B09
 481863  Barnard ES  09:45 AM  1 A4 vs A1PYSL Blast SC - Pabarcus B2009vs.Aztecs FC B09 Red

Bracket - Sunday, September 23, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 481865  Terra Nova PK  08:00 AM  2 A2 vs A3Chula Vista FC - B2009vs.Aztecs FC B09
 481866  Robb Field  08:00 AM  6 A6 vs A4Albion SC South - B2009 Premiervs.PYSL Blast SC - Pabarcus B2009
 481867  Montgomery Waller Park  09:10 AM  2 A1 vs A5Aztecs FC B09 Redvs.CSC B2009 Red

Bracket - Saturday, September 29, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 481870  Montgomery Waller Park  08:00 AM  3 A1 vs A6Aztecs FC B09 Redvs.Albion SC South - B2009 Premier
 481869  Montgomery Waller Park  10:20 AM  3 A3 vs A4Aztecs FC B09vs.PYSL Blast SC - Pabarcus B2009
 481868  Terra Nova PK  12:40 PM  2 A2 vs A5Chula Vista FC - B2009vs.CSC B2009 Red

Bracket - Saturday, October 06, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 481872  Terra Nova PK  09:10 AM  2 A2 vs A1Chula Vista FC - B2009vs.Aztecs FC B09 Red
 481871  Lewis MS  09:15 AM  1 A5 vs A4CSC B2009 Redvs.PYSL Blast SC - Pabarcus B2009
 481873  Robb Field  10:20 AM  7 A6 vs A3Albion SC South - B2009 Premiervs.Aztecs FC B09

Bracket - Saturday, October 13, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 481874  Montgomery Waller Park  08:00 AM  3 A3 vs A1Aztecs FC B09vs.Aztecs FC B09 Red
 481875  Barnard ES  08:30 AM  1 A4 vs A2PYSL Blast SC - Pabarcus B2009vs.Chula Vista FC - B2009
 481876  Robb Field  11:30 AM  7 A6 vs A5Albion SC South - B2009 Premiervs.CSC B2009 Red

Bracket - Saturday, October 20, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 481877  Terra Nova PK  08:00 AM  2 A2 vs A6Chula Vista FC - B2009vs.Albion SC South - B2009 Premier
 481878  Montgomery Waller Park  09:10 AM  3 A1 vs A4Aztecs FC B09 Redvs.PYSL Blast SC - Pabarcus B2009
 481879  Montgomery Waller Park  10:20 AM  3 A3 vs A5Aztecs FC B09vs.CSC B2009 Red

Bracket - Saturday, October 27, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 481880  Montgomery Waller Park  08:00 AM  3 A3 vs A2Aztecs FC B09vs.Chula Vista FC - B2009
 481882  Lewis MS  08:00 AM  1 A5 vs A1CSC B2009 Redvs.Aztecs FC B09 Red
 481881  Barnard ES  08:30 AM  1 A4 vs A6PYSL Blast SC - Pabarcus B2009vs.Albion SC South - B2009 Premier

Bracket - Saturday, November 03, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 481885  Robb Field  08:00 AM  6 A6 vs A1Albion SC South - B2009 Premiervs.Aztecs FC B09 Red
 481883  Lewis MS  09:15 AM  1 A5 vs A2CSC B2009 Redvs.Chula Vista FC - B2009
 481884  Barnard ES  09:45 AM  1 A4 vs A3PYSL Blast SC - Pabarcus B2009vs.Aztecs FC B09

Bracket - Saturday, November 10, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 481887  Montgomery Waller Park  08:00 AM  3 A1 vs A2Aztecs FC B09 Redvs.Chula Vista FC - B2009
 481886  Barnard ES  08:30 AM  1 A4 vs A5PYSL Blast SC - Pabarcus B2009vs.CSC B2009 Red
 481888  Montgomery Waller Park  09:10 AM  3 A3 vs A6Aztecs FC B09vs.Albion SC South - B2009 Premier

Bracket - Saturday, November 17, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 481889  Montgomery Waller Park  08:00 AM  3 A1 vs A3Aztecs FC B09 Redvs.Aztecs FC B09
 481891  Lewis MS  08:00 AM  1 A5 vs A6CSC B2009 Redvs.Albion SC South - B2009 Premier
 481890  Terra Nova PK  10:20 AM  2 A2 vs A4Chula Vista FC - B2009vs.PYSL Blast SC - Pabarcus B2009






Affinity Sports Copyright 2018, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.