Username: 
  Password: 

2018 Presidio GL/SDDA
Team Schedules - B2009 AA-B South
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://2018leaguepages.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=FAD6D20C-2B2B-42DC-9F6D-29AA20172E9E&tournamentguid=FCDE1B3D-ABB2-4C7D-96AB-37C5920A2A10&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  Points Ded Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A4 : PYSL Blast SC - Pabarcus B200933333333    -024 19  20  0 0
 A2 : Chula Vista FC - B200933033003    -015 8  20  0 0
 A1 : Aztecs FC B09 Red03033330    -015 2  18  0 0
 A5 : CSC B2009 Red03300033    -012 2  26  0 0
 A3 : Aztecs FC B0930000300    -06 -4  23  0 0
 A6 : Albion SC South - B2009 Premier00000000    -00 -27  53  2 0

Bracket - Saturday, September 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 481857  Montgomery Waller Park  09:20 AM  2 A1 vs A2Aztecs FC B09 Red 0 vs.Chula Vista FC - B20092
 481856  Barnard ES  09:45 AM  1 A4 vs A5PYSL Blast SC - Pabarcus B2009 4 vs.CSC B2009 Red3
 481858  Robb Field  12:40 PM  7 A6 vs A3Albion SC South - B2009 Premier 2 vs.Aztecs FC B097

Bracket - Sunday, September 09, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 481862  Robb Field  04:10 PM  7 A6 vs A2Albion SC South - B2009 Premier 2 vs.Chula Vista FC - B20096

Bracket - Saturday, September 15, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 481859  Montgomery Waller Park  08:00 AM  3 A3 vs A1Aztecs FC B09 0 vs.Aztecs FC B09 Red1
 481861  San Carlos Rec  09:15 AM  1 A5 vs A6CSC B2009 Red 5 vs.Albion SC South - B2009 Premier3
 481860  Terra Nova PK  10:20 AM  2 A2 vs A4Chula Vista FC - B2009 1 vs.PYSL Blast SC - Pabarcus B20099

Bracket - Saturday, September 22, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 481864  San Carlos Rec  09:15 AM  1 A5 vs A3CSC B2009 Red 4 vs.Aztecs FC B092
 481863  Barnard ES  09:45 AM  1 A4 vs A1PYSL Blast SC - Pabarcus B2009 5 vs.Aztecs FC B09 Red2

Bracket - Sunday, September 23, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 481865  Terra Nova PK  08:00 AM  2 A2 vs A3Chula Vista FC - B2009 4 vs.Aztecs FC B091
 481866  Robb Field  08:00 AM  6 A6 vs A4Albion SC South - B2009 Premier 2 vs.PYSL Blast SC - Pabarcus B20096
 481867  Montgomery Waller Park  09:10 AM  2 A1 vs A5Aztecs FC B09 Red 4 vs.CSC B2009 Red2

Bracket - Saturday, September 29, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 481870  Montgomery Waller Park  08:00 AM  3 A1 vs A6Aztecs FC B09 Red 11 vs.Albion SC South - B2009 Premier2
 481869  Montgomery Waller Park  10:20 AM  3 A3 vs A4Aztecs FC B09 5 vs.PYSL Blast SC - Pabarcus B20096
 481868  Terra Nova PK  12:40 PM  2 A2 vs A5Chula Vista FC - B2009 4 vs.CSC B2009 Red3

Bracket - Saturday, October 06, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 481872  Terra Nova PK  09:10 AM  2 A2 vs A1Chula Vista FC - B2009 1 vs.Aztecs FC B09 Red2
 481871  San Carlos Rec  09:15 AM  1 A5 vs A4CSC B2009 Red 3 vs.PYSL Blast SC - Pabarcus B20096
 481873  Robb Field  10:20 AM  7 A6 vs A3Albion SC South - B2009 Premier 1 vs.Aztecs FC B092

Bracket - Saturday, October 13, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 481874  Montgomery Waller Park  08:00 AM  3 A3 vs A1Aztecs FC B09 1 vs.Aztecs FC B09 Red2
 481875  Barnard ES  08:30 AM  1 A4 vs A2PYSL Blast SC - Pabarcus B2009 2 vs.Chula Vista FC - B20091
 481876  Robb Field  11:30 AM  7 A6 vs A5Albion SC South - B2009 Premier 1 vs.CSC B2009 Red8

Bracket - Saturday, October 20, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 481877  Terra Nova PK  08:00 AM  2 A2 vs A6Chula Vista FC - B2009 8 vs.Albion SC South - B2009 Premier1
 481878  Montgomery Waller Park  09:10 AM  3 A1 vs A4Aztecs FC B09 Red 3 vs.PYSL Blast SC - Pabarcus B20095
 481879  Montgomery Waller Park  10:20 AM  3 A3 vs A5Aztecs FC B09 2 vs.CSC B2009 Red3

Bracket - Saturday, October 27, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 481880  Montgomery Waller Park  08:00 AM  3 A3 vs A2Aztecs FC B09   vs.Chula Vista FC - B2009 
 481882  Lewis MS  08:00 AM  1 A5 vs A1CSC B2009 Red   vs.Aztecs FC B09 Red 
 481881  Barnard ES  08:30 AM  1 A4 vs A6PYSL Blast SC - Pabarcus B2009   vs.Albion SC South - B2009 Premier 

Bracket - Saturday, November 03, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 481885  Robb Field  08:00 AM  6 A6 vs A1Albion SC South - B2009 Premier   vs.Aztecs FC B09 Red 
 481883  Lewis MS  09:15 AM  1 A5 vs A2CSC B2009 Red   vs.Chula Vista FC - B2009 
 481884  Barnard ES  09:45 AM  1 A4 vs A3PYSL Blast SC - Pabarcus B2009   vs.Aztecs FC B09 

Bracket - Saturday, November 10, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 481887  Montgomery Waller Park  08:00 AM  3 A1 vs A2Aztecs FC B09 Red   vs.Chula Vista FC - B2009 
 481886  Barnard ES  08:30 AM  1 A4 vs A5PYSL Blast SC - Pabarcus B2009   vs.CSC B2009 Red 
 481888  Montgomery Waller Park  09:10 AM  3 A3 vs A6Aztecs FC B09   vs.Albion SC South - B2009 Premier 

Bracket - Saturday, November 17, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 481889  Montgomery Waller Park  08:00 AM  3 A1 vs A3Aztecs FC B09 Red   vs.Aztecs FC B09 
 481891  Lewis MS  08:00 AM  1 A5 vs A6CSC B2009 Red   vs.Albion SC South - B2009 Premier 
 481890  Terra Nova PK  10:20 AM  2 A2 vs A4Chula Vista FC - B2009   vs.PYSL Blast SC - Pabarcus B2009 






Affinity Sports Copyright 2018, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.