Username: 
  Password: 

2018 Presidio GL/SDDA
Team Schedules - B2008 AA-B Central
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://2018leaguepages.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=1C44BC5D-FF04-48B9-A782-46B9A8870729&tournamentguid=FCDE1B3D-ABB2-4C7D-96AB-37C5920A2A10&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
 
Group -- A
A1 : LAGSD B08 White-Lines
A2 : San Diego SC B2008 Gold
A3 : Poway Vaqueros SC - B2008 Riney
A4 : Juventus SD - B2008 Gold Moore
A5 : PYSL Blast SC - Nguyen B2008
A6 : SD Force FC Academy B2008- D. Currie
A7 : Albion Sc B08 Premier - Marco
A8 : SD Real Madrid Silver B2008 (Rodriguez)

Bracket - Saturday, September 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 521479  Pacific Beach MS  11:10 AM  1 A5 vs A6PYSL Blast SC - Nguyen B2008vs.SD Force FC Academy B2008- D. Currie
 521480  Arbolitos Sports Park  01:00 PM  3 A3 vs A8Poway Vaqueros SC - B2008 Rineyvs.SD Real Madrid Silver B2008 (Rodriguez)
 521477  Mira Mesa Rec Center  01:00 PM  3 A4 vs A7Juventus SD - B2008 Gold Moorevs.Albion Sc B08 Premier - Marco
 521478  Alga Norte Comm Pk  05:00 PM  2 A1 vs A2LAGSD B08 White-Linesvs.San Diego SC B2008 Gold

Bracket - Sunday, September 09, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 521482  Mater Dei HS  08:00 AM  1 A8 vs A5SD Real Madrid Silver B2008 (Rodriguez)vs.PYSL Blast SC - Nguyen B2008
 521481  Southcreek Neighborhood PK  09:30 AM  1 A2 vs A4San Diego SC B2008 Goldvs.Juventus SD - B2008 Gold Moore
 521484  Design 39 Campus  12:00 PM  2 A6 vs A7SD Force FC Academy B2008- D. Currievs.Albion Sc B08 Premier - Marco
 521483  Alga Norte Comm Pk  04:10 PM  3 A1 vs A3LAGSD B08 White-Linesvs.Poway Vaqueros SC - B2008 Riney

Bracket - Saturday, September 15, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 521487  Mira Mesa Rec Center  08:00 AM  3 A4 vs A1Juventus SD - B2008 Gold Moorevs.LAGSD B08 White-Lines
 521488  Pacific Beach MS  08:45 AM  1 A5 vs A3PYSL Blast SC - Nguyen B2008vs.Poway Vaqueros SC - B2008 Riney
 521485  Design 39 Campus  04:00 PM  2 A6 vs A2SD Force FC Academy B2008- D. Currievs.San Diego SC B2008 Gold

Bracket - Saturday, September 22, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 521492  Robb Field  08:00 AM  8 A7 vs A3Albion Sc B08 Premier - Marcovs.Poway Vaqueros SC - B2008 Riney
 521489  Mater Dei HS  10:40 AM  1 A8 vs A2SD Real Madrid Silver B2008 (Rodriguez)vs.San Diego SC B2008 Gold
 521491  Design 39 Campus  01:20 PM  2 A6 vs A4SD Force FC Academy B2008- D. Currievs.Juventus SD - B2008 Gold Moore
 521490  Pacific Beach MS  02:20 PM  1 A5 vs A1PYSL Blast SC - Nguyen B2008vs.LAGSD B08 White-Lines

Bracket - Sunday, September 23, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 521486  Robb Field  08:00 AM  8 A7 vs A8Albion Sc B08 Premier - Marcovs.SD Real Madrid Silver B2008 (Rodriguez)

Bracket - Saturday, September 29, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 521494  Robb Field  09:20 AM  8 A7 vs A5Albion Sc B08 Premier - Marcovs.PYSL Blast SC - Nguyen B2008
 521493  Southcreek Neighborhood PK  12:00 PM  1 A2 vs A3San Diego SC B2008 Goldvs.Poway Vaqueros SC - B2008 Riney
 521495  Alga Norte Comm Pk  02:20 PM  2 A1 vs A6LAGSD B08 White-Linesvs.SD Force FC Academy B2008- D. Currie

Bracket - Saturday, October 06, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 521500  Arbolitos Sports Park  10:20 AM  3 A3 vs A4Poway Vaqueros SC - B2008 Rineyvs.Juventus SD - B2008 Gold Moore
 521499  Pacific Beach MS  11:35 AM  1 A5 vs A2PYSL Blast SC - Nguyen B2008vs.San Diego SC B2008 Gold
 521497  Mater Dei HS  12:00 PM  1 A8 vs A6SD Real Madrid Silver B2008 (Rodriguez)vs.SD Force FC Academy B2008- D. Currie
 521498  Robb Field  03:20 PM  8 A7 vs A1Albion Sc B08 Premier - Marcovs.LAGSD B08 White-Lines

Bracket - Saturday, October 13, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 521503  Mira Mesa Rec Center  09:10 AM  3 A4 vs A5Juventus SD - B2008 Gold Moorevs.PYSL Blast SC - Nguyen B2008
 521501  Design 39 Campus  12:00 PM  2 A6 vs A3SD Force FC Academy B2008- D. Currievs.Poway Vaqueros SC - B2008 Riney
 521504  Southcreek Neighborhood PK  02:00 PM  1 A2 vs A7San Diego SC B2008 Goldvs.Albion Sc B08 Premier - Marco
 521502  Alga Norte Comm Pk  03:10 PM  3 A1 vs A8LAGSD B08 White-Linesvs.SD Real Madrid Silver B2008 (Rodriguez)

Bracket - Saturday, October 20, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 521505  Robb Field  09:20 AM  1 A7 vs A4Albion Sc B08 Premier - Marcovs.Juventus SD - B2008 Gold Moore
 521506  Rolling Hills Pk  12:00 PM  1 A2 vs A1San Diego SC B2008 Goldvs.LAGSD B08 White-Lines
 521508  Mater Dei HS  12:00 PM  1 A8 vs A3SD Real Madrid Silver B2008 (Rodriguez)vs.Poway Vaqueros SC - B2008 Riney
 521507  Design 39 Campus  04:00 PM  2 A6 vs A5SD Force FC Academy B2008- D. Currievs.PYSL Blast SC - Nguyen B2008

Bracket - Sunday, October 21, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 521524  Mira Mesa Rec Center  10:20 AM  1 A4 vs A8Juventus SD - B2008 Gold Moorevs.SD Real Madrid Silver B2008 (Rodriguez)

Bracket - Saturday, October 27, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 521512  Robb Field  12:00 PM  8 A7 vs A6Albion Sc B08 Premier - Marcovs.SD Force FC Academy B2008- D. Currie
 521510  Pacific Beach MS  12:05 PM  1 A5 vs A8PYSL Blast SC - Nguyen B2008vs.SD Real Madrid Silver B2008 (Rodriguez)
 521511  Arbolitos Sports Park  01:00 PM  3 A3 vs A1Poway Vaqueros SC - B2008 Rineyvs.LAGSD B08 White-Lines
 521509  Mira Mesa Rec Center  02:20 PM  3 A4 vs A2Juventus SD - B2008 Gold Moorevs.San Diego SC B2008 Gold

Bracket - Sunday, October 28, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 521514  Robb Field  10:40 AM  1 A8 vs A7SD Real Madrid Silver B2008 (Rodriguez)vs.Albion Sc B08 Premier - Marco

Bracket - Saturday, November 03, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 521513  Southcreek Neighborhood PK  09:30 AM  1 A2 vs A6San Diego SC B2008 Goldvs.SD Force FC Academy B2008- D. Currie
 521516  Arbolitos Sports Park  10:40 AM  3 A3 vs A5Poway Vaqueros SC - B2008 Rineyvs.PYSL Blast SC - Nguyen B2008
 521515  Alga Norte Comm Pk  03:10 PM  3 A1 vs A4LAGSD B08 White-Linesvs.Juventus SD - B2008 Gold Moore

Bracket - Saturday, November 10, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 521519  Mira Mesa Rec Center  10:10 AM  3 A4 vs A6Juventus SD - B2008 Gold Moorevs.SD Force FC Academy B2008- D. Currie
 521520  Arbolitos Sports Park  10:20 AM  3 A3 vs A7Poway Vaqueros SC - B2008 Rineyvs.Albion Sc B08 Premier - Marco
 521518  Alga Norte Comm Pk  01:00 PM  2 A1 vs A5LAGSD B08 White-Linesvs.PYSL Blast SC - Nguyen B2008
 521517  Southcreek Neighborhood PK  01:30 PM  1 A2 vs A8San Diego SC B2008 Goldvs.SD Real Madrid Silver B2008 (Rodriguez)

Bracket - Saturday, November 17, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 521522  Pacific Beach MS  11:25 AM  1 A5 vs A7PYSL Blast SC - Nguyen B2008vs.Albion Sc B08 Premier - Marco
 521521  Arbolitos Sports Park  12:00 PM  3 A3 vs A2Poway Vaqueros SC - B2008 Rineyvs.San Diego SC B2008 Gold
 521523  Design 39 Campus  01:20 PM  2 A6 vs A1SD Force FC Academy B2008- D. Currievs.LAGSD B08 White-Lines
 521496  Mater Dei HS  02:30 PM  1 A8 vs A4SD Real Madrid Silver B2008 (Rodriguez)vs.Juventus SD - B2008 Gold Moore






Affinity Sports Copyright 2018, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.