Username: 
  Password: 

2018 Presidio GL/SDDA
Team Schedules - B2007 AA-C North
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://2018leaguepages.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=5DC54B64-CE73-4844-837D-750266D5B7A0&tournamentguid=FCDE1B3D-ABB2-4C7D-96AB-37C5920A2A10&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
 
Group -- A
A1 : Express Boys 2007 Select - Hargreaves/Maz
A2 : San Marcos United - B07 Gold
A3 : San Marcos Revolution - B2007 White
A4 : SD Force FC Academy B2007- Gilson
A5 : LAGSD B07 White-Gurley
A6 : Oceanside Breakers - B2007 Wht
A7 : Vista Storm SC - B2007 Red
A8 : Cardiff Mustangs - B2007 White Suarez
A9 : Borussia Del Mar - B07 Black
A10 : Matrix B07 NC Wht

Bracket - Saturday, September 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 497807  Encinitas Community Park  08:30 AM  5 A1 vs A2Express Boys 2007 Select - Hargreaves/Mazvs.San Marcos United - B07 Gold
 497809  SoCal Soccer Complex  09:30 AM  3A A6 vs A7Oceanside Breakers - B2007 Whtvs.Vista Storm SC - B2007 Red
 497810  Design 39 Campus  01:20 PM  2 A4 vs A9SD Force FC Academy B2007- Gilsonvs.Borussia Del Mar - B07 Black
 497806  Alga Norte Comm Pk  01:50 PM  3 A5 vs A8LAGSD B07 White-Gurleyvs.Cardiff Mustangs - B2007 White Suarez
 497808  Hollandia Park  02:00 PM  1 A3 vs A10San Marcos Revolution - B2007 Whitevs.Matrix B07 NC Wht

Bracket - Sunday, September 09, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 497814  Lake Park  10:20 AM  2 A7 vs A9Vista Storm SC - B2007 Redvs.Borussia Del Mar - B07 Black
 497813  Hollandia Park  10:45 AM  1 A2 vs A8San Marcos United - B07 Goldvs.Cardiff Mustangs - B2007 White Suarez
 497812  SoCal Soccer Complex  11:15 AM  3A A6 vs A10Oceanside Breakers - B2007 Whtvs.Matrix B07 NC Wht
 497811  Encinitas Community Park  02:00 PM  5 A1 vs A3Express Boys 2007 Select - Hargreaves/Mazvs.San Marcos Revolution - B2007 White
 497815  Alga Norte Comm Pk  03:40 PM  2 A5 vs A4LAGSD B07 White-Gurleyvs.SD Force FC Academy B2007- Gilson

Bracket - Saturday, September 15, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 497820  Encinitas Community Park  08:30 AM  1 A8 vs A9Cardiff Mustangs - B2007 White Suarezvs.Borussia Del Mar - B07 Black
 497818  4S Ranch Sports Park  12:00 PM  6B A4 vs A1SD Force FC Academy B2007- Gilsonvs.Express Boys 2007 Select - Hargreaves/Maz
 497817  SoCal Soccer Complex  12:30 PM  3A A6 vs A2Oceanside Breakers - B2007 Whtvs.San Marcos United - B07 Gold
 497819  Lake Park  01:00 PM  2 A7 vs A10Vista Storm SC - B2007 Redvs.Matrix B07 NC Wht
 497816  Alga Norte Comm Pk  01:50 PM  3 A5 vs A3LAGSD B07 White-Gurleyvs.San Marcos Revolution - B2007 White

Bracket - Saturday, September 22, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 497822  Encinitas Community Park  09:50 AM  5 A1 vs A5Express Boys 2007 Select - Hargreaves/Mazvs.LAGSD B07 White-Gurley
 497824  Carmel Creek ES  11:30 AM  2 A9 vs A10Borussia Del Mar - B07 Blackvs.Matrix B07 NC Wht
 497821  Walnut Grove  12:00 PM  2 A3 vs A7San Marcos Revolution - B2007 Whitevs.Vista Storm SC - B2007 Red
 497823  Encinitas Community Park  12:30 PM  1 A8 vs A2Cardiff Mustangs - B2007 White Suarezvs.San Marcos United - B07 Gold
 497825  SoCal Soccer Complex  03:00 PM  3A A6 vs A4Oceanside Breakers - B2007 Whtvs.SD Force FC Academy B2007- Gilson

Bracket - Saturday, September 29, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 497829  SoCal Soccer Complex  09:30 AM  3A A6 vs A1Oceanside Breakers - B2007 Whtvs.Express Boys 2007 Select - Hargreaves/Maz
 497827  San Elijo Pk Hilltop  11:50 AM  2 A10 vs A2Matrix B07 NC Whtvs.San Marcos United - B07 Gold
 497826  Encinitas Community Park  01:50 PM  1 A8 vs A4Cardiff Mustangs - B2007 White Suarezvs.SD Force FC Academy B2007- Gilson
 497828  Lake Park  02:10 PM  2 A7 vs A5Vista Storm SC - B2007 Redvs.LAGSD B07 White-Gurley
 497830  Carmel Creek ES  03:30 PM  2 A9 vs A3Borussia Del Mar - B07 Blackvs.San Marcos Revolution - B2007 White

Bracket - Saturday, October 06, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 497834  San Elijo Pk Hilltop  02:10 PM  2 A10 vs A4Matrix B07 NC Whtvs.SD Force FC Academy B2007- Gilson
 497835  Lake Park  02:20 PM  2 A7 vs A1Vista Storm SC - B2007 Redvs.Express Boys 2007 Select - Hargreaves/Maz
 497832  Alga Norte Comm Pk  03:10 PM  3 A5 vs A9LAGSD B07 White-Gurleyvs.Borussia Del Mar - B07 Black
 497831  Encinitas Community Park  03:10 PM  1 A8 vs A6Cardiff Mustangs - B2007 White Suarezvs.Oceanside Breakers - B2007 Wht
 497833  San Elijo Pk Hilltop  03:30 PM  2 A2 vs A3San Marcos United - B07 Goldvs.San Marcos Revolution - B2007 White

Bracket - Saturday, October 13, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 497837  Carmel Creek ES  08:10 AM  2 A9 vs A7Borussia Del Mar - B07 Blackvs.Vista Storm SC - B2007 Red
 497838  Design 39 Campus  01:20 PM  2 A4 vs A3SD Force FC Academy B2007- Gilsonvs.San Marcos Revolution - B2007 White
 497840  Hollandia Park  02:10 PM  1 A2 vs A5San Marcos United - B07 Goldvs.LAGSD B07 White-Gurley
 497839  Encinitas Community Park  03:10 PM  1 A1 vs A8Express Boys 2007 Select - Hargreaves/Mazvs.Cardiff Mustangs - B2007 White Suarez

Bracket - Sunday, October 14, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 497836  San Elijo Pk Hilltop  09:00 AM  2 A10 vs A6Matrix B07 NC Whtvs.Oceanside Breakers - B2007 Wht

Bracket - Saturday, October 20, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 497843  Walnut Grove  08:00 AM  2 A3 vs A6San Marcos Revolution - B2007 Whitevs.Oceanside Breakers - B2007 Wht
 497841  Carmel Creek ES  08:20 AM  2 A9 vs A1Borussia Del Mar - B07 Blackvs.Express Boys 2007 Select - Hargreaves/Maz
 497845  Willow Grove Elem  12:00 PM  1 A4 vs A5SD Force FC Academy B2007- Gilsonvs.LAGSD B07 White-Gurley
 497844  San Elijo Pk Hilltop  12:40 PM  2 A10 vs A8Matrix B07 NC Whtvs.Cardiff Mustangs - B2007 White Suarez
 497842  Lake Park  02:20 PM  2 A7 vs A2Vista Storm SC - B2007 Redvs.San Marcos United - B07 Gold

Bracket - Sunday, October 21, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 497848  Hollandia Park  10:35 AM  1 A3 vs A8San Marcos Revolution - B2007 Whitevs.Cardiff Mustangs - B2007 White Suarez

Bracket - Saturday, October 27, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 497849  Encinitas Community Park  11:10 AM  5 A1 vs A10Express Boys 2007 Select - Hargreaves/Mazvs.Matrix B07 NC Wht
 497850  4S Ranch Sports Park  12:00 PM  6A A4 vs A7SD Force FC Academy B2007- Gilsonvs.Vista Storm SC - B2007 Red
 497846  Alga Norte Comm Pk  03:10 PM  3 A5 vs A6LAGSD B07 White-Gurleyvs.Oceanside Breakers - B2007 Wht
 497847  Hollandia Park  03:50 PM  1 A2 vs A9San Marcos United - B07 Goldvs.Borussia Del Mar - B07 Black

Bracket - Saturday, November 03, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 497855  Carmel Creek ES  10:00 AM  2 A9 vs A4Borussia Del Mar - B07 Blackvs.SD Force FC Academy B2007- Gilson
 497853  San Elijo Pk Hilltop  11:30 AM  2 A10 vs A3Matrix B07 NC Whtvs.San Marcos Revolution - B2007 White
 497854  Lake Park  01:00 PM  2 A7 vs A6Vista Storm SC - B2007 Redvs.Oceanside Breakers - B2007 Wht
 497852  Hollandia Park  01:20 PM  1 A2 vs A1San Marcos United - B07 Goldvs.Express Boys 2007 Select - Hargreaves/Maz
 497851  ADA Harris ES  02:40 PM  1 A8 vs A5Cardiff Mustangs - B2007 White Suarezvs.LAGSD B07 White-Gurley

Bracket - Saturday, November 10, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 497856  Hollandia Park  09:20 AM  1 A3 vs A1San Marcos Revolution - B2007 Whitevs.Express Boys 2007 Select - Hargreaves/Maz
 497858  Design 39 Campus  09:20 AM  2 A4 vs A2SD Force FC Academy B2007- Gilsonvs.San Marcos United - B07 Gold
 497859  Encinitas Community Park  09:50 AM  1 A8 vs A7Cardiff Mustangs - B2007 White Suarezvs.Vista Storm SC - B2007 Red
 497860  Alga Norte Comm Pk  10:20 AM  2 A5 vs A10LAGSD B07 White-Gurleyvs.Matrix B07 NC Wht
 497857  Mance Buchanon Park  10:30 AM  4 A6 vs A9Oceanside Breakers - B2007 Whtvs.Borussia Del Mar - B07 Black

Bracket - Saturday, November 17, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 497864  Hollandia Park  09:20 AM  1 A10 vs A7Matrix B07 NC Whtvs.Vista Storm SC - B2007 Red
 497865  Carmel Creek ES  10:00 AM  2 A9 vs A8Borussia Del Mar - B07 Blackvs.Cardiff Mustangs - B2007 White Suarez
 497862  Hollandia Park  10:40 AM  1 A2 vs A6San Marcos United - B07 Goldvs.Oceanside Breakers - B2007 Wht
 497863  Encinitas Community Park  11:10 AM  5 A1 vs A4Express Boys 2007 Select - Hargreaves/Mazvs.SD Force FC Academy B2007- Gilson
 497861  Walnut Grove  12:00 PM  2 A3 vs A5San Marcos Revolution - B2007 Whitevs.LAGSD B07 White-Gurley






Affinity Sports Copyright 2018, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.