Username: 
  Password: 

2018 Presidio GL/SDDA
Team Schedules - B2007 AA-C South
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://2018leaguepages.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=DE1C3D09-4627-43EF-86E2-CB382BD0C4DF&tournamentguid=FCDE1B3D-ABB2-4C7D-96AB-37C5920A2A10&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  Points Ded Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A5 : Olympicos - Gonzalez B20073333333     -021 25  8  1 0
 A10 : Aztecs FC B07 Red3333303     -018 19  12  0 0
 A4 : Matrix B07 LS3013333     -016 15  9  0 0
 A8 : Atlante SD Barcelona Elite0333033     -015 8  15  2 0
 A7 : SD United B2007 White330301      -010 0  20  0 0
 A2 : SD Real Madrid Silver B2007 (Zavala)3030030     -09 -7  22  1 0
 A1 : DV7 San Diego - 0162 - B20070310310     -08 -5  25  1 0
 A3 : Atlante SD L Mojica0000300     -03 -17  37  6 0
 A9 : Atlante SD Golden Eagles F.C.000000      -00 -18  37  1 0
 A6 : Rebels Soccer Club - B07 White0000000     -00 -20  34  0 0

Bracket - Saturday, September 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 499221  Southwestern College  10:40 AM  2 A6 vs A7Rebels Soccer Club - B07 White 2 vs.SD United B2007 White3
 499220  Larsen Field  11:30 AM  4 A3 vs A10Atlante SD L Mojica 2 vs.Aztecs FC B07 Red8
 499222  Pepper Drive ES  03:25 PM  1 A4 vs A9Matrix B07 LS 4 vs.Atlante SD Golden Eagles F.C.2
 499218  Otay Rec Center  03:30 PM  1 A5 vs A8Olympicos - Gonzalez B2007 6 vs.Atlante SD Barcelona Elite2
 499219  Bell MS  04:40 PM  1 A1 vs A2DV7 San Diego - 0162 - B2007 0 vs.SD Real Madrid Silver B2007 (Zavala)1

Bracket - Sunday, September 09, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 499227  Otay Rec Center  08:00 AM  1 A5 vs A4Olympicos - Gonzalez B2007 3 vs.Matrix B07 LS2
 499225  Robert Egger Rec Center  09:20 AM  2 A2 vs A8SD Real Madrid Silver B2007 (Zavala) 3 vs.Atlante SD Barcelona Elite5
 499226  Albert Van Zanten Park  11:00 AM  3 A7 vs A9SD United B2007 White 3 vs.Atlante SD Golden Eagles F.C.0
 499223  Bell MS  11:20 AM  1 A1 vs A3DV7 San Diego - 0162 - B2007 2 vs.Atlante SD L Mojica0
 499224  Southwestern College  02:40 PM  2 A6 vs A10Rebels Soccer Club - B07 White 0 vs.Aztecs FC B07 Red6

Bracket - Saturday, September 15, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 499232  Hilton Head Park  10:00 AM  3 A8 vs A9Atlante SD Barcelona Elite 10 vs.Atlante SD Golden Eagles F.C.0
 499229  Southwestern College  12:00 PM  2 A6 vs A2Rebels Soccer Club - B07 White 1 vs.SD Real Madrid Silver B2007 (Zavala)2
 499231  Albert Van Zanten Park  12:10 PM  3 A7 vs A10SD United B2007 White 0 vs.Aztecs FC B07 Red8
 499230  Pepper Drive ES  03:25 PM  1 A4 vs A1Matrix B07 LS 1 vs.DV7 San Diego - 0162 - B20071
 499228  Otay Rec Center  03:30 PM  1 A5 vs A3Olympicos - Gonzalez B2007 12 vs.Atlante SD L Mojica0

Bracket - Saturday, September 22, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 499235  Hilton Head Park  08:30 AM  2 A8 vs A2Atlante SD Barcelona Elite 2 vs.SD Real Madrid Silver B2007 (Zavala)0
 499233  Larsen Field  11:30 AM  4 A3 vs A7Atlante SD L Mojica 1 vs.SD United B2007 White6
 499236  Larsen Field  02:30 PM  4 A9 vs A10Atlante SD Golden Eagles F.C. 1 vs.Aztecs FC B07 Red7
 499234  Bell MS  03:20 PM  1 A1 vs A5DV7 San Diego - 0162 - B2007 0 vs.Olympicos - Gonzalez B200715
 499237  Southwestern College  04:00 PM  2 A6 vs A4Rebels Soccer Club - B07 White 1 vs.Matrix B07 LS7

Bracket - Saturday, September 29, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 499239  Montgomery Waller Park  08:00 AM  2 A10 vs A2Aztecs FC B07 Red 6 vs.SD Real Madrid Silver B2007 (Zavala)3
 499240  Albert Van Zanten Park  09:00 AM  3 A7 vs A5SD United B2007 White 0 vs.Olympicos - Gonzalez B20077
 499238  Hilton Head Park  10:00 AM  2 A8 vs A4Atlante SD Barcelona Elite 0 vs.Matrix B07 LS4
 499242  Larsen Field  10:00 AM  4 A9 vs A3Atlante SD Golden Eagles F.C. 3 vs.Atlante SD L Mojica4
 499241  Cottonwood Park  10:40 AM  1 A6 vs A1Rebels Soccer Club - B07 White 2 vs.DV7 San Diego - 0162 - B20074

Bracket - Saturday, October 06, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 499243  Hilton Head Park  10:00 AM  2 A8 vs A6Atlante SD Barcelona Elite 7 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B07 White2
 499247  Albert Van Zanten Park  11:00 AM  3 A7 vs A1SD United B2007 White 2 vs.DV7 San Diego - 0162 - B20072
 499246  Montgomery Waller Park  12:00 PM  2 A10 vs A4Aztecs FC B07 Red 0 vs.Matrix B07 LS5
 499244  Otay Rec Center  03:30 PM  1 A5 vs A9Olympicos - Gonzalez B2007 9 vs.Atlante SD Golden Eagles F.C.3

Bracket - Sunday, October 07, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 499245  Robert Egger Rec Center  10:20 AM  2 A2 vs A3SD Real Madrid Silver B2007 (Zavala) 2 vs.Atlante SD L Mojica0

Bracket - Saturday, October 13, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 499252  Robert Egger Rec Center  10:40 AM  2 A2 vs A5SD Real Madrid Silver B2007 (Zavala) 1 vs.Olympicos - Gonzalez B20078
 499248  Montgomery Waller Park  12:00 PM  2 A10 vs A6Aztecs FC B07 Red 5 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B07 White1
 499249  Chollas Elementary SchoolClosed!  01:00 PM  1 A9 vs A7Atlante SD Golden Eagles F.C.   vs.SD United B2007 White 
 499251  Bell MS  03:20 PM  1 A1 vs A8DV7 San Diego - 0162 - B2007 0 vs.Atlante SD Barcelona Elite4
 499250  Pepper Drive ES  03:25 PM  1 A4 vs A3Matrix B07 LS 4 vs.Atlante SD L Mojica2

Bracket - Saturday, October 20, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 499255  Larsen Field  08:30 AM  4 A3 vs A6Atlante SD L Mojica   vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B07 White 
 499254  Albert Van Zanten Park  10:20 AM  3 A7 vs A2SD United B2007 White   vs.SD Real Madrid Silver B2007 (Zavala) 
 499256  Montgomery Waller Park  10:40 AM  2 A10 vs A8Aztecs FC B07 Red   vs.Atlante SD Barcelona Elite 
 499253  Larsen Field  01:00 PM  4 A9 vs A1Atlante SD Golden Eagles F.C.   vs.DV7 San Diego - 0162 - B2007 
 499257  Pepper Drive ES  04:30 PM  1 A4 vs A5Matrix B07 LS   vs.Olympicos - Gonzalez B2007 

Bracket - Saturday, October 27, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 499259  Robert Egger Rec Center  08:00 AM  2 A2 vs A9SD Real Madrid Silver B2007 (Zavala)   vs.Atlante SD Golden Eagles F.C. 
 499260  Larsen Field  11:30 AM  4 A3 vs A8Atlante SD L Mojica   vs.Atlante SD Barcelona Elite 
 499258  Otay Rec Center  02:00 PM  1 A5 vs A6Olympicos - Gonzalez B2007   vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B07 White 
 499261  Bell MS  06:00 PM  1 A1 vs A10DV7 San Diego - 0162 - B2007   vs.Aztecs FC B07 Red 

Bracket - Sunday, October 28, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 499262  Pepper Drive ES  02:00 PM  1 A4 vs A7Matrix B07 LS   vs.SD United B2007 White 

Bracket - Saturday, November 03, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 499265  Montgomery Waller Park  08:00 AM  2 A10 vs A3Aztecs FC B07 Red   vs.Atlante SD L Mojica 
 499264  Robert Egger Rec Center  08:00 AM  2 A2 vs A1SD Real Madrid Silver B2007 (Zavala)   vs.DV7 San Diego - 0162 - B2007 
 499263  Hilton Head Park  08:00 AM  2 A8 vs A5Atlante SD Barcelona Elite   vs.Olympicos - Gonzalez B2007 
 499266  Albert Van Zanten Park  11:00 AM  3 A7 vs A6SD United B2007 White   vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B07 White 
 499267  Larsen Field  02:30 PM  4 A9 vs A4Atlante SD Golden Eagles F.C.   vs.Matrix B07 LS 

Bracket - Saturday, November 10, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 499271  Hilton Head Park  08:00 AM  2 A8 vs A7Atlante SD Barcelona Elite   vs.SD United B2007 White 
 499268  Larsen Field  10:00 AM  4 A3 vs A1Atlante SD L Mojica   vs.DV7 San Diego - 0162 - B2007 
 499269  Southwestern College  10:40 AM  2 A6 vs A9Rebels Soccer Club - B07 White   vs.Atlante SD Golden Eagles F.C. 
 499272  Otay Rec Center  01:30 PM  1 A5 vs A10Olympicos - Gonzalez B2007   vs.Aztecs FC B07 Red 
 499270  Pepper Drive ES  03:10 PM  1 A4 vs A2Matrix B07 LS   vs.SD Real Madrid Silver B2007 (Zavala) 

Bracket - Saturday, November 17, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 499277  Larsen Field  08:30 AM  4 A9 vs A8Atlante SD Golden Eagles F.C.   vs.Atlante SD Barcelona Elite 
 499274  Robert Egger Rec Center  09:20 AM  2 A2 vs A6SD Real Madrid Silver B2007 (Zavala)   vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B07 White 
 499273  Larsen Field  10:00 AM  4 A3 vs A5Atlante SD L Mojica   vs.Olympicos - Gonzalez B2007 
 499276  Montgomery Waller Park  10:40 AM  2 A10 vs A7Aztecs FC B07 Red   vs.SD United B2007 White 
 499275  Bell MS  04:40 PM  1 A1 vs A4DV7 San Diego - 0162 - B2007   vs.Matrix B07 LS 






Affinity Sports Copyright 2018, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.