Username: 
  Password: 

2018 Presidio GL/SDDA
Team Schedules - B2004 AAA North
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://2018leaguepages.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=6566AE59-B51B-4B3F-8D14-EA57EA6A1045&tournamentguid=FCDE1B3D-ABB2-4C7D-96AB-37C5920A2A10&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  Points Ded Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A2 : Hurricanes B04333333      -018 21  2  3 0
 A5 : Tiffinys Pachuca 2004 - Tino3331033     -016 15  9  9 0
 A3 : LAGSD B04 Gold-Williams3300330     -012 8  11  6 0
 A1 : FC Heat B2004 GREEN0031303     -010 -2  19  6 0
 A6 : Attack B04 White0003000     -03 -22  41  2 0
 A4 : Fallbrook Villa FC B2004000000      -00 -20  28  4 0

Bracket - Saturday, September 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 520429  RSF Sports Field  12:30 PM  1 A6 vs A3Attack B04 White 1 vs.LAGSD B04 Gold-Williams5
 520428  Frances Ryan Park  01:00 PM  1 A1 vs A2FC Heat B2004 GREEN 0 vs.Hurricanes B045
 520427  Ingold Sports Park  05:40 PM  3 A4 vs A5Fallbrook Villa FC B2004 0 vs.Tiffinys Pachuca 2004 - Tino4

Bracket - Sunday, September 09, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 520431  Valley Center ES  09:40 AM  1 A2 vs A4Hurricanes B04 6 vs.Fallbrook Villa FC B20040
 520432  Luz Duran Park  11:00 AM  1 A5 vs A6Tiffinys Pachuca 2004 - Tino 9 vs.Attack B04 White1
 520430  Aviara Oaks MS  04:30 PM  1 A3 vs A1LAGSD B04 Gold-Williams 2 vs.FC Heat B2004 GREEN1

Bracket - Saturday, September 15, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 520435  Luz Duran Park  09:20 AM  1 A5 vs A3Tiffinys Pachuca 2004 - Tino 3 vs.LAGSD B04 Gold-Williams2
 520433  RSF Sports Field  11:30 AM  1 A6 vs A2Attack B04 White 1 vs.Hurricanes B045
 520434  Ingold Sports Park  06:40 PM  3 A4 vs A1Fallbrook Villa FC B2004 1 vs.FC Heat B2004 GREEN3

Bracket - Saturday, September 22, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 520437  RSF Sports Field  11:15 AM  1 A6 vs A4Attack B04 White 3 vs.Fallbrook Villa FC B20041
 520438  Frances Ryan Park  11:20 AM  1 A1 vs A5FC Heat B2004 GREEN 2 vs.Tiffinys Pachuca 2004 - Tino2
 520436  Valley Center ES  11:30 AM  1 A2 vs A3Hurricanes B04 3 vs.LAGSD B04 Gold-Williams0

Bracket - Saturday, September 29, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 520440  Aviara Oaks MS  09:40 AM  1 A3 vs A4LAGSD B04 Gold-Williams 5 vs.Fallbrook Villa FC B20040
 520441  Frances Ryan Park  09:50 AM  4 A1 vs A6FC Heat B2004 GREEN 6 vs.Attack B04 White1
 520439  Valley Center ES  09:50 AM  1 A2 vs A5Hurricanes B04 2 vs.Tiffinys Pachuca 2004 - Tino0

Bracket - Saturday, October 06, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 520442  Luz Duran Park  01:00 PM  1 A5 vs A4Tiffinys Pachuca 2004 - Tino 7 vs.Fallbrook Villa FC B20041
 520444  RSF Sports Field  01:30 PM  1 A6 vs A3Attack B04 White 0 vs.LAGSD B04 Gold-Williams8
 520443  Valley Center ES  02:00 PM  1 A2 vs A1Hurricanes B04 6 vs.FC Heat B2004 GREEN1

Bracket - Saturday, October 13, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 520447  Rancho Santa Fe ES  09:00 AM  1 A6 vs A5Attack B04 White 1 vs.Tiffinys Pachuca 2004 - Tino7
 520445  Aviara Oaks MS  11:20 AM  1 A3 vs A1LAGSD B04 Gold-Williams 2 vs.FC Heat B2004 GREEN3
 520446  Ingold Sports ParkClosed!  05:30 PM  3 A4 vs A2Fallbrook Villa FC B2004   vs.Hurricanes B04 

Bracket - Saturday, October 20, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 520448  Valley Center ES  08:00 AM  1 A2 vs A6Hurricanes B04   vs.Attack B04 White 
 520449  Frances Ryan Park  11:30 AM  6 A1 vs A4FC Heat B2004 GREEN   vs.Fallbrook Villa FC B2004 
 520450  Poinsettia Park  01:30 PM  3 A3 vs A5LAGSD B04 Gold-Williams   vs.Tiffinys Pachuca 2004 - Tino 

Bracket - Saturday, October 27, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 520453  Luz Duran Park  11:00 AM  1 A5 vs A1Tiffinys Pachuca 2004 - Tino   vs.FC Heat B2004 GREEN 
 520452  Ingold Sports Park  02:00 PM  3 A4 vs A6Fallbrook Villa FC B2004   vs.Attack B04 White 
 520451  Poinsettia Park  04:40 PM  3 A3 vs A2LAGSD B04 Gold-Williams   vs.Hurricanes B04 

Bracket - Saturday, November 03, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 520456  RSF Sports Field  01:10 PM  1 A6 vs A1Attack B04 White   vs.FC Heat B2004 GREEN 
 520455  Ingold Sports Park  02:00 PM  3 A4 vs A3Fallbrook Villa FC B2004   vs.LAGSD B04 Gold-Williams 

Bracket - Saturday, November 10, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 520458  Frances Ryan Park  01:00 PM  1 A1 vs A2FC Heat B2004 GREEN   vs.Hurricanes B04 
 520457  Ingold Sports Park  03:20 PM  3 A4 vs A5Fallbrook Villa FC B2004   vs.Tiffinys Pachuca 2004 - Tino 
 520459  Aviara Park  03:40 PM  3 A3 vs A6LAGSD B04 Gold-Williams   vs.Attack B04 White 

Bracket - Saturday, November 17, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 520461  Valley Center ES  08:50 AM  1 A2 vs A4Hurricanes B04   vs.Fallbrook Villa FC B2004 
 520460  Frances Ryan Park  09:40 AM  6 A1 vs A3FC Heat B2004 GREEN   vs.LAGSD B04 Gold-Williams 
 520462  Luz Duran Park  01:10 PM  1 A5 vs A6Tiffinys Pachuca 2004 - Tino   vs.Attack B04 White 

Bracket - Sunday, November 18, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 520454  Luz Duran Park  08:00 AM  1 A5 vs A2Tiffinys Pachuca 2004 - Tino   vs.Hurricanes B04 






Affinity Sports Copyright 2018, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.