Username: 
  Password: 

2018 Presidio GL/SDDA
Team Schedules - B2007 AAA South
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://2018leaguepages.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=CF57FB30-E5C5-4C38-B746-E470B977C9FC&tournamentguid=FCDE1B3D-ABB2-4C7D-96AB-37C5920A2A10&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




 
Group -- A
A1 : SD Real Madrid Black B2007 (Martinez)
A2 : AYSO Matrix South Bay B2007 - Govea
A3 : Sporting SD - B2007 - Jose Meza
A4 : Atlante SD A Sandoval
A5 : Rebels Soccer Club - B07 Premier
A6 : DV7 San Diego - 01 - B2007
A7 : SD Real Madrid B2007 (Aldana)
A8 : Albion SC South - B2007 Premier
A9 : Aztecs FC B07 Gold MC

Bracket - Saturday, September 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 522805  Mater Dei HS  09:20 AM  1 A1 vs A2SD Real Madrid Black B2007 (Martinez)vs.AYSO Matrix South Bay B2007 - Govea
 522804  Ocean View MS  10:00 AM  3 A4 vs A9Atlante SD A Sandovalvs.Aztecs FC B07 Gold MC
 522806  Southwestern College  01:20 PM  2 A5 vs A8Rebels Soccer Club - B07 Premiervs.Albion SC South - B2007 Premier
 522803  Bell MS  02:00 PM  1 A6 vs A7DV7 San Diego - 01 - B2007vs.SD Real Madrid B2007 (Aldana)

Bracket - Sunday, September 09, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 522809  Robert L Mueller Charter Elem  10:00 AM  1 A2 vs A4AYSO Matrix South Bay B2007 - Goveavs.Atlante SD A Sandoval
 522810  Bell MS  10:00 AM  1 A6 vs A9DV7 San Diego - 01 - B2007vs.Aztecs FC B07 Gold MC
 522808  Helix HS  10:40 AM  2 A3 vs A1Sporting SD - B2007 - Jose Mezavs.SD Real Madrid Black B2007 (Martinez)
 522807  Mater Dei HS  01:20 PM  1 A7 vs A8SD Real Madrid B2007 (Aldana)vs.Albion SC South - B2007 Premier

Bracket - Saturday, September 15, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 522813  Mater Dei HS  08:00 AM  1 A1 vs A4SD Real Madrid Black B2007 (Martinez)vs.Atlante SD A Sandoval
 522811  Southwestern College  01:20 PM  2 A5 vs A3Rebels Soccer Club - B07 Premiervs.Sporting SD - B2007 - Jose Meza
 522812  Robb Field  01:20 PM  8 A8 vs A9Albion SC South - B2007 Premiervs.Aztecs FC B07 Gold MC
 522814  Bell MS  02:00 PM  1 A6 vs A2DV7 San Diego - 01 - B2007vs.AYSO Matrix South Bay B2007 - Govea

Bracket - Sunday, September 16, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 522817  Mater Dei HS  08:00 AM  1 A1 vs A5SD Real Madrid Black B2007 (Martinez)vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B07 Premier
 522816  Mater Dei HS  12:00 PM  1 A7 vs A3SD Real Madrid B2007 (Aldana)vs.Sporting SD - B2007 - Jose Meza
 522818  Robb Field  12:00 PM  1 A8 vs A2Albion SC South - B2007 Premiervs.AYSO Matrix South Bay B2007 - Govea
 522815  Ocean View MS  02:30 PM  3 A4 vs A6Atlante SD A Sandovalvs.DV7 San Diego - 01 - B2007

Bracket - Saturday, September 22, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 522822  Mater Dei HS  08:00 AM  1 A7 vs A5SD Real Madrid B2007 (Aldana)vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B07 Premier
 522821  Montgomery Waller Park  10:30 AM  2 A9 vs A3Aztecs FC B07 Gold MCvs.Sporting SD - B2007 - Jose Meza
 522819  Robb Field  10:40 AM  8 A8 vs A4Albion SC South - B2007 Premiervs.Atlante SD A Sandoval
 522820  Bell MS  02:00 PM  1 A6 vs A1DV7 San Diego - 01 - B2007vs.SD Real Madrid Black B2007 (Martinez)

Bracket - Sunday, September 23, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 522824  Mater Dei HS  09:20 AM  1 A7 vs A1SD Real Madrid B2007 (Aldana)vs.SD Real Madrid Black B2007 (Martinez)
 522823  Robert L Mueller Charter Elem  10:00 AM  1 A2 vs A3AYSO Matrix South Bay B2007 - Goveavs.Sporting SD - B2007 - Jose Meza
 522826  Montgomery Waller Park  10:20 AM  2 A9 vs A5Aztecs FC B07 Gold MCvs.Rebels Soccer Club - B07 Premier
 522825  Robb Field  10:40 AM  1 A8 vs A6Albion SC South - B2007 Premiervs.DV7 San Diego - 01 - B2007

Bracket - Saturday, September 29, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 522827  Helix HS  08:00 AM  2 A3 vs A9Sporting SD - B2007 - Jose Mezavs.Aztecs FC B07 Gold MC
 522828  Cottonwood Park  09:20 AM  1 A5 vs A7Rebels Soccer Club - B07 Premiervs.SD Real Madrid B2007 (Aldana)

Bracket - Saturday, October 06, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 522829  Montgomery Waller Park  09:20 AM  2 A9 vs A7Aztecs FC B07 Gold MCvs.SD Real Madrid B2007 (Aldana)
 522831  Helix HS  10:30 AM  2 A3 vs A4Sporting SD - B2007 - Jose Mezavs.Atlante SD A Sandoval
 522832  Heritage Park  02:20 PM  1 A5 vs A2Rebels Soccer Club - B07 Premiervs.AYSO Matrix South Bay B2007 - Govea
 522830  Mater Dei HS  04:00 PM  1 A1 vs A8SD Real Madrid Black B2007 (Martinez)vs.Albion SC South - B2007 Premier

Bracket - Saturday, October 13, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 522833  Larsen Field  11:30 AM  4 A4 vs A5Atlante SD A Sandovalvs.Rebels Soccer Club - B07 Premier
 522834  Mater Dei HS  12:00 PM  1 A7 vs A2SD Real Madrid B2007 (Aldana)vs.AYSO Matrix South Bay B2007 - Govea
 522836  Mater Dei HS  01:20 PM  1 A1 vs A9SD Real Madrid Black B2007 (Martinez)vs.Aztecs FC B07 Gold MC
 522835  Bell MS  02:00 PM  1 A6 vs A3DV7 San Diego - 01 - B2007vs.Sporting SD - B2007 - Jose Meza

Bracket - Saturday, October 20, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 522838  Helix HS  12:30 PM  2 A3 vs A8Sporting SD - B2007 - Jose Mezavs.Albion SC South - B2007 Premier
 522837  Tijuana River Park  01:00 PM  1 A2 vs A9AYSO Matrix South Bay B2007 - Goveavs.Aztecs FC B07 Gold MC
 522840  Ocean View MS  02:30 PM  3 A4 vs A7Atlante SD A Sandovalvs.SD Real Madrid B2007 (Aldana)
 522839  Southwestern College  04:00 PM  2 A5 vs A6Rebels Soccer Club - B07 Premiervs.DV7 San Diego - 01 - B2007

Bracket - Saturday, October 27, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 522842  Montgomery Waller Park  08:00 AM  2 A9 vs A4Aztecs FC B07 Gold MCvs.Atlante SD A Sandoval
 522841  Mater Dei HS  09:20 AM  1 A7 vs A6SD Real Madrid B2007 (Aldana)vs.DV7 San Diego - 01 - B2007
 522844  Robb Field  10:40 AM  1 A8 vs A5Albion SC South - B2007 Premiervs.Rebels Soccer Club - B07 Premier
 522843  Tijuana River Park  01:00 PM  1 A2 vs A1AYSO Matrix South Bay B2007 - Goveavs.SD Real Madrid Black B2007 (Martinez)

Bracket - Saturday, November 03, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 522846  Mater Dei HS  12:00 PM  1 A1 vs A3SD Real Madrid Black B2007 (Martinez)vs.Sporting SD - B2007 - Jose Meza
 522848  Montgomery Waller Park  12:00 PM  2 A9 vs A6Aztecs FC B07 Gold MCvs.DV7 San Diego - 01 - B2007
 522845  Robb Field  01:20 PM  8 A8 vs A7Albion SC South - B2007 Premiervs.SD Real Madrid B2007 (Aldana)
 522847  Ocean View MS  02:30 PM  3 A4 vs A2Atlante SD A Sandovalvs.AYSO Matrix South Bay B2007 - Govea

Bracket - Saturday, November 10, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 522849  Helix HS  10:40 AM  2 A3 vs A5Sporting SD - B2007 - Jose Mezavs.Rebels Soccer Club - B07 Premier
 522850  Montgomery Waller Park  10:40 AM  2 A9 vs A8Aztecs FC B07 Gold MCvs.Albion SC South - B2007 Premier
 522852  Robert L Mueller Charter Elem  01:00 PM  1 A2 vs A6AYSO Matrix South Bay B2007 - Goveavs.DV7 San Diego - 01 - B2007
 522851  Larsen Field  02:30 PM  4 A4 vs A1Atlante SD A Sandovalvs.SD Real Madrid Black B2007 (Martinez)

Bracket - Saturday, November 17, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 522854  Helix HS  09:20 AM  2 A3 vs A7Sporting SD - B2007 - Jose Mezavs.SD Real Madrid B2007 (Aldana)
 522855  Southwestern College  09:20 AM  2 A5 vs A1Rebels Soccer Club - B07 Premiervs.SD Real Madrid Black B2007 (Martinez)
 522856  Robert L Mueller Charter Elem  01:00 PM  1 A2 vs A8AYSO Matrix South Bay B2007 - Goveavs.Albion SC South - B2007 Premier
 522853  Bell MS  02:00 PM  1 A6 vs A4DV7 San Diego - 01 - B2007vs.Atlante SD A Sandoval






Affinity Sports Copyright 2018, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.