Username: 
  Password: 

2018 Presidio GL/SDDA
Team Schedules - B2007 AAA South
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://2018leaguepages.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=CF57FB30-E5C5-4C38-B746-E470B977C9FC&tournamentguid=FCDE1B3D-ABB2-4C7D-96AB-37C5920A2A10&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  Points Ded Total
Points
Avg Points Adjusted
Points
Goal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A4 : Atlante SD A Sandoval333333 03333-0302.7332.73 26  13  0 1
 A6 : DV7 San Diego - 01 - B2007033031331310-0211.7521.00 11  23  2 0
 A7 : SD Real Madrid B2007 (Aldana)303303013130-0201.6720.00 2  18  4 0
 A1 : SD Real Madrid Black B2007 (Martinez)330103300303-0191.5819.00 0  31  0 0
 A5 : Rebels Soccer Club - B07 Premier3310303 0000-0131.1814.18 -4  30  1 0
 A8 : Albion SC South - B2007 Premier030301033010-0141.1714.00 -6  34  5 0
 A9 : Aztecs FC B07 Gold MC003300330001-0131.0813.00 -14  40  4 0
 A3 : Sporting SD - B2007 - Jose Meza000033000033-0121.0012.00 -10  43  1 0
 A2 : AYSO Matrix South Bay B2007 - Govea000000133013-0110.9211.00 -5  36  4 0

Bracket - Saturday, September 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 522805  Robert Egger Rec Center  09:20 AM  2 A1 vs A2SD Real Madrid Black B2007 (Martinez) 3 vs.AYSO Matrix South Bay B2007 - Govea2
 522804  Chollas Elementary School  10:00 AM  1 A4 vs A9Atlante SD A Sandoval 6 vs.Aztecs FC B07 Gold MC0
 522806  Southwestern College  01:20 PM  2 A5 vs A8Rebels Soccer Club - B07 Premier 7 vs.Albion SC South - B2007 Premier3
 522803  Bell MS  02:00 PM  1 A6 vs A7DV7 San Diego - 01 - B2007 1 vs.SD Real Madrid B2007 (Aldana)2

Bracket - Sunday, September 09, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 522809  Robert L Mueller Charter Elem  10:00 AM  1 A2 vs A4AYSO Matrix South Bay B2007 - Govea 1 vs.Atlante SD A Sandoval4
 522810  Bell MS  10:00 AM  1 A6 vs A9DV7 San Diego - 01 - B2007 3 vs.Aztecs FC B07 Gold MC2
 522808  Helix HS  10:40 AM  2 A3 vs A1Sporting SD - B2007 - Jose Meza 1 vs.SD Real Madrid Black B2007 (Martinez)2
 522807  Robert Egger Rec Center  01:20 PM  2 A7 vs A8SD Real Madrid B2007 (Aldana)
Forfeited Game
 0 vs.Albion SC South - B2007 Premier1F

Bracket - Saturday, September 15, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 522813  Robert Egger Rec Center  08:00 AM  2 A1 vs A4SD Real Madrid Black B2007 (Martinez) 1 vs.Atlante SD A Sandoval4
 522811  Southwestern College  01:20 PM  2 A5 vs A3Rebels Soccer Club - B07 Premier 3 vs.Sporting SD - B2007 - Jose Meza2
 522812  Robb Field  01:20 PM  8 A8 vs A9Albion SC South - B2007 Premier 2 vs.Aztecs FC B07 Gold MC3
 522814  Bell MS  02:00 PM  1 A6 vs A2DV7 San Diego - 01 - B2007 4 vs.AYSO Matrix South Bay B2007 - Govea2

Bracket - Sunday, September 16, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 522817  Robert Egger Rec Center  08:00 AM  2 A1 vs A5SD Real Madrid Black B2007 (Martinez) 3 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B07 Premier3
 522816  Robert Egger Rec Center  12:00 PM  2 A7 vs A3SD Real Madrid B2007 (Aldana) 5 vs.Sporting SD - B2007 - Jose Meza2
 522818  Robb Field  12:00 PM  1 A8 vs A2Albion SC South - B2007 Premier 4 vs.AYSO Matrix South Bay B2007 - Govea3
 522815  Larsen Field  02:30 PM  4 A4 vs A6Atlante SD A Sandoval 3 vs.DV7 San Diego - 01 - B20071

Bracket - Saturday, September 22, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 522822  Robert Egger Rec Center  08:00 AM  2 A7 vs A5SD Real Madrid B2007 (Aldana) 1 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B07 Premier0
 522821  Montgomery Waller Park  10:30 AM  2 A9 vs A3Aztecs FC B07 Gold MC 2 vs.Sporting SD - B2007 - Jose Meza1
 522819  Robb Field  10:40 AM  8 A8 vs A4Albion SC South - B2007 Premier 2 vs.Atlante SD A Sandoval5
 522820  Bell MS  02:00 PM  1 A6 vs A1DV7 San Diego - 01 - B2007 6 vs.SD Real Madrid Black B2007 (Martinez)3

Bracket - Sunday, September 23, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 522824  Robert Egger Rec Center  09:20 AM  2 A7 vs A1SD Real Madrid B2007 (Aldana) 0 vs.SD Real Madrid Black B2007 (Martinez)1
 522823  Robert L Mueller Charter Elem  10:00 AM  1 A2 vs A3AYSO Matrix South Bay B2007 - Govea 8 vs.Sporting SD - B2007 - Jose Meza10
 522826  Montgomery Waller Park  10:20 AM  2 A9 vs A5Aztecs FC B07 Gold MC 1 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B07 Premier3
 522825  Robb Field  10:40 AM  1 A8 vs A6Albion SC South - B2007 Premier 1 vs.DV7 San Diego - 01 - B20071

Bracket - Saturday, September 29, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 522827  Helix HS  08:00 AM  2 A3 vs A9Sporting SD - B2007 - Jose Meza 2 vs.Aztecs FC B07 Gold MC0
 522828  Cottonwood Park  09:20 AM  1 A5 vs A7Rebels Soccer Club - B07 Premier 1 vs.SD Real Madrid B2007 (Aldana)2

Bracket - Saturday, October 06, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 522829  Montgomery Waller Park  09:20 AM  2 A9 vs A7Aztecs FC B07 Gold MC 2 vs.SD Real Madrid B2007 (Aldana)1
 522831  Helix HS  10:30 AM  2 A3 vs A4Sporting SD - B2007 - Jose Meza 2 vs.Atlante SD A Sandoval3
 522832  Heritage Park  02:20 PM  1 A5 vs A2Rebels Soccer Club - B07 Premier 2 vs.AYSO Matrix South Bay B2007 - Govea0
 522830  Robert Egger Rec Center  04:00 PM  2 A1 vs A8SD Real Madrid Black B2007 (Martinez) 4 vs.Albion SC South - B2007 Premier1

Bracket - Saturday, October 13, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 522833  Larsen FieldClosed!  11:30 AM  4 A4 vs A5Atlante SD A Sandoval   vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B07 Premier 
 522834  Robert Egger Rec Center  12:00 PM  2 A7 vs A2SD Real Madrid B2007 (Aldana) 2 vs.AYSO Matrix South Bay B2007 - Govea2
 522836  Robert Egger Rec Center  01:20 PM  2 A1 vs A9SD Real Madrid Black B2007 (Martinez) 4 vs.Aztecs FC B07 Gold MC5
 522835  Bell MS  02:00 PM  1 A6 vs A3DV7 San Diego - 01 - B2007 7 vs.Sporting SD - B2007 - Jose Meza0

Bracket - Saturday, October 20, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 522838  Helix HS  12:30 PM  2 A3 vs A8Sporting SD - B2007 - Jose Meza 1 vs.Albion SC South - B2007 Premier5
 522837  Tijuana River Park  01:00 PM  1 A2 vs A9AYSO Matrix South Bay B2007 - Govea 3 vs.Aztecs FC B07 Gold MC1
 522840  Ocean View Hills School  02:30 PM  3 A4 vs A7Atlante SD A Sandoval 0 vs.SD Real Madrid B2007 (Aldana)1
 522839  Southwestern College  04:00 PM  2 A5 vs A6Rebels Soccer Club - B07 Premier 1 vs.DV7 San Diego - 01 - B20074

Bracket - Saturday, October 27, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 522842  Montgomery Waller Park  08:00 AM  2 A9 vs A4Aztecs FC B07 Gold MC 2 vs.Atlante SD A Sandoval6
 522841  Robert Egger Rec Center  09:20 AM  2 A7 vs A6SD Real Madrid B2007 (Aldana) 3 vs.DV7 San Diego - 01 - B20073
 522844  Robb Field  10:40 AM  1 A8 vs A5Albion SC South - B2007 Premier 3 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B07 Premier1
 522843  Tijuana River Park  01:00 PM  1 A2 vs A1AYSO Matrix South Bay B2007 - Govea 3 vs.SD Real Madrid Black B2007 (Martinez)0

Bracket - Saturday, November 03, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 522846  Robert Egger Rec Center  12:00 PM  2 A1 vs A3SD Real Madrid Black B2007 (Martinez) 5 vs.Sporting SD - B2007 - Jose Meza1
 522848  Montgomery Waller Park  12:00 PM  2 A9 vs A6Aztecs FC B07 Gold MC 2 vs.DV7 San Diego - 01 - B20075
 522845  Robb Field  01:20 PM  8 A8 vs A7Albion SC South - B2007 Premier 1 vs.SD Real Madrid B2007 (Aldana)2
 522847  Ocean View Hills School  02:30 PM  3 A4 vs A2Atlante SD A Sandoval 3 vs.AYSO Matrix South Bay B2007 - Govea2

Bracket - Saturday, November 10, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 522849  Helix HS  10:40 AM  2 A3 vs A5Sporting SD - B2007 - Jose Meza 4 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B07 Premier2
 522850  Montgomery Waller Park  10:40 AM  2 A9 vs A8Aztecs FC B07 Gold MC 4 vs.Albion SC South - B2007 Premier4
 522852  Robert L Mueller Charter Elem  01:00 PM  1 A2 vs A6AYSO Matrix South Bay B2007 - Govea 2 vs.DV7 San Diego - 01 - B20072
 522851  Larsen Field  02:30 PM  4 A4 vs A1Atlante SD A Sandoval 5 vs.SD Real Madrid Black B2007 (Martinez)1

Bracket - Saturday, November 17, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 522854  Helix HS  09:20 AM  2 A3 vs A7Sporting SD - B2007 - Jose Meza 4 vs.SD Real Madrid B2007 (Aldana)1
 522855  Cottonwood Park  09:20 AM  1 A5 vs A1Rebels Soccer Club - B07 Premier 0 vs.SD Real Madrid Black B2007 (Martinez)7
 522856  Robert L Mueller Charter Elem  01:00 PM  1 A2 vs A8AYSO Matrix South Bay B2007 - Govea 3 vs.Albion SC South - B2007 Premier1
 522853  Bell MS  02:00 PM  1 A6 vs A4DV7 San Diego - 01 - B2007 0 vs.Atlante SD A Sandoval2






Affinity Sports Copyright 2018, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.