Username: 
  Password: 

2018 Presidio GL/SDDA
Team Schedules - B2005 AA-C South
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://2018leaguepages.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=B0467DA6-B3B5-458D-8407-627E1CFAA369&tournamentguid=FCDE1B3D-ABB2-4C7D-96AB-37C5920A2A10&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
 
Group -- A
A1 : Atlante SD L Estrada
A2 : Olympicos - D. Baltazar B2005
A3 : Atlante SD - P Oriol
A4 : LIVERPOOL SC - B2005 LEE
A5 : Atlante SD E Moreno
A6 : Juventus SD - B2005 Blue Argueta

Bracket - Saturday, September 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 489416  Larsen Field  10:00 AM  1 A1 vs A2Atlante SD L Estradavs.Olympicos - D. Baltazar B2005
 489415  Grossmont College  10:00 AM  1 A4 vs A5LIVERPOOL SC - B2005 LEEvs.Atlante SD E Moreno
 489417  Mira Mesa Rec Center  04:00 PM  1 A6 vs A3Juventus SD - B2005 Blue Arguetavs.Atlante SD - P Oriol

Bracket - Sunday, September 09, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 489419  All Seasons  09:50 AM  1 A2 vs A4Olympicos - D. Baltazar B2005vs.LIVERPOOL SC - B2005 LEE
 489418  Larsen Field  12:00 PM  2 A3 vs A1Atlante SD - P Oriolvs.Atlante SD L Estrada
 489420  Cesar Chavez Park  02:00 PM  1 A5 vs A6Atlante SD E Morenovs.Juventus SD - B2005 Blue Argueta

Bracket - Saturday, September 15, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 489422  Cesar Chavez Park  02:00 PM  1 A5 vs A3Atlante SD E Morenovs.Atlante SD - P Oriol
 489421  Mira Mesa Rec Center  04:10 PM  1 A6 vs A2Juventus SD - B2005 Blue Arguetavs.Olympicos - D. Baltazar B2005

Bracket - Saturday, September 22, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 489424  Mira Mesa Rec Center  08:30 AM  1 A6 vs A4Juventus SD - B2005 Blue Arguetavs.LIVERPOOL SC - B2005 LEE
 489425  All Seasons  03:20 PM  1 A2 vs A3Olympicos - D. Baltazar B2005vs.Atlante SD - P Oriol
 489426  Larsen Field  04:00 PM  1 A1 vs A5Atlante SD L Estradavs.Atlante SD E Moreno

Bracket - Sunday, September 23, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 489449  All Seasons  01:00 PM  1 A2 vs A4Olympicos - D. Baltazar B2005vs.LIVERPOOL SC - B2005 LEE

Bracket - Saturday, September 29, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 489429  All Seasons  01:30 PM  1 A2 vs A5Olympicos - D. Baltazar B2005vs.Atlante SD E Moreno
 489427  Mira Mesa Rec Center  02:30 PM  1 A6 vs A1Juventus SD - B2005 Blue Arguetavs.Atlante SD L Estrada
 489428  Cesar Chavez Park  04:00 PM  1 A3 vs A4Atlante SD - P Oriolvs.LIVERPOOL SC - B2005 LEE

Bracket - Saturday, October 06, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 489430  Cesar Chavez Park  10:00 AM  1 A5 vs A4Atlante SD E Morenovs.LIVERPOOL SC - B2005 LEE
 489431  All Seasons  11:40 AM  1 A2 vs A1Olympicos - D. Baltazar B2005vs.Atlante SD L Estrada
 489432  Mira Mesa Rec Center  12:45 PM  1 A6 vs A3Juventus SD - B2005 Blue Arguetavs.Atlante SD - P Oriol

Bracket - Sunday, October 07, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 489423  Grossmont College  01:40 PM  1 A4 vs A1LIVERPOOL SC - B2005 LEEvs.Atlante SD L Estrada

Bracket - Saturday, October 13, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 489434  Grossmont College  09:50 AM  1 A4 vs A2LIVERPOOL SC - B2005 LEEvs.Olympicos - D. Baltazar B2005
 489433  Larsen Field  12:00 PM  2 A3 vs A1Atlante SD - P Oriolvs.Atlante SD L Estrada
 489435  Mira Mesa Rec Center  02:40 PM  1 A6 vs A5Juventus SD - B2005 Blue Arguetavs.Atlante SD E Moreno

Bracket - Saturday, October 20, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 489436  All Seasons  09:50 AM  1 A2 vs A6Olympicos - D. Baltazar B2005vs.Juventus SD - B2005 Blue Argueta
 489438  Larsen Field  12:00 PM  1 A1 vs A4Atlante SD L Estradavs.LIVERPOOL SC - B2005 LEE
 489437  Ocean View MS  12:00 PM  1 A3 vs A5Atlante SD - P Oriolvs.Atlante SD E Moreno

Bracket - Saturday, October 27, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 489440  Larsen Field  04:00 PM  1 A3 vs A2Atlante SD - P Oriolvs.Olympicos - D. Baltazar B2005
 489441  Cesar Chavez Park  04:00 PM  1 A5 vs A1Atlante SD E Morenovs.Atlante SD L Estrada

Bracket - Saturday, November 03, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 489442  Larsen Field  08:00 AM  1 A1 vs A6Atlante SD L Estradavs.Juventus SD - B2005 Blue Argueta
 489443  Grossmont College  09:45 AM  1 A4 vs A3LIVERPOOL SC - B2005 LEEvs.Atlante SD - P Oriol
 489444  Cesar Chavez Park  12:00 PM  1 A5 vs A2Atlante SD E Morenovs.Olympicos - D. Baltazar B2005

Bracket - Sunday, November 04, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 489439  Grossmont College  08:00 AM  1 A4 vs A6LIVERPOOL SC - B2005 LEEvs.Juventus SD - B2005 Blue Argueta

Bracket - Saturday, November 10, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 489445  Grossmont College  09:40 AM  1 A4 vs A5LIVERPOOL SC - B2005 LEEvs.Atlante SD E Moreno
 489446  Larsen Field  02:00 PM  1 A1 vs A2Atlante SD L Estradavs.Olympicos - D. Baltazar B2005
 489447  Cesar Chavez Park  03:20 PM  1 A3 vs A6Atlante SD - P Oriolvs.Juventus SD - B2005 Blue Argueta

Bracket - Saturday, November 17, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 489450  Cesar Chavez Park  08:00 AM  1 A5 vs A6Atlante SD E Morenovs.Juventus SD - B2005 Blue Argueta
 489448  Larsen Field  10:00 AM  1 A1 vs A3Atlante SD L Estradavs.Atlante SD - P Oriol






Affinity Sports Copyright 2018, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.