Username: 
  Password: 

2018 Presidio GL/SDDA
Team Schedules - B2008 AA-C Central 2
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://2018leaguepages.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=2A4F8A15-D729-4FAC-A3C0-4B61D698BBF0&tournamentguid=FCDE1B3D-ABB2-4C7D-96AB-37C5920A2A10&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
 
Group -- A
A1 : CSC B-2008 Red
A2 : Barcelona Cantera - B2008 - Red
A3 : NFFC B2008 BLACK
A4 : LIVERPOOL SC - B2008 BLACK BIBLE
A5 : OVC- B2008(Cashman)
A6 : La Jolla IMPACT - B2008 White - Josh Jackson
A7 : Albion SC B2008 Premier - Lucero
A8 : Total Futbol Academy (SD) B08
A9 : Matrix B08 ST

Bracket - Saturday, September 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 494467  Allen Field  09:00 AM  3 A6 vs A7La Jolla IMPACT - B2008 White - Josh Jacksonvs.Albion SC B2008 Premier - Lucero
 494468  Rios Canyon ES  12:00 PM  1 A4 vs A9LIVERPOOL SC - B2008 BLACK BIBLEvs.Matrix B08 ST
 494470  Meridian ES  12:30 PM  1 A5 vs A8OVC- B2008(Cashman)vs.Total Futbol Academy (SD) B08
 494469  Lewis MS  01:20 PM  3 A1 vs A2CSC B-2008 Redvs.Barcelona Cantera - B2008 - Red

Bracket - Sunday, September 09, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 494471  Robb Field  08:00 AM  1 A7 vs A8Albion SC B2008 Premier - Lucerovs.Total Futbol Academy (SD) B08
 494473  Monte Vista HS  09:00 AM  2 A2 vs A4Barcelona Cantera - B2008 - Redvs.LIVERPOOL SC - B2008 BLACK BIBLE
 494474  Allen Field  12:30 PM  3 A6 vs A9La Jolla IMPACT - B2008 White - Josh Jacksonvs.Matrix B08 ST
 494472  Hickman  01:30 PM  6A A3 vs A1NFFC B2008 BLACKvs.CSC B-2008 Red

Bracket - Saturday, September 15, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 494476  Clairemont High School SB  10:00 AM  1 A8 vs A9Total Futbol Academy (SD) B08vs.Matrix B08 ST
 494475  Meridian ES  12:40 PM  1 A5 vs A3OVC- B2008(Cashman)vs.NFFC B2008 BLACK
 494477  Lewis MS  02:40 PM  3 A1 vs A4CSC B-2008 Redvs.LIVERPOOL SC - B2008 BLACK BIBLE
 494478  Allen Field  03:00 PM  3 A6 vs A2La Jolla IMPACT - B2008 White - Josh Jacksonvs.Barcelona Cantera - B2008 - Red

Bracket - Sunday, September 16, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 494481  Lewis MS  09:20 AM  3 A1 vs A5CSC B-2008 Redvs.OVC- B2008(Cashman)
 494482  Clairemont High School SB  10:00 AM  1 A8 vs A2Total Futbol Academy (SD) B08vs.Barcelona Cantera - B2008 - Red
 494479  Rios Canyon ES  10:30 AM  1 A4 vs A6LIVERPOOL SC - B2008 BLACK BIBLEvs.La Jolla IMPACT - B2008 White - Josh Jackson
 494480  Robb Field  10:40 AM  8 A7 vs A3Albion SC B2008 Premier - Lucerovs.NFFC B2008 BLACK

Bracket - Saturday, September 22, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 494483  Clairemont High School SB  09:30 AM  1 A8 vs A4Total Futbol Academy (SD) B08vs.LIVERPOOL SC - B2008 BLACK BIBLE
 494486  Robb Field  12:00 PM  1 A7 vs A5Albion SC B2008 Premier - Lucerovs.OVC- B2008(Cashman)
 494484  Allen Field  01:30 PM  3 A6 vs A1La Jolla IMPACT - B2008 White - Josh Jacksonvs.CSC B-2008 Red
 494485  Hill Creek ES  01:30 PM  1 A9 vs A3Matrix B08 STvs.NFFC B2008 BLACK

Bracket - Sunday, September 23, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 494487  Monte Vista HS  09:00 AM  2 A2 vs A3Barcelona Cantera - B2008 - Redvs.NFFC B2008 BLACK
 494488  Robb Field  09:20 AM  1 A7 vs A1Albion SC B2008 Premier - Lucerovs.CSC B-2008 Red
 494489  Clairemont High School SB  10:00 AM  1 A8 vs A6Total Futbol Academy (SD) B08vs.La Jolla IMPACT - B2008 White - Josh Jackson
 494490  Hill Creek ES  01:00 PM  1 A9 vs A5Matrix B08 STvs.OVC- B2008(Cashman)

Bracket - Saturday, September 29, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 494492  Meridian ES  11:50 AM  1 A5 vs A7OVC- B2008(Cashman)vs.Albion SC B2008 Premier - Lucero
 494491  Hickman  01:10 PM  6A A3 vs A9NFFC B2008 BLACKvs.Matrix B08 ST

Bracket - Saturday, October 06, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 494495  Hickman  11:50 AM  6A A3 vs A4NFFC B2008 BLACKvs.LIVERPOOL SC - B2008 BLACK BIBLE
 494493  Hill Creek ES  12:00 PM  1 A9 vs A7Matrix B08 STvs.Albion SC B2008 Premier - Lucero
 494494  Lewis MS  02:40 PM  3 A1 vs A8CSC B-2008 Redvs.Total Futbol Academy (SD) B08

Bracket - Sunday, October 07, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 494506  Hill Creek ES  01:30 PM  1 A9 vs A4Matrix B08 STvs.LIVERPOOL SC - B2008 BLACK BIBLE

Bracket - Saturday, October 13, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 494500  Lewis MS  09:20 AM  3 A1 vs A9CSC B-2008 Redvs.Matrix B08 ST
 494499  Allen Field  10:30 AM  3 A6 vs A3La Jolla IMPACT - B2008 White - Josh Jacksonvs.NFFC B2008 BLACK
 494498  Robb Field  10:40 AM  8 A7 vs A2Albion SC B2008 Premier - Lucerovs.Barcelona Cantera - B2008 - Red
 494497  Rios Canyon ES  11:05 AM  1 A4 vs A5LIVERPOOL SC - B2008 BLACK BIBLEvs.OVC- B2008(Cashman)

Bracket - Sunday, October 14, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 494496  Meridian ES  08:00 AM  1 A5 vs A2OVC- B2008(Cashman)vs.Barcelona Cantera - B2008 - Red
 494515  Rios Canyon ES  09:30 AM  1 A4 vs A1LIVERPOOL SC - B2008 BLACK BIBLEvs.CSC B-2008 Red

Bracket - Saturday, October 20, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 494501  Monte Vista HS  09:00 AM  2 A2 vs A9Barcelona Cantera - B2008 - Redvs.Matrix B08 ST
 494503  Meridian ES  11:00 AM  1 A5 vs A6OVC- B2008(Cashman)vs.La Jolla IMPACT - B2008 White - Josh Jackson
 494504  Rios Canyon ES  02:00 PM  1 A4 vs A7LIVERPOOL SC - B2008 BLACK BIBLEvs.Albion SC B2008 Premier - Lucero
 494502  Hickman  02:10 PM  6A A3 vs A8NFFC B2008 BLACKvs.Total Futbol Academy (SD) B08

Bracket - Saturday, October 27, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 494505  Robb Field  08:00 AM  8 A7 vs A6Albion SC B2008 Premier - Lucerovs.La Jolla IMPACT - B2008 White - Josh Jackson
 494507  Monte Vista HS  09:00 AM  2 A2 vs A1Barcelona Cantera - B2008 - Redvs.CSC B-2008 Red
 494508  Clairemont High School SB  10:00 AM  1 A8 vs A5Total Futbol Academy (SD) B08vs.OVC- B2008(Cashman)

Bracket - Saturday, November 03, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 494510  Lewis MS  08:00 AM  3 A1 vs A3CSC B-2008 Redvs.NFFC B2008 BLACK
 494509  Clairemont High School SB  10:00 AM  1 A8 vs A7Total Futbol Academy (SD) B08vs.Albion SC B2008 Premier - Lucero
 494512  Hill Creek ES  12:00 PM  1 A9 vs A6Matrix B08 STvs.La Jolla IMPACT - B2008 White - Josh Jackson
 494511  Rios Canyon ES  01:00 PM  1 A4 vs A2LIVERPOOL SC - B2008 BLACK BIBLEvs.Barcelona Cantera - B2008 - Red

Bracket - Saturday, November 10, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 494516  Monte Vista HS  10:25 AM  2 A2 vs A6Barcelona Cantera - B2008 - Redvs.La Jolla IMPACT - B2008 White - Josh Jackson
 494513  Hickman  11:20 AM  7A A3 vs A5NFFC B2008 BLACKvs.OVC- B2008(Cashman)
 494514  Hill Creek ES  01:30 PM  1 A9 vs A8Matrix B08 STvs.Total Futbol Academy (SD) B08

Bracket - Saturday, November 17, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 494519  Meridian ES  10:00 AM  1 A5 vs A1OVC- B2008(Cashman)vs.CSC B-2008 Red
 494517  Allen Field  12:00 PM  3 A6 vs A4La Jolla IMPACT - B2008 White - Josh Jacksonvs.LIVERPOOL SC - B2008 BLACK BIBLE
 494518  Hickman  01:10 PM  6A A3 vs A7NFFC B2008 BLACKvs.Albion SC B2008 Premier - Lucero
 494520  Monte Vista HS  02:00 PM  3 A2 vs A8Barcelona Cantera - B2008 - Redvs.Total Futbol Academy (SD) B08






Affinity Sports Copyright 2018, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.