Username: 
  Password: 

2018 Presidio GL/SDDA
Team Schedules - B2005 AA-C North
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://2018leaguepages.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=6ABA6444-C059-4A7C-A203-99541505798F&tournamentguid=FCDE1B3D-ABB2-4C7D-96AB-37C5920A2A10&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  Points Ded Total
Points
Avg Points Adjusted
Points
Goal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A1 : FC Heat B2005333133333330-0312.5831.00 35  10  3 0
 A8 : Albion SC B05 Premier - Bates333333300333-0302.5030.00 18  16  7 2
 A5 : LAGSD B05 White-Collins303133333303-0282.3328.00 30  11  8 0
 A6 : DMCV Sharks B2005 - Hammond000300303333-0181.5018.00 -2  40  1 0
 A2 : San Diego SC B2005 Silver033030030030-0151.2515.00 -5  37  4 1
 A3 : Poway Vaqueros SC- B2005 Modlin000303000033-0121.0012.00 -16  36  3 0
 A7 : Matrix B05 NC Wht330000300000-090.759.00 -17  40  4 0
 A4 : NFFC B2005 BLACK000000000000-000.000.00 -43  85  2 0

Bracket - Saturday, September 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 520236  Frances Ryan Park  08:00 AM  1 A1 vs A2FC Heat B2005 12 vs.San Diego SC B2005 Silver0
 520235  Hickman  11:00 AM  2 A4 vs A7NFFC B2005 BLACK 0 vs.Matrix B05 NC Wht4
 520238  Meadowbrook MS  01:50 PM  3 A3 vs A8Poway Vaqueros SC- B2005 Modlin 0 vs.Albion SC B05 Premier - Bates4
 520237  Poinsettia Park  02:45 PM  1 A5 vs A6LAGSD B05 White-Collins 11 vs.DMCV Sharks B2005 - Hammond0

Bracket - Sunday, September 09, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 520240  Robb Field  08:00 AM  5 A8 vs A5Albion SC B05 Premier - Bates 1 vs.LAGSD B05 White-Collins0
 520242  Sage Canyon Park  12:10 PM  1 A6 vs A7DMCV Sharks B2005 - Hammond 0 vs.Matrix B05 NC Wht3
 520241  Frances Ryan Park  01:00 PM  1 A1 vs A3FC Heat B2005 6 vs.Poway Vaqueros SC- B2005 Modlin0
 520239  Rancho Bernardo Stadium  01:30 PM  1 A2 vs A4San Diego SC B2005 Silver 3 vs.NFFC B2005 BLACK0

Bracket - Saturday, September 15, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 520243  Sage Canyon Park  09:30 AM  1 A6 vs A2DMCV Sharks B2005 - Hammond 0 vs.San Diego SC B2005 Silver5
 520245  Hickman  11:50 AM  2 A4 vs A1NFFC B2005 BLACK 1 vs.FC Heat B200512
 520244  Hollandia Park  01:50 PM  1 A7 vs A8Matrix B05 NC Wht 0 vs.Albion SC B05 Premier - Bates5
 520246  Poinsettia Park  02:45 PM  2 A5 vs A3LAGSD B05 White-Collins 5 vs.Poway Vaqueros SC- B2005 Modlin0

Bracket - Saturday, September 22, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 520247  Robb Field  08:00 AM  4 A8 vs A2Albion SC B05 Premier - Bates 3 vs.San Diego SC B2005 Silver1
 520249  Ashley Falls Park  09:35 AM  1 A6 vs A4DMCV Sharks B2005 - Hammond 7 vs.NFFC B2005 BLACK0
 520250  Connors Park  11:00 AM  1 A7 vs A3Matrix B05 NC Wht 0 vs.Poway Vaqueros SC- B2005 Modlin5
 520248  Poinsettia Park  01:15 PM  2 A5 vs A1LAGSD B05 White-Collins 3 vs.FC Heat B20053

Bracket - Saturday, September 29, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 520251  Adobe Bluffs Park  08:00 AM  1 A2 vs A3San Diego SC B2005 Silver 2 vs.Poway Vaqueros SC- B2005 Modlin1
 520254  Robb Field  09:45 AM  4 A8 vs A4Albion SC B05 Premier - Bates 2 vs.NFFC B2005 BLACK1
 520253  Frances Ryan Park  11:40 AM  4 A1 vs A6FC Heat B2005 5 vs.DMCV Sharks B2005 - Hammond1
 520252  Connors Park  12:30 PM  1 A7 vs A5Matrix B05 NC Wht 0 vs.LAGSD B05 White-Collins10

Bracket - Saturday, October 06, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 520257  Poinsettia Park  08:00 AM  1 A5 vs A2LAGSD B05 White-Collins 5 vs.San Diego SC B2005 Silver2
 520258  Valley ES  09:00 AM  1 A3 vs A4Poway Vaqueros SC- B2005 Modlin 9 vs.NFFC B2005 BLACK0
 520256  Hollandia Park  09:30 AM  1 A7 vs A1Matrix B05 NC Wht 0 vs.FC Heat B20055
 520255  Robb Field  12:45 PM  2 A8 vs A6Albion SC B05 Premier - Bates 3 vs.DMCV Sharks B2005 - Hammond2

Bracket - Saturday, October 13, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 520261  Hickman  11:00 AM  2 A4 vs A5NFFC B2005 BLACK 0 vs.LAGSD B05 White-Collins14
 520259  Ashley Falls Park  02:00 PM  1 A6 vs A3DMCV Sharks B2005 - Hammond 4 vs.Poway Vaqueros SC- B2005 Modlin2

Bracket - Saturday, October 20, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 520265  Sage Canyon Park  08:00 AM  1 A6 vs A5DMCV Sharks B2005 - Hammond 1 vs.LAGSD B05 White-Collins7
 520264  Alliant Univ  09:35 AM  6 A2 vs A1San Diego SC B2005 Silver 0 vs.FC Heat B20056
 520266  Robb Field  12:30 PM  2 A8 vs A3Albion SC B05 Premier - Bates 3 vs.Poway Vaqueros SC- B2005 Modlin0
 520263  Hollandia Park  03:30 PM  1 A7 vs A4Matrix B05 NC Wht 4 vs.NFFC B2005 BLACK1

Bracket - Sunday, October 21, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 520260  Frances Ryan Park  11:20 AM  6 A1 vs A8FC Heat B2005 1 vs.Albion SC B05 Premier - Bates0

Bracket - Saturday, October 27, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 520267  Hickman  09:30 AM  1 A4 vs A2NFFC B2005 BLACK 0 vs.San Diego SC B2005 Silver5
 520268  Poinsettia Park  01:15 PM  1 A5 vs A8LAGSD B05 White-Collins 8 vs.Albion SC B05 Premier - Bates0
 520269  Valley ES  04:50 PM  1 A3 vs A1Poway Vaqueros SC- B2005 Modlin 0 vs.FC Heat B20055
 520270  Hollandia Park  06:40 PM  1 A7 vs A6Matrix B05 NC Wht 1 vs.DMCV Sharks B2005 - Hammond5

Bracket - Saturday, November 03, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 520271  Alliant Univ  08:00 AM  6 A2 vs A6San Diego SC B2005 Silver 1 vs.DMCV Sharks B2005 - Hammond4
 520273  Frances Ryan Park  11:00 AM  4 A1 vs A4FC Heat B2005 12 vs.NFFC B2005 BLACK2
 520272  Robb Field  11:00 AM  2 A8 vs A7Albion SC B05 Premier - Bates 2 vs.Matrix B05 NC Wht0
 520274  Meadowbrook MS  01:10 PM  3 A3 vs A5Poway Vaqueros SC- B2005 Modlin 0 vs.LAGSD B05 White-Collins5

Bracket - Saturday, November 10, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 520276  Frances Ryan Park  08:00 AM  1 A1 vs A5FC Heat B2005 3 vs.LAGSD B05 White-Collins0
 520277  Hickman  09:40 AM  1 A4 vs A6NFFC B2005 BLACK 0 vs.DMCV Sharks B2005 - Hammond7
 520275  Alliant Univ  11:20 AM  6 A2 vs A8San Diego SC B2005 Silver 3 vs.Albion SC B05 Premier - Bates4
 520278  Arbolitos Sports Park  12:00 PM  2 A3 vs A7Poway Vaqueros SC- B2005 Modlin 2 vs.Matrix B05 NC Wht1

Bracket - Sunday, November 11, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 520262  Westview HS  10:30 AM  1 A2 vs A7San Diego SC B2005 Silver 1 vs.Matrix B05 NC Wht0

Bracket - Saturday, November 17, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 520282  Hickman  09:40 AM  1 A4 vs A8NFFC B2005 BLACK 0 vs.Albion SC B05 Premier - Bates6
 520281  Sage Canyon Park  11:10 AM  1 A6 vs A1DMCV Sharks B2005 - Hammond 3 vs.FC Heat B20052
 520280  Poinsettia Park  11:45 AM  2 A5 vs A7LAGSD B05 White-Collins 4 vs.Matrix B05 NC Wht1
 520279  Meadowbrook MS  02:20 PM  3 A3 vs A2Poway Vaqueros SC- B2005 Modlin 2 vs.San Diego SC B2005 Silver1






Affinity Sports Copyright 2018, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.