Username: 
  Password: 

2018 Presidio GL/SDDA
Team Schedules - SDDA B2010 Flight 2
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://2018leaguepages.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=E558888B-A3A7-43AD-88C1-6D5D1A7CC8DA&tournamentguid=FCDE1B3D-ABB2-4C7D-96AB-37C5920A2A10&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
 
Group -- A
A1 : LAGSD B10 - Aquino
A2 : Albion SC B10 Academy 1 - Raeihle
A3 : SD Surf Academy Boys (Perez) 2010
A4 : Oceanside Breakers - B2010
A5 : Rangers SC - B2010 Red
A6 : LIVERPOOL SC - B2010 RED FENISON
A7 : Rebels Soccer Club - B10 Academy
A8 : Albion SC South B2010 Academy
A9 : Hotspurs USA - B2010 Red
A10 : FC Heat B2010 BLUE

Bracket - Saturday, September 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 491324  Language Academy  08:00 AM  1 A6 vs A7LIVERPOOL SC - B2010 RED FENISONvs.Rebels Soccer Club - B10 Academy
 491327  Aviara Park  08:30 AM  4 A1 vs A9LAGSD B10 - Aquinovs.Hotspurs USA - B2010 Red
 491325  Montevalle Park  09:00 AM  1 A5 vs A8Rangers SC - B2010 Redvs.Albion SC South B2010 Academy
 491328  S D Polo Club  11:20 AM  1 A3 vs A10SD Surf Academy Boys (Perez) 2010vs.FC Heat B2010 BLUE
 491326  SoCal Soccer Complex  03:00 PM  5A A4 vs A2Oceanside Breakers - B2010vs.Albion SC B10 Academy 1 - Raeihle

Bracket - Sunday, September 09, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 491329  Frances Ryan Park  08:00 AM  8 A10 vs A5FC Heat B2010 BLUEvs.Rangers SC - B2010 Red
 491332  Los Coches Creek MS  09:20 AM  3 A9 vs A6Hotspurs USA - B2010 Redvs.LIVERPOOL SC - B2010 RED FENISON
 491333  Aviara Park  09:40 AM  5 A1 vs A3LAGSD B10 - Aquinovs.SD Surf Academy Boys (Perez) 2010
 491330  Robb Field  12:40 PM  6 A2 vs A4Albion SC B10 Academy 1 - Raeihlevs.Oceanside Breakers - B2010
 491331  Southwestern College  12:40 PM  5 A7 vs A8Rebels Soccer Club - B10 Academyvs.Albion SC South B2010 Academy

Bracket - Saturday, September 15, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 491338  Montevalle Park  11:30 AM  1 A5 vs A3Rangers SC - B2010 Redvs.SD Surf Academy Boys (Perez) 2010
 491334  SoCal Soccer Complex  12:00 PM  5A A4 vs A1Oceanside Breakers - B2010vs.LAGSD B10 - Aquino
 491336  Robb Field  12:40 PM  6 A8 vs A9Albion SC South B2010 Academyvs.Hotspurs USA - B2010 Red
 491337  Southwestern College  03:00 PM  5 A7 vs A10Rebels Soccer Club - B10 Academyvs.FC Heat B2010 BLUE

Bracket - Saturday, September 22, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 491342  Language Academy  08:00 AM  1 A6 vs A4LIVERPOOL SC - B2010 RED FENISONvs.Oceanside Breakers - B2010
 491339  S D Polo Club  09:00 AM  2 A3 vs A7SD Surf Academy Boys (Perez) 2010vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B10 Academy
 491343  Los Coches Creek MS  09:20 AM  3 A9 vs A10Hotspurs USA - B2010 Redvs.FC Heat B2010 BLUE
 491340  Aviara Park  09:40 AM  4 A1 vs A5LAGSD B10 - Aquinovs.Rangers SC - B2010 Red
 491341  Robb Field  11:30 AM  7 A8 vs A2Albion SC South B2010 Academyvs.Albion SC B10 Academy 1 - Raeihle

Bracket - Sunday, September 23, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 491335  Language Academy  11:00 AM  1 A6 vs A2LIVERPOOL SC - B2010 RED FENISONvs.Albion SC B10 Academy 1 - Raeihle

Bracket - Saturday, September 29, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 491347  Language Academy  07:50 AM  1 A6 vs A1LIVERPOOL SC - B2010 RED FENISONvs.LAGSD B10 - Aquino
 491345  Robb Field  09:10 AM  7 A8 vs A4Albion SC South B2010 Academyvs.Oceanside Breakers - B2010
 491348  Los Coches Creek MS  10:40 AM  3 A9 vs A3Hotspurs USA - B2010 Redvs.SD Surf Academy Boys (Perez) 2010
 491346  Southwestern College  12:40 PM  5 A7 vs A5Rebels Soccer Club - B10 Academyvs.Rangers SC - B2010 Red

Bracket - Sunday, September 30, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 491344  Frances Ryan Park  10:20 AM  8 A10 vs A2FC Heat B2010 BLUEvs.Albion SC B10 Academy 1 - Raeihle

Bracket - Saturday, October 06, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 491351  Frances Ryan Park  08:00 AM  8 A10 vs A4FC Heat B2010 BLUEvs.Oceanside Breakers - B2010
 491349  Robb Field  08:00 AM  6 A2 vs A3Albion SC B10 Academy 1 - Raeihlevs.SD Surf Academy Boys (Perez) 2010
 491350  Southwestern College  10:20 AM  5 A7 vs A1Rebels Soccer Club - B10 Academyvs.LAGSD B10 - Aquino
 491352  Montevalle Park  11:10 AM  1 A5 vs A9Rangers SC - B2010 Redvs.Hotspurs USA - B2010 Red
 491353  Robb Field  11:30 AM  7 A8 vs A6Albion SC South B2010 Academyvs.LIVERPOOL SC - B2010 RED FENISON

Bracket - Saturday, October 13, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 491354  Mtn Hawk Pk  09:00 AM  1 A5 vs A2Rangers SC - B2010 Redvs.Albion SC B10 Academy 1 - Raeihle
 491356  Los Coches Creek MS  10:40 AM  3 A9 vs A7Hotspurs USA - B2010 Redvs.Rebels Soccer Club - B10 Academy
 491358  S D Polo Club  11:20 AM  2 A3 vs A4SD Surf Academy Boys (Perez) 2010vs.Oceanside Breakers - B2010
 491355  Aviara Park  12:00 PM  5 A1 vs A8LAGSD B10 - Aquinovs.Albion SC South B2010 Academy
 491357  Language Academy  03:00 PM  1 A6 vs A10LIVERPOOL SC - B2010 RED FENISONvs.FC Heat B2010 BLUE

Bracket - Saturday, October 20, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 491362  Los Coches Creek MS  08:00 AM  3 A9 vs A1Hotspurs USA - B2010 Redvs.LAGSD B10 - Aquino
 491359  SoCal Soccer Complex  09:20 AM  5A A4 vs A5Oceanside Breakers - B2010vs.Rangers SC - B2010 Red
 491363  Frances Ryan Park  12:00 PM  8 A10 vs A8FC Heat B2010 BLUEvs.Albion SC South B2010 Academy
 491361  S D Polo Club  12:30 PM  1 A3 vs A6SD Surf Academy Boys (Perez) 2010vs.LIVERPOOL SC - B2010 RED FENISON
 491360  Robb Field  04:30 PM  6 A2 vs A7Albion SC B10 Academy 1 - Raeihlevs.Rebels Soccer Club - B10 Academy

Bracket - Saturday, October 27, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 491366  Aviara Park  08:30 AM  4 A1 vs A10LAGSD B10 - Aquinovs.FC Heat B2010 BLUE
 491365  Montevalle Park  11:20 AM  1 A5 vs A6Rangers SC - B2010 Redvs.LIVERPOOL SC - B2010 RED FENISON
 491368  S D Polo Club  12:30 PM  1 A3 vs A8SD Surf Academy Boys (Perez) 2010vs.Albion SC South B2010 Academy
 491367  Robb Field  12:40 PM  7 A2 vs A9Albion SC B10 Academy 1 - Raeihlevs.Hotspurs USA - B2010 Red
 491364  SoCal Soccer Complex  01:20 PM  5A A4 vs A7Oceanside Breakers - B2010vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B10 Academy

Bracket - Saturday, November 03, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 491371  SoCal Soccer Complex  08:00 AM  5A A4 vs A9Oceanside Breakers - B2010vs.Hotspurs USA - B2010 Red
 491369  Southwestern College  08:00 AM  5 A7 vs A6Rebels Soccer Club - B10 Academyvs.LIVERPOOL SC - B2010 RED FENISON
 491373  Frances Ryan Park  09:20 AM  8 A10 vs A3FC Heat B2010 BLUEvs.SD Surf Academy Boys (Perez) 2010
 491370  Robb Field  10:20 AM  7 A8 vs A5Albion SC South B2010 Academyvs.Rangers SC - B2010 Red
 491372  Robb Field  12:40 PM  6 A2 vs A1Albion SC B10 Academy 1 - Raeihlevs.LAGSD B10 - Aquino






Affinity Sports Copyright 2018, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.