Username: 
  Password: 

2018 Presidio GL/SDDA
Team Schedules - B2010 Green South 2
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://2018leaguepages.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=22F7FE94-DDD6-44AC-87D1-5D5722A7533B&tournamentguid=FCDE1B3D-ABB2-4C7D-96AB-37C5920A2A10&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  Points Ded Total
Points
Avg Points Adjusted
Points
Goal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A7 : Atlante SD Barcelona Elite333333333333-0363.0036.00 47  12  1 0
 A2 : Albion SC B10 Premier - Ortega133303033333-0282.3328.00 24  30  0 0
 A1 : AYSO Matrix South Bay B2010 - Romo133330330333-0282.3328.00 27  30  0 0
 A3 : Sporting SD - B2010 - Johannes Cardenas030333333030-0242.0024.00 15  40  0 0
 A8 : Atlante SD Golden Eagles F.C.303033003030-0181.5018.00 3  41  1 0
 A4 : OVC- B2010 (Dreyfus)Orange300300030003-0121.0012.00 -20  61  0 0
 A6 : DV7 San Diego - 0162 - B2010030000010300-070.587.00 -23  77  0 0
 A5 : LIVERPOOL SC - B2010 WHITE FENISON000030010300-070.587.00 -28  72  0 0
 A9 : Aztecs FC B10000000000000-000.000.00 -45  128  1 0

Bracket - Saturday, September 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 494253  Tijuana River Park  08:00 AM  1 A1 vs A2AYSO Matrix South Bay B2010 - Romo 6 vs.Albion SC B10 Premier - Ortega6
 494252  Meridian ES  08:00 AM  1 A4 vs A9OVC- B2010 (Dreyfus)Orange 9 vs.Aztecs FC B100
 494254  Language Academy  09:15 AM  1 A5 vs A8LIVERPOOL SC - B2010 WHITE FENISON 0 vs.Atlante SD Golden Eagles F.C.4
 494251  ProRec Ctr  10:30 AM  1 A6 vs A7DV7 San Diego - 0162 - B2010 0 vs.Atlante SD Barcelona Elite12

Bracket - Sunday, September 09, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 494256  Helix HS  09:20 AM  3 A3 vs A1Sporting SD - B2010 - Johannes Cardenas 3 vs.AYSO Matrix South Bay B2010 - Romo4
 494255  Larsen Field  10:20 AM  5 A7 vs A8Atlante SD Barcelona Elite 7 vs.Atlante SD Golden Eagles F.C.0
 494257  Robb Field  11:30 AM  7 A2 vs A4Albion SC B10 Premier - Ortega 9 vs.OVC- B2010 (Dreyfus)Orange1
 494258  ProRec Ctr  11:40 AM  1 A6 vs A9DV7 San Diego - 0162 - B2010 5 vs.Aztecs FC B101

Bracket - Saturday, September 15, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 494260  Larsen Field  11:30 AM  5 A8 vs A9Atlante SD Golden Eagles F.C. 11 vs.Aztecs FC B101
 494262  ProRec Ctr  11:40 AM  1 A6 vs A2DV7 San Diego - 0162 - B2010 2 vs.Albion SC B10 Premier - Ortega7
 494261  Tijuana River Park  03:15 PM  1 A1 vs A4AYSO Matrix South Bay B2010 - Romo 10 vs.OVC- B2010 (Dreyfus)Orange0
 494259  Language Academy  04:15 PM  1 A5 vs A3LIVERPOOL SC - B2010 WHITE FENISON 0 vs.Sporting SD - B2010 - Johannes Cardenas6

Bracket - Sunday, September 16, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 494266  Larsen Field  08:30 AM  4 A8 vs A2Atlante SD Golden Eagles F.C. 0 vs.Albion SC B10 Premier - Ortega5
 494265  Tijuana River Park  10:00 AM  1 A1 vs A5AYSO Matrix South Bay B2010 - Romo 8 vs.LIVERPOOL SC - B2010 WHITE FENISON2
 494264  Hilton Head Park  10:00 AM  2 A7 vs A3Atlante SD Barcelona Elite 7 vs.Sporting SD - B2010 - Johannes Cardenas1
 494263  Meridian ES  12:30 PM  1 A4 vs A6OVC- B2010 (Dreyfus)Orange 4 vs.DV7 San Diego - 0162 - B20103

Bracket - Saturday, September 22, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 494269  Montgomery Waller Park  08:00 AM  3 A9 vs A3Aztecs FC B10 1 vs.Sporting SD - B2010 - Johannes Cardenas12
 494268  ProRec Ctr  10:30 AM  1 A6 vs A1DV7 San Diego - 0162 - B2010 0 vs.AYSO Matrix South Bay B2010 - Romo5
 494270  Hilton Head Park  12:50 PM  3 A7 vs A5Atlante SD Barcelona Elite 12 vs.LIVERPOOL SC - B2010 WHITE FENISON0
 494267  Larsen Field  01:00 PM  5 A8 vs A4Atlante SD Golden Eagles F.C. 7 vs.OVC- B2010 (Dreyfus)Orange3

Bracket - Sunday, September 23, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 494274  Montgomery Waller Park  08:00 AM  3 A9 vs A5Aztecs FC B10 0 vs.LIVERPOOL SC - B2010 WHITE FENISON18
 494271  Robb Field  09:10 AM  6 A2 vs A3Albion SC B10 Premier - Ortega 2 vs.Sporting SD - B2010 - Johannes Cardenas5
 494273  Ocean View Hills School  12:00 PM  3 A8 vs A6Atlante SD Golden Eagles F.C. 6 vs.DV7 San Diego - 0162 - B20101
 494272  Ocean View Hills School  01:20 PM  3 A7 vs A1Atlante SD Barcelona Elite 9 vs.AYSO Matrix South Bay B2010 - Romo6

Bracket - Saturday, September 29, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 494275  Helix HS  09:30 AM  3 A3 vs A9Sporting SD - B2010 - Johannes Cardenas 14 vs.Aztecs FC B101

Bracket - Saturday, October 06, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 494278  Tijuana River Park  08:00 AM  1 A1 vs A8AYSO Matrix South Bay B2010 - Romo 4 vs.Atlante SD Golden Eagles F.C.2
 494277  Montgomery Waller Park  08:00 AM  3 A9 vs A7Aztecs FC B10 0 vs.Atlante SD Barcelona Elite12
 494279  Helix HS  10:00 AM  3 A3 vs A4Sporting SD - B2010 - Johannes Cardenas 7 vs.OVC- B2010 (Dreyfus)Orange3
 494280  Anza Elementary School  05:10 PM  1 A5 vs A2LIVERPOOL SC - B2010 WHITE FENISON 1 vs.Albion SC B10 Premier - Ortega9

Bracket - Sunday, October 07, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 494276  Language Academy  09:45 AM  1 A5 vs A7LIVERPOOL SC - B2010 WHITE FENISON 0 vs.Atlante SD Barcelona Elite11

Bracket - Saturday, October 13, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 494284  Tijuana River Park  08:00 AM  1 A1 vs A9AYSO Matrix South Bay B2010 - Romo 18 vs.Aztecs FC B101
 494282  Hilton Head Park  11:30 AM  2 A7 vs A2Atlante SD Barcelona Elite 9 vs.Albion SC B10 Premier - Ortega0
 494283  ProRec Ctr  12:50 PM  1 A6 vs A3DV7 San Diego - 0162 - B2010 3 vs.Sporting SD - B2010 - Johannes Cardenas5

Bracket - Saturday, October 20, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 494287  Language Academy  09:15 AM  1 A5 vs A6LIVERPOOL SC - B2010 WHITE FENISON 2 vs.DV7 San Diego - 0162 - B20102
 494285  Robb Field  10:20 AM  7 A2 vs A9Albion SC B10 Premier - Ortega 13 vs.Aztecs FC B100
 494286  Helix HS  12:30 PM  3 A3 vs A8Sporting SD - B2010 - Johannes Cardenas 4 vs.Atlante SD Golden Eagles F.C.1

Bracket - Sunday, October 21, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 494288  Meridian ES  11:10 AM  1 A4 vs A7OVC- B2010 (Dreyfus)Orange 0 vs.Atlante SD Barcelona Elite7

Bracket - Saturday, October 27, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 494289  Hilton Head Park  09:00 AM  2 A7 vs A6Atlante SD Barcelona Elite 15 vs.DV7 San Diego - 0162 - B20100
 494290  Montgomery Waller Park  09:10 AM  3 A9 vs A4Aztecs FC B10 2 vs.OVC- B2010 (Dreyfus)Orange3
 494292  Larsen Field  01:00 PM  5 A8 vs A5Atlante SD Golden Eagles F.C. 5 vs.LIVERPOOL SC - B2010 WHITE FENISON3
 494291  Robb Field  01:50 PM  6 A2 vs A1Albion SC B10 Premier - Ortega 4 vs.AYSO Matrix South Bay B2010 - Romo3

Bracket - Saturday, November 03, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 494296  Montgomery Waller Park  08:00 AM  3 A9 vs A6Aztecs FC B10 0 vs.DV7 San Diego - 0162 - B20106
 494294  Tijuana River Park  09:10 AM  1 A1 vs A3AYSO Matrix South Bay B2010 - Romo 6 vs.Sporting SD - B2010 - Johannes Cardenas2
 494293  Larsen Field  11:30 AM  5 A8 vs A7Atlante SD Golden Eagles F.C. 2 vs.Atlante SD Barcelona Elite8
 494295  Meridian ES  04:30 PM  1 A4 vs A2OVC- B2010 (Dreyfus)Orange 1 vs.Albion SC B10 Premier - Ortega7

Bracket - Sunday, November 04, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 494281  Meridian ES  10:30 AM  1 A4 vs A5OVC- B2010 (Dreyfus)Orange 2 vs.LIVERPOOL SC - B2010 WHITE FENISON4

Bracket - Saturday, November 10, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 494297  Helix HS  08:00 AM  3 A3 vs A5Sporting SD - B2010 - Johannes Cardenas 5 vs.LIVERPOOL SC - B2010 WHITE FENISON1
 494299  Meridian ES  08:00 AM  1 A4 vs A1OVC- B2010 (Dreyfus)Orange 0 vs.AYSO Matrix South Bay B2010 - Romo5
 494298  Montgomery Waller Park  10:20 AM  3 A9 vs A8Aztecs FC B10 1 vs.Atlante SD Golden Eagles F.C.7
 494300  Robb Field  01:50 PM  6 A2 vs A6Albion SC B10 Premier - Ortega 15 vs.DV7 San Diego - 0162 - B20100

Bracket - Saturday, November 17, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 494302  Helix HS  08:00 AM  3 A3 vs A7Sporting SD - B2010 - Johannes Cardenas 3 vs.Atlante SD Barcelona Elite11
 494304  Robb Field  11:30 AM  7 A2 vs A8Albion SC B10 Premier - Ortega 4 vs.Atlante SD Golden Eagles F.C.2
 494301  ProRec Ctr  12:50 PM  1 A6 vs A4DV7 San Diego - 0162 - B2010 0 vs.OVC- B2010 (Dreyfus)Orange5
 494303  Language Academy  01:50 PM  1 A5 vs A1LIVERPOOL SC - B2010 WHITE FENISON 1 vs.AYSO Matrix South Bay B2010 - Romo8






Affinity Sports Copyright 2018, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.