Username: 
  Password: 

2018 Presidio GL/SDDA
Team Schedules - B2006 AA-B South
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://2018leaguepages.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=2E7F93DE-7BB0-43F8-8487-64C97439733C&tournamentguid=FCDE1B3D-ABB2-4C7D-96AB-37C5920A2A10&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
 
Group -- A
A1 : Albion - B2006 Premier - Scott
A3 : SD Real Madrid White B2006 (Coronado)
A4 : Hotspurs USA - B2006 White
A5 : Atlante SD H Medina
A6 : AYSO Matrix Bonita B2006 - Robinett
A7 : Barcelona Cantera - B2006 - Red
A8 : Matrix B06 ST BLU
A9 : Rebels Soccer Club - B06 Blue
A10 : Aztecs FC B06 Silver

Bracket - Saturday, September 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 499161  Sunset View  09:30 AM  2 A6 vs A7AYSO Matrix Bonita B2006 - Robinettvs.Barcelona Cantera - B2006 - Red
 499162  Los Coches Creek MS  10:00 AM  1 A4 vs A9Hotspurs USA - B2006 Whitevs.Rebels Soccer Club - B06 Blue
 499158  Larsen Field  10:00 AM  2 A5 vs A8Atlante SD H Medinavs.Matrix B06 ST BLU
 499160  Colina Del Sol Rec Center  11:00 AM  1 A3 vs A10SD Real Madrid White B2006 (Coronado)vs.Aztecs FC B06 Silver

Bracket - Sunday, September 09, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 499163  Robb Field  08:00 AM  2 A1 vs A3Albion - B2006 Premier - Scottvs.SD Real Madrid White B2006 (Coronado)
 499164  Bonita Vista MS  09:40 AM  1 A6 vs A10AYSO Matrix Bonita B2006 - Robinettvs.Aztecs FC B06 Silver
 499167  Larsen Field  10:00 AM  2 A5 vs A4Atlante SD H Medinavs.Hotspurs USA - B2006 White
 499166  Monte Vista HS  01:50 PM  1 A7 vs A9Barcelona Cantera - B2006 - Redvs.Rebels Soccer Club - B06 Blue

Bracket - Saturday, September 15, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 499172  Town Center Park  09:35 AM  3 A8 vs A9Matrix B06 ST BLUvs.Rebels Soccer Club - B06 Blue
 499170  Meridian ES  01:50 PM  2 A4 vs A1Hotspurs USA - B2006 Whitevs.Albion - B2006 Premier - Scott
 499168  Larsen Field  02:00 PM  1 A5 vs A3Atlante SD H Medinavs.SD Real Madrid White B2006 (Coronado)
 499171  Monte Vista HS  03:45 PM  1 A7 vs A10Barcelona Cantera - B2006 - Redvs.Aztecs FC B06 Silver

Bracket - Sunday, September 16, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 527826  Robb Field  08:00 AM  4 A1 vs A6Albion - B2006 Premier - Scottvs.AYSO Matrix Bonita B2006 - Robinett
 527827  Town Center Park  08:20 AM  3 A8 vs A3Matrix B06 ST BLUvs.SD Real Madrid White B2006 (Coronado)
 527831  Los Coches Creek MS  01:00 PM  1 A4 vs A10Hotspurs USA - B2006 Whitevs.Aztecs FC B06 Silver
 527828  Cesar Chavez Park  03:20 PM  1 A5 vs A9Atlante SD H Medinavs.Rebels Soccer Club - B06 Blue

Bracket - Saturday, September 22, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 499174  Robb Field  09:30 AM  2 A1 vs A5Albion - B2006 Premier - Scottvs.Atlante SD H Medina
 499173  Colina Del Sol Rec Center  11:10 AM  1 A3 vs A7SD Real Madrid White B2006 (Coronado)vs.Barcelona Cantera - B2006 - Red
 499177  Sunset View  11:10 AM  2 A6 vs A4AYSO Matrix Bonita B2006 - Robinettvs.Hotspurs USA - B2006 White
 499176  Southwestern College  12:30 PM  3 A9 vs A10Rebels Soccer Club - B06 Bluevs.Aztecs FC B06 Silver

Bracket - Sunday, September 23, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 527832  Bonita Vista MS  09:00 AM  1 A6 vs A8AYSO Matrix Bonita B2006 - Robinettvs.Matrix B06 ST BLU
 527833  Monte Vista HS  12:00 PM  1 A7 vs A1Barcelona Cantera - B2006 - Redvs.Albion - B2006 Premier - Scott

Bracket - Saturday, September 29, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 499182  Southwestern College  08:00 AM  3 A9 vs A3Rebels Soccer Club - B06 Bluevs.SD Real Madrid White B2006 (Coronado)
 499180  Monte Vista HS  10:45 AM  1 A7 vs A5Barcelona Cantera - B2006 - Redvs.Atlante SD H Medina
 499178  Town Center Park  02:15 PM  3 A8 vs A4Matrix B06 ST BLUvs.Hotspurs USA - B2006 White
 499181  Harvest Park  04:10 PM  1 A6 vs A1AYSO Matrix Bonita B2006 - Robinettvs.Albion - B2006 Premier - Scott

Bracket - Saturday, October 06, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 499186  Montgomery Waller Park  08:00 AM  1 A10 vs A4Aztecs FC B06 Silvervs.Hotspurs USA - B2006 White
 499187  Monte Vista HS  09:00 AM  1 A7 vs A1Barcelona Cantera - B2006 - Redvs.Albion - B2006 Premier - Scott
 499184  Larsen Field  10:00 AM  1 A5 vs A9Atlante SD H Medinavs.Rebels Soccer Club - B06 Blue
 499183  Town Center Park  11:00 AM  3 A8 vs A6Matrix B06 ST BLUvs.AYSO Matrix Bonita B2006 - Robinett

Bracket - Saturday, October 13, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 499189  Southwestern College  09:30 AM  3 A9 vs A7Rebels Soccer Club - B06 Bluevs.Barcelona Cantera - B2006 - Red
 499190  Meridian ES  12:20 PM  2 A4 vs A3Hotspurs USA - B2006 Whitevs.SD Real Madrid White B2006 (Coronado)
 499191  Robb Field  02:00 PM  3 A1 vs A8Albion - B2006 Premier - Scottvs.Matrix B06 ST BLU
 499188  Montgomery Waller Park  02:30 PM  1 A10 vs A6Aztecs FC B06 Silvervs.AYSO Matrix Bonita B2006 - Robinett

Bracket - Saturday, October 20, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 499197  Meridian ES  09:00 AM  2 A4 vs A5Hotspurs USA - B2006 Whitevs.Atlante SD H Medina
 499196  Montgomery Waller Park  09:40 AM  1 A10 vs A8Aztecs FC B06 Silvervs.Matrix B06 ST BLU
 499195  Colina Del Sol Rec Center  11:00 AM  1 A3 vs A6SD Real Madrid White B2006 (Coronado)vs.AYSO Matrix Bonita B2006 - Robinett
 499193  Chula Vista Comm Park  11:00 AM  1 A9 vs A1Rebels Soccer Club - B06 Bluevs.Albion - B2006 Premier - Scott

Bracket - Saturday, October 27, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 499200  Colina Del Sol Rec Center  09:30 AM  1 A3 vs A8SD Real Madrid White B2006 (Coronado)vs.Matrix B06 ST BLU
 499201  Robb Field  11:00 AM  2 A1 vs A10Albion - B2006 Premier - Scottvs.Aztecs FC B06 Silver
 499202  Los Coches Creek MS  12:50 PM  1 A4 vs A7Hotspurs USA - B2006 Whitevs.Barcelona Cantera - B2006 - Red
 499198  Larsen Field  02:00 PM  1 A5 vs A6Atlante SD H Medinavs.AYSO Matrix Bonita B2006 - Robinett

Bracket - Saturday, November 03, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 499206  Monte Vista HS  09:00 AM  1 A7 vs A6Barcelona Cantera - B2006 - Redvs.AYSO Matrix Bonita B2006 - Robinett
 499205  Palm Ridge Park  09:40 AM  6 A10 vs A3Aztecs FC B06 Silvervs.SD Real Madrid White B2006 (Coronado)
 499207  Southwestern College  11:00 AM  3 A9 vs A4Rebels Soccer Club - B06 Bluevs.Hotspurs USA - B2006 White
 499203  Town Center Park  02:20 PM  3 A8 vs A5Matrix B06 ST BLUvs.Atlante SD H Medina

Bracket - Saturday, November 10, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 499208  Colina Del Sol Rec Center  09:30 AM  1 A3 vs A1SD Real Madrid White B2006 (Coronado)vs.Albion - B2006 Premier - Scott
 527830  Harvest Park  11:00 AM  1 A6 vs A9AYSO Matrix Bonita B2006 - Robinettvs.Rebels Soccer Club - B06 Blue
 499212  Montgomery Waller Park  01:10 PM  1 A10 vs A5Aztecs FC B06 Silvervs.Atlante SD H Medina
 499211  Town Center Park  02:00 PM  3 A8 vs A7Matrix B06 ST BLUvs.Barcelona Cantera - B2006 - Red

Bracket - Saturday, November 17, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 499216  Montgomery Waller Park  08:00 AM  1 A10 vs A7Aztecs FC B06 Silvervs.Barcelona Cantera - B2006 - Red
 499213  Colina Del Sol Rec Center  09:30 AM  1 A3 vs A5SD Real Madrid White B2006 (Coronado)vs.Atlante SD H Medina
 499217  Southwestern College  12:30 PM  3 A9 vs A8Rebels Soccer Club - B06 Bluevs.Matrix B06 ST BLU
 499215  Robb Field  02:00 PM  3 A1 vs A4Albion - B2006 Premier - Scottvs.Hotspurs USA - B2006 White






Affinity Sports Copyright 2018, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.