Username: 
  Password: 

2018 Presidio GL/SDDA
Team Schedules - B2006 AA-B South
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://2018leaguepages.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=2E7F93DE-7BB0-43F8-8487-64C97439733C&tournamentguid=FCDE1B3D-ABB2-4C7D-96AB-37C5920A2A10&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  Points Ded Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A7 : Barcelona Cantera - B2006 - Red33303333    -021 26  7  0 0
 A6 : AYSO Matrix Bonita B2006 - Robinett03333333    -021 22  11  1 0
 A5 : Atlante SD H Medina3313303     -016 16  6  1 0
 A3 : SD Real Madrid White B2006 (Coronado)331333      -016 15  8  0 0
 A4 : Hotspurs USA - B2006 White3003013     -010 -3  22  2 1
 A1 : Albion - B2006 Premier - Scott03000003    -06 -15  23  4 0
 A8 : Matrix B06 ST BLU0300100     -04 -14  39  2 0
 A10 : Aztecs FC B06 Silver0000300     -03 -18  38  2 0
 A9 : Rebels Soccer Club - B06 Blue00000000    -00 -29  61  0 0

Bracket - Saturday, September 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 499161  Sunset View  09:30 AM  2 A6 vs A7AYSO Matrix Bonita B2006 - Robinett 2 vs.Barcelona Cantera - B2006 - Red5
 499162  Los Coches Creek MS  10:00 AM  1 A4 vs A9Hotspurs USA - B2006 White 2 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B06 Blue1
 499158  Larsen Field  10:00 AM  2 A5 vs A8Atlante SD H Medina 9 vs.Matrix B06 ST BLU1
 499160  Sweetwater HS  11:00 AM  1 A3 vs A10SD Real Madrid White B2006 (Coronado) 6 vs.Aztecs FC B06 Silver1

Bracket - Sunday, September 09, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 499163  Robb Field  08:00 AM  2 A1 vs A3Albion - B2006 Premier - Scott 1 vs.SD Real Madrid White B2006 (Coronado)3
 499164  Bonita Vista MS  09:40 AM  1 A6 vs A10AYSO Matrix Bonita B2006 - Robinett 6 vs.Aztecs FC B06 Silver1
 499167  Larsen Field  10:00 AM  2 A5 vs A4Atlante SD H Medina 6 vs.Hotspurs USA - B2006 White0
 499166  Monte Vista HS  01:50 PM  1 A7 vs A9Barcelona Cantera - B2006 - Red 9 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B06 Blue0

Bracket - Saturday, September 15, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 499172  Town Center Park  09:35 AM  3 A8 vs A9Matrix B06 ST BLU 5 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B06 Blue1
 499170  Meridian ES  01:50 PM  2 A4 vs A1Hotspurs USA - B2006 White 1 vs.Albion - B2006 Premier - Scott3
 499168  Larsen Field  02:00 PM  1 A5 vs A3Atlante SD H Medina 1 vs.SD Real Madrid White B2006 (Coronado)1
 499171  Monte Vista HS  03:45 PM  1 A7 vs A10Barcelona Cantera - B2006 - Red 9 vs.Aztecs FC B06 Silver1

Bracket - Sunday, September 16, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 527826  Robb Field  08:00 AM  4 A1 vs A6Albion - B2006 Premier - Scott 0 vs.AYSO Matrix Bonita B2006 - Robinett3
 527827  Town Center Park  08:20 AM  3 A8 vs A3Matrix B06 ST BLU 2 vs.SD Real Madrid White B2006 (Coronado)6
 527831  Los Coches Creek MS  01:00 PM  1 A4 vs A10Hotspurs USA - B2006 White 3 vs.Aztecs FC B06 Silver1
 527828  Cesar Chavez Park  03:20 PM  1 A5 vs A9Atlante SD H Medina 9 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B06 Blue0

Bracket - Saturday, September 22, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 499174  Robb Field  09:30 AM  2 A1 vs A5Albion - B2006 Premier - Scott 0 vs.Atlante SD H Medina5
 499173  Morse High School  11:10 AM  1 A3 vs A7SD Real Madrid White B2006 (Coronado) 4 vs.Barcelona Cantera - B2006 - Red3
 499177  Sunset View  11:10 AM  2 A6 vs A4AYSO Matrix Bonita B2006 - Robinett 4 vs.Hotspurs USA - B2006 White0
 499176  Southwestern College  12:30 PM  3 A9 vs A10Rebels Soccer Club - B06 Blue 1 vs.Aztecs FC B06 Silver5

Bracket - Sunday, September 23, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 527832  Bonita Vista MS  09:00 AM  1 A6 vs A8AYSO Matrix Bonita B2006 - Robinett 11 vs.Matrix B06 ST BLU0
 527833  Monte Vista HS  12:00 PM  1 A7 vs A1Barcelona Cantera - B2006 - Red 4 vs.Albion - B2006 Premier - Scott0

Bracket - Saturday, September 29, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 499182  Southwestern College  08:00 AM  3 A9 vs A3Rebels Soccer Club - B06 Blue 0 vs.SD Real Madrid White B2006 (Coronado)15
 499180  Monte Vista HS  10:45 AM  1 A7 vs A5Barcelona Cantera - B2006 - Red 4 vs.Atlante SD H Medina0
 499178  Town Center Park  02:15 PM  3 A8 vs A4Matrix B06 ST BLU 4 vs.Hotspurs USA - B2006 White4
 499181  Harvest Park  04:10 PM  1 A6 vs A1AYSO Matrix Bonita B2006 - Robinett 3 vs.Albion - B2006 Premier - Scott1

Bracket - Saturday, October 06, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 499186  Montgomery Waller Park  08:00 AM  1 A10 vs A4Aztecs FC B06 Silver 3 vs.Hotspurs USA - B2006 White7
 499187  Monte Vista HS  09:00 AM  1 A7 vs A1Barcelona Cantera - B2006 - Red 4 vs.Albion - B2006 Premier - Scott0
 499184  Larsen Field  10:00 AM  1 A5 vs A9Atlante SD H Medina 8 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B06 Blue0
 499183  Town Center Park  11:00 AM  3 A8 vs A6Matrix B06 ST BLU 2 vs.AYSO Matrix Bonita B2006 - Robinett6

Bracket - Saturday, October 13, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 499189  Southwestern College  09:30 AM  3 A9 vs A7Rebels Soccer Club - B06 Blue 0 vs.Barcelona Cantera - B2006 - Red8
 499191  Robb Field  01:30 PM  3 A1 vs A8Albion - B2006 Premier - Scott 2 vs.Matrix B06 ST BLU0
 499188  Montgomery Waller Park  02:30 PM  1 A10 vs A6Aztecs FC B06 Silver 2 vs.AYSO Matrix Bonita B2006 - Robinett6

Bracket - Saturday, October 20, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 499197  Meridian ES  09:00 AM  2 A4 vs A5Hotspurs USA - B2006 White   vs.Atlante SD H Medina 
 499196  Montgomery Waller Park  09:40 AM  1 A10 vs A8Aztecs FC B06 Silver   vs.Matrix B06 ST BLU 
 499195  Monroe Middle School  11:00 AM  1 A3 vs A6SD Real Madrid White B2006 (Coronado)   vs.AYSO Matrix Bonita B2006 - Robinett 
 499193  Chula Vista Comm Park  11:00 AM  1 A9 vs A1Rebels Soccer Club - B06 Blue   vs.Albion - B2006 Premier - Scott 

Bracket - Saturday, October 27, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 499200  La Presa MS  09:30 AM  1 A3 vs A8SD Real Madrid White B2006 (Coronado)   vs.Matrix B06 ST BLU 
 499201  Robb Field  11:00 AM  2 A1 vs A10Albion - B2006 Premier - Scott   vs.Aztecs FC B06 Silver 
 499202  Los Coches Creek MS  12:50 PM  1 A4 vs A7Hotspurs USA - B2006 White   vs.Barcelona Cantera - B2006 - Red 
 499198  Larsen Field  02:00 PM  1 A5 vs A6Atlante SD H Medina   vs.AYSO Matrix Bonita B2006 - Robinett 

Bracket - Sunday, October 28, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 499190  Meridian ES  12:20 PM  2 A4 vs A3Hotspurs USA - B2006 White   vs.SD Real Madrid White B2006 (Coronado) 

Bracket - Saturday, November 03, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 499206  Monte Vista HS  09:00 AM  1 A7 vs A6Barcelona Cantera - B2006 - Red   vs.AYSO Matrix Bonita B2006 - Robinett 
 499205  Palm Ridge Park  09:40 AM  6 A10 vs A3Aztecs FC B06 Silver   vs.SD Real Madrid White B2006 (Coronado) 
 499207  Southwestern College  11:00 AM  3 A9 vs A4Rebels Soccer Club - B06 Blue   vs.Hotspurs USA - B2006 White 
 499203  Town Center Park  02:20 PM  3 A8 vs A5Matrix B06 ST BLU   vs.Atlante SD H Medina 

Bracket - Saturday, November 10, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 499208  Monroe Middle School  09:30 AM  1 A3 vs A1SD Real Madrid White B2006 (Coronado)   vs.Albion - B2006 Premier - Scott 
 527830  Harvest Park  11:00 AM  1 A6 vs A9AYSO Matrix Bonita B2006 - Robinett   vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B06 Blue 
 499212  Montgomery Waller Park  01:10 PM  1 A10 vs A5Aztecs FC B06 Silver   vs.Atlante SD H Medina 
 499211  Town Center Park  02:00 PM  3 A8 vs A7Matrix B06 ST BLU   vs.Barcelona Cantera - B2006 - Red 

Bracket - Saturday, November 17, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 499216  Montgomery Waller Park  08:00 AM  1 A10 vs A7Aztecs FC B06 Silver   vs.Barcelona Cantera - B2006 - Red 
 499213  La Presa MS  09:30 AM  1 A3 vs A5SD Real Madrid White B2006 (Coronado)   vs.Atlante SD H Medina 
 499217  Southwestern College  12:30 PM  3 A9 vs A8Rebels Soccer Club - B06 Blue   vs.Matrix B06 ST BLU 
 499215  Robb Field  02:00 PM  3 A1 vs A4Albion - B2006 Premier - Scott   vs.Hotspurs USA - B2006 White 






Affinity Sports Copyright 2018, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.